Céditos de la película In the Family (2011)
Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película In the Family del año 2011. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.
Dirección
Guión
Reparto
Música
Producción
Fotografia
Frank Barrera (Director de fotografía)
Ayudante de dirección
Matt Miller (Asistente de dirección), Skyler Prendergast (Asistente de dirección) y Jason Rubenstein (Asistente de dirección)
Dirección artística
Departamento de arte
Tricia Peck (Encargado de vestuario), A.V. Perkins (property master (as Amber V. Perkins)), Richard Ranglin (De vestuario), Gwen Roach (Fabricante de utilería), Evan Seide (De vestuario), Marc Slanger (Asistente de producción artística) y Stefan Szymanski (set carpenter)
Diseño de vestuario
Diseño de producción
Departamento de maquillaje
Chris Brice (additional makeup artist (as Christine Brice)), Milton Buras (Estilista adicional), Jeanette Javore (Artista de maquillaje adicional), Michelle Johnson (wig consultant), Paula Kelly (Jefe departamento de maquillaje/Diseñador de maqui), Charley Montgomery (Estilista adicional), Elena Roulenko (Estilista) y Tomasina Smith (Artista de maquillaje adicional)
Departamento de vestuario
Erin Hughes (Asistente de vestuario) y Sandra Ramirez (wardrobe intern)
Departamento de reparto
Michele B. Weiss (casting associate: New York (as Michele Weiss))
Departamento de editorial
Kristyn DiPane (project manager: Technocolor), Jessica Elvin (Editor de intermedio digital), Max Prum (Editor asistente) y Martin Zeichner (Colorista intermedio digital)
Cámaras y departamento de electricidad
Ryan Beasecker (Encargado de equipamiento de cámara), Jordan Bell (Ayudante del encargado de equipamientos de cámara), Benjamin Berger (Segundo asistente de cámara), Clint Byrne (Segundo asistente de cámara), Chris Clarke (Capataz), Sergei Franklin (Operador de Steadicam), Matt Kessler (additional g&e swing), Ken Lee (best boy electrician), Richard MacDonald (best boy electrician (as Rich MacDonald)), Coke Wisdom O'Neal (set photographer (as Coke O'Neal)), Darcy Schlitt (additional g&e swing), Owen Strock (Primer asistente de cámara) y Na Thirakomen (additional g&e swing)
Montaje
Decoración de escenario
Jaime Rosegren ((u))
Gestión de producción
Chelsea Gonnering (unit production manager (as Chelsea Brooke Gonnering)) y Andrew van den Houten (supervisor de post-producción)
Otras personas que participaron
Edward Bottenheim (Pasante de producción), Aquiles Conde (Asistente de producción), Harrison Harbers (Asistente de producción), Austin Hinton (on-set intern), Daniel Hourihan (Asistente de producción), Michele Jefferson (Asistentes de producción), Janette Kyle (caterer: Tara Singleton Catering & Craft Service), Ana Narvaez (Pasante de producción), T.L. Quach (production assistant (as Tina Quach)), Friday Savathphoune (Guionista supervisor), Mike Schmidt (production assistant (as Michael Schmidt)), Marcus Slabine (Asistente de producción), Robert Tonino (production accountant: Breda) y Joe White (Asistente de producción)
Agradecimientos
John Anctil (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Fastlights), Severyn Banes (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Micheal), Karen Barrett (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Halina Brodziak (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Micheal), Michael Brodziak (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Micheal), Vinnie Campisi (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Yonkers Fi), Shai Casey (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Shai Tr), Keith D'Arcy (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: EMI Music ), Donna Jean Fogel (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Drew Foster (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Joe Franco (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Beatstreet), Ellen Haynes (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), David Knoblock (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Train Wrec), Joe Landau (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Book Binde), Bekka Lindstrom (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Ben Masur (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Constance McFeeley (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Rory McPartland (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: EMI Music ), Jo Mei (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), John T. Miller (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Donnie Murphy (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Ann O'Connor (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Evan an), Evan O'Connor (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Evan an), Helki Pruitt (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Heidi Quaknine (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Make Up Fo), Marie Mascia Rand (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Domenic Rom (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Technicolo), Jill Salik (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Talas), Mike Santarsiero (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: USI Northe), Donald Savitz (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Andy Vo), Arrien Schiltkamp (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), David Thornton (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Carola van den Houten (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Hans Van Den Houten (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Marian ), Marian Van Den Houten (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Marian ), Bill Veloric (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Andy Vogel (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Andy Vo), Jaw-Kuang Wang (in loving memory of: my father: 1943-2010 / the producers would like to thank: for their generous su), Suzanne Wang (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production (as Jaw Kua), Nicholas Warren-Gray (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production), Kristin Wolf (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production: Screen Act) y Michael Zahler (the producers would like to thank: for their generous support throughout this production)