Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

PosterEl precio del mañana

Céditos de la película El precio del mañana (2011)

  1. Películas >
  2. El precio del mañana (2011) >
  3. Créditos

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película El precio del mañana del año 2011. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Will Salas
Rachel Salas
Maya
Borel
Citizen
Ulysse
Nardin
Webb
Bell
Ekman
Pierre
Victa
Henry Hamilton
Pasha
Sagita
Fortis
Kolber
Minuteman Rado (as LaMonde Byrd)
Minuteman Roth
Greta
Louis
Man at Door
Raymond Leon
Timekeeper Jaeger
Timekeeper Kors
Leila
Ross
Sylvia Weis
Constantin
Carlo
Hotel Clerk
Kara
Timekeeper Ellini
Girard
Philippe Weis
Milus
Michele Weis
Clara
Ernest (as Luis Chavez)
Levi
Ruby
Markus
Franck
Carrera
Jasmine
Oris
Thomas
Breitling
Edouarda
Moser
Nomos
Timekeeper Jean
Timekeeper Dent
Factory Boss (uncredited)
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Karl (uncredited)
Dayton Teen Girl (uncredited)
Dayton Thug (uncredited)
Timegiver (uncredited)
Bodyguard (uncredited)
Street Child (uncredited)
Salsa Dancer (uncredited)
Young Dayton Girl (uncredited)
Citizen (uncredited)
Jazz Musician (uncredited)
Citizen (uncredited)
Bus Passanger /Factory Worker (uncredited)
Jazz Singer (uncredited)
Time Keeper (uncredited)
Bar Dancer (uncredited)
Salsa Dancer (uncredited)
Time Keeper Enforcer (uncredited)
Cocktail waitress (uncredited)
Party Ballroom Dancer (uncredited)
Dayton Citizen Leader (uncredited)
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Server (uncredited)
Party Chef (uncredited)
Time Keeper Enforcer (uncredited)
Timekeeper Enforcer (uncredited)
Thug (uncredited)
Minuteman (uncredited)
Casino High Roller (uncredited)
Young Girl (uncredited)
Roulette dealer (uncredited)
Bus Passenger /Factory Worker (uncredited)
Jane (uncredited)

Música

Producción

producer
executive producer
executive producer
executive producer
co-producer
executive producer
executive producer
producer
producer
executive producer

Casting

| Denise Chamian

Fotografia

director of photography | Roger Deakins

Ayudante de dirección

first assistant director: second unit | Tony Adler
second assistant director | Greg Hale
additional second assistant director | Jason Halley
second unit director (as David M. Leitch) | David Leitch
first assistant director | Lars P. Winther
second assistant director: second unit | Terrence B. Zinn

Dirección artística

| Vlad Bina
| Todd Cherniawsky
supervising art director | Priscilla Elliott
| Chris Farmer

Departamento de arte

art department assistant | Samantha Avila
vehicle designer | Harald Belker
painter decorator | Brett Bowden
set dresser | Gregory Byrne
art department coordinator | Andrea Carter
graphic designer | Martin Charles
paint supervisor | Larry Clark
propmaker gangboss | Ronald Cox
art department: production assistant | Chris Craine
propmaker | Laurence B. Davis
set decoration buyer | Kristen Gassner
storyboard artist | Todd Harris
gangboss | Kenneth Heimer
construction coordinator | Bill Holmquist
general foreman | Billy Iiams Jr.
art department | Aaron Jackson
set dresser | Sean D. Jackson
construction mill foreman | Peter Jameson
construction medic | Dominique Jaramillo
propmaker | Terry Kempf
concept illustrator | Igor Knezevic
foreman | Jim Krase
set dresser | John Markovich
property master | Eugene McCarthy
vehicle designer | Ron Mendell
set decoration buyer | Kimberly Merlin
storyboard artist | David J. Negron Jr.
art department production assistant | Emily Nietzel
gang boss | Greg O'Donohue
leadman | Joel Prihoda
set designer | Andrew Reeder
stand-by painter (as Aaron G. Rodriguez) | Aaron Rodriguez
camera scenic | Lee Ross
set decoration coordinator | Darlene Salinas
set dresser | Beau Shippee
assistant props | Jeffry C. Voorhees
on-set dresser (as Dennis L. Winters) | Dennis Winters
art department assistant (uncredited) | Alexi Wilson

