Céditos de la película Érase una vez en Hollywood III (1994)
Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Érase una vez en Hollywood III del año 1994. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.
Dirección
Guión
Reparto
, Lana Turner (Performer in Clips from 'Ziegfeld Girl' /'Three Musketeers' (archive footage) (u)), Lupe Velez (Performer in Clip from 'Hollywood Party' (archive footage) (u)), Vera-Ellen (Performer in Clip from 'On the Town' (archive footage) (u)), Nancy Walker (Nancy - Blind Date (archive footage) (u)), Frances Williams (Performer in Clip from 'Hollywood Party' (archive footage) (u)), Chill Wills (Performer in Clip from 'The Harvey Girls' (archive footage) (u)), Harry Wilson (Performer in Clip from 'It's Always Fair Weather' (archive footage) (u)), Robert Young (Performer in Clip from 'Hollywood Party' (archive footage) (u)) y Roland Young (Performer in Clip from 'Two-Faced Woman' (archive footage) (u))
Producción
Ayudante de dirección
Ric Rondell (Asistente de dirección) y Daniel Silverberg (Asistente de dirección)
Efectos visuales
Gary Crandall (optical effects supervisor), Michael L. Griffin (optical line-up), Ron Lambert (optical color timer), Stanley Miller (motion control camera) y Bernard Joseph Patrick Reilly (optical line-up (as Bernard Joseph Reilly))
Departamento de maquillaje
Julius Benson (hair stylist: Ms. Charisse), Harry Blake (hair stylist: Mr. Kelly), James Echerd (hair stylist: Ms. Horne (as Jim Echard)), Sydney Guilaroff (hair stylist: Ms. Horne), Scott Harrison (hair stylist: Ms. Charisse), Marsha Lewis (Jefe de peluqueros), Dee Mansano (Jefe de maquillaje) y Kelly Muldoon (hair stylist: Ms. Reynolds)
Departamento de musica
Jeff Atmajian (Orquestador), Larry Blank (Orquestador), Marilee Bradford (Supervisor musical), Hummie Mann (music recordist / orchestrator), John Mauceri (performer: additional music), Joel Moss (music mixer: additional music arrangements / music recordist: additional music arrangements), Scott Perry (music archivist: Turner Entertainment Co.), Marc Shaiman (music arranger), Nick Vidar (synthesizer programmer) y Ken Watson (Contratista de música)
Departamento de vestuario
Pasquale Spezzano (Supervisor de vestuario)
Departamento de editorial
Sondra Davis (Asistente de editor de película), John McCormack (archival editorial services: Turner Entertainment Co.), Sam Moore (archival editorial services: Turner Entertainment Co.), George Nakama (archival editorial services: Turner Entertainment Co.), Mary Nelson-Duerrstein (negative cutter (as mary Nelson Duerrstein)), Keith M. Sheridan (Asistente de editor de película) y Stephen R. Sheridan (Ajustador de color)
Departamento de transporte
Jack Edgerton (Director de orquesta) y Don Tardino (Transporte)
Cámaras y departamento de electricidad
Mark Abbott (Jefe técnico de iluminación), Howard A. Anderson III (additional photographer), Bob Brown (Ayudante del encargado de equipamientos de cámara), Scott Crabbe (video assistant technician), David G. George (video assistant technician (as David George)), Andy Martinez (Camarógrafo), Vern Nobles (Primer asistente de cámara), Jack Palinkos (Encargado de equipamiento de cámara) y Joseph T. Terranova (best boy electric (as Joe Terranova))
Montaje
Bud Friedgen y Michael J. Sheridan
Gestión de producción
Ric Rondell (Jefe de producción)
Otras personas que participaron
Kathy Andreasen (tele-prompter technician), Lydia Avalos (film restoration coordinator: Turner Entertainment Co.), Bradley Flanagan (Coordinador de produccion), Jim France (tele-prompter technician), Marlene Hubbard (assistant: Mr. Friedgen and Mr. Sheridan), Teresa Lewis (Contador de producción), Richard P. May (film restoration supervisor: Turner Entertainment Co.), Roger Mayer (executive: Turner Entertainment Co.), Charles Mcdonald (title designer (as Charles McDonald)) y Ted Yonenaka (Departamento técnico)
Agradecimientos
Harold Adamson (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Milton Ager (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Fred E. Ahlert (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Fred Ahlert)), Louis Alter (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Harold Arlen (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), George Bassman (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Toni Beaulieu (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Irving Berlin (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Ralph Blane (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Scott Bradley (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Earl K. Brent (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Earl Brent) / grateful ack), Jack Brooks (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Lew Brown (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Nacio Herb Brown (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Jim Burris (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as James Henry Burris)), Saul Chaplin (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Betty Comden (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Alexander Courage (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Ken Darby (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Gene de Paul (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Gene De Paul)), Buddy G. DeSylva (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as B.G. De Sylva)), Adolph Deutsch (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Howard Dietz (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Walter Donaldson (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Roger Edens (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Sammy Fain (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Dorothy Fields (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Fred Fisher (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Arthur Freed (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Ralph Freed (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), George Gershwin (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Ira Gershwin (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Ray Gilbert (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Al Goodhart (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Mack Gordon (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Adolph Green (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Johnny Green (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators (as John Green)), Oscar Hammerstein II (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Otto A. Harbach (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Otto Harbach)), William O. Harbach (special thanks (as William Harbach)), E.Y. Harburg (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as E.Y. 'Yip' Harburg)), Lorenz Hart (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Lennie Hayton (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Ray Henderson (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Victor Herbert (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Edward Heyman (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Al Hoffman (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Calvin Jackson (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Jararaca (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Jararaca Paiva)), Walter Jurmann (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Gus Kahn (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Bronislau Kaper (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Bronislaw Kaper)), Jerome Kern (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Ted Koehler (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Arthur J. Lamb (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Arthur Lamb)), Burton Lane (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Jerry Leiber (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Alan Jay Lerner (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Paul Lincke (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Frederick Loewe (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Hugh Martin (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Skip Martin (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Gerardo Matos Rodríguez (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as G.H. Matos Rodriguez)), Joseph McCarthy (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Jimmy McHugh (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as James McHugh)), Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Felix Mendelssohn)), Johnny Mercer (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Betty Kern Miller (Agradecimiento especial), James V. Monaco (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Esy Morales (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Josef Myrow (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Vicente Paiva (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Vincente Paiva)), Cole Porter (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), André Previn (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Don Raye (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Don Ray)), Amy Rice (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Richard Rodgers (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Pete Rugolo (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Walter Ruick (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Conrad Salinger (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Arthur Schwartz (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Albert Sendrey (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists / grateful acknowledgment: to ), Chris Smith (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Robyn Smith (acknowledgment: the appearance and performance of Mr. Fred Astaire has been arranged through a speci), Fred Spielman (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Al Stillman (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), George Stoll (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists (as Georgie Stoll) / grateful ), Mike Stoller (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Herbert Stothart (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Robert G. Sugarman (special thanks: trustee of the literary estate of Edna Ferber), Kay Thompson (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Robert Tucker (grateful acknowledgment: to the music arrangers and orchestrators), Roy Turk (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Robert Van Eps (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Harry Warren (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), P.G. Wodehouse (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Jack Yellen (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists), Rida Johnson Young (grateful acknowledgment: to the extraordinary composers and lyricists) y Philip Zimet (special thanks: trustee under the will of Oscar Hammerstein II)