Dobles

stunts (as Nicholas Benseman) | Nick Benseman
stunts | Matt Berberi
stunts (as James Churchman) | James M. Churchman
stunt driver | Clay Cullen
stunts | Seth Duhame
stunts | Zack Duhame
stunts (as Jared Eddo) | Jared S. Eddo
stunts | Debbie Evans
stunts | Jeremy Fry
stunts | Tad Griffith
stunts | Sam Hargrave
stunts | Tim James
stunts | Richard King
stunts | Dorian Kingi
stunts | Oakley Lehman
stunt coordinator (as David M. Leitch) | David Leitch
stunts (as Billy Lucas) | Billy D. Lucas
stunts | Heidi Moneymaker
stunts | Renae Moneymaker
stunt driver | Allan Padelford
stunts | Chris Palermo
stunts | Dalton Rondell
stunts | Todd Schneider
stunts | Daniel Stevens
stunts | Cody Weselis
stunts | Danny Wynands
stunts (uncredited) | Dean Bailey
utility stunts (uncredited) | Nick Benseman
stunt double (uncredited) | Matt Berberi
stunts (uncredited) | Freddy Bouciegues
stunt driver (uncredited) | Joey Box
stunt driver (uncredited) | Richard Burden
stunts (uncredited) | Shane Daniels
key stunt rigger (uncredited) | Jared S. Eddo
utility stunts (uncredited) | Shauna Galligan
stunt performer (uncredited) | Monique Ganderton
stunt driver (uncredited) | Jef Groff
stunt double: Justin Timberlake (uncredited) | Trevor Habberstad
stunt double: Justin Timberlake (uncredited) | Sam Hargrave
utility stunts (uncredited) | Thayr Harris
precision driver (uncredited) | Victor Harris
stunt double (uncredited) | Tim James
stunts (uncredited) | Allen Jo
stunt performer (uncredited) | Samantha Jo
utility stunts (uncredited) | Mike Justus
stunts (uncredited) | Matthew S. Kennedy
stunt double: Cillian Murphy (uncredited) | Richard King
stunts (uncredited) | Alex Kingi
stunt double (uncredited) | Mandy Kowalski
stunt driver (uncredited) | Samuel Le
stunts (uncredited) | Victor Lopez
stunt double (uncredited) | Tara Macken
stunts (uncredited) | Dan Mast
precision driver (uncredited) | Branden McDonald
stunt double: Amanda Seifred (uncredited) | Heidi Moneymaker
stunt double (uncredited) | Renae Moneymaker
stunt driver (uncredited) | Robert Nagle
utility stunts (uncredited) | Gabriel Nunez
stunts (uncredited) | Rowbie Orsatti
stunt driver (uncredited) | Chris Palermo
precision driver (uncredited) | James Peyton
stunts (uncredited) | Justin Price
precision car driver (uncredited) | Stephen Ramos
stunts (uncredited) | Rex Reddick
precision driving coordinator (uncredited) | Scotty Richards
stunt coordinator: second unit (uncredited) | Tim Rigby
stunts (uncredited) | Larry Rippenkroeger
utility stunts (uncredited) | Michelle Rose
stunt double (uncredited) | Todd Schneider
stunts (uncredited) | Caine Sinclair
stunt driver (uncredited) | Brett Smrz
stunt driver (uncredited) | Scott Workman

Diseño de vestuario

| Colleen Atwood

Efectos visuales

main titles designer | Ahmet Ahmet
visual effects artist | James Albiez
compositor: Alien Sense | Gaurav Baghel
data wrangler | Benny Bailey
visual effects artist: Digiscope | Pharoah Barrett
visual effects coordinator | Tara C. Beavers
visual effects producer: India | Asmita Bharrati
visual effects artist | Christopher Bozzetto
3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios | Neal Bradshaw
Compositor | Pankaj Brijlani
matchmove artist: Luma Pictures | Zach Brinkerhoff
visual effects artist | Jason Lanier Brown
lead digital compositor: Luma Pictures | Alexandre Cancado
roto artist (as Rhodem R. Capilla) | Rhodem Regner Capilla
digital compositor: Luma Pictures | Joe Censoplano
matte painter: Soho VFX | Sujesh V. Chitty
digital opticals | Patrick Clancey
visual effects artist | Natalie Conliffe
digital compositor | Marlis Coto
digital compositor | Eric Covello
digital compositor: Sandbox FX | Craig Crawford
facility coordinator: Luma Pictures | Kevin Curtin
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures | Tim Dalton
matchmove artist: Luma Pictures | Ruy Delgado
digital compositor | Marie Victoria Denoga
visual effects | Joseph DiValerio
visual effects artist | Matthew Dorazio
digital compositor | Abdullah Ecirli
compositor: Soho VFX | Eddie Englander
lighting technical director: Soho VFX | Nathan Englbrecht
digital compositor | Jordan Flanagan
junior compositor: Luma Pictures | Brian Fortune
visual effects artist: Digiscope | Fortunato Frattasio
visual effects artist | Anthony Fung
systems & support | Steve Gazo
roto artist/compositor: Luma Pictures | Joel Gerlach
visual effects artist | Nader Gholipour
lead compositor | Mohamed Ghouse
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures | Katie Godwin
visual effects supervisor: Rez-Illusion | Jamison Scott Goei
visual effects artist | James Going
tracker: Luma Pictures | Lenny Gordon
matte painter: Luma Pictures | Anthony Grant
visual effects producer: Luma Pictures | Steve Griffith
director: business development: Luma Pictures | Lindsay Hallett
sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures | H Haden Hammond
visual effects coordinator | Rachel Faith Hanson
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures | John R. Hazzard
senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures | Brent Hensarling
roto/paint artist | Sean Castle Hitchcock
rigger: Soho VFX | Bryan Howard
visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures | Catherine Hughes
visual effects coordinator: Wildfire VFX | Elbert Irving IV
digital artist | Damian Isherwood
digital coordinator: Luma Pictures | Alexis Jacobson
visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures | Justin Johnson
digital compositor | Amit Kate
visual effects consultant | Dan Kaufman
digital effects artist | Filip Kicev
video graphics supervisor | Chris Kieffer
visual effects coordinator | Dave Kim
visual effects | Matthew Lajoie
visual effects | Ted Lao
video graphics | Coplin LeBleu
digital compositor | Meng Angel Li
digital compositor: Soho VFX | David Loucas
lead modeller/rigger: Soho VFX | Daniel Lu
digital compositor | Xi Luo
visual effects artist | Tony Lyons
digital artist: Luma Pictures | Jessica Madsen
visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX | Allan Magled
digital intermediate assistant producer | Philippe Majdalani
rotoscope artist: Luma Pictures | Marcel Caue Martins
digital compositor: Soho VFX | Meherzad Minbattiwala
3d artist | Dhaval Mistry
pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures | Paul Molodowitch
roto/paint supervisor | Glenn Morris
digital compositor | Farzin Mottaghi
digital compositor and matte painter: Luma Pictures | Gautama Murcho
digital compositor | Vikas Surajbali Nag
texture artist | Emmi Nakagawa
DFX supervisor: Alien Sense | Abhilash Nanda
digital coordinator: Luma Pictures | Marla Neto
junior effects artist: Luma Pictures | Jesse Nicodemus
visual effects coordinator | Natasha North
visual effects supervisor | John P. Nugent
visual effects coordinator | Nick Ocean
visual effects technical director | Dave Olivares
digital compositor | Caleb Owens
supervising digital colorist | Mitch Paulson
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures | Hieu Phan
roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures | Tom Piedmont
animation supervisor | Raphael A. Pimentel
technical coordinator: Luma Pictures | Justin Porter
Lidar technician TD | Chris Pramuk
visual effects artist | Janet Quen
digital effects supervisor: Alien Sense | Sriranjan Rath
visual effects supervisor | Jorge Razon
network administrator: Luma Pictures | Nathan Rich
visual effects producer: Wildfire VFX | Lauren Ritchie
junior pipeline td: Luma Pictures | Nathan Rusch
visual effects artist | Ryan Jae Wook Park
visual effects artist | Steve Sayer
senior compositor: Soho VFX | Keith Sellers
CG artist | Alvin Senyahan
visual effects coordinator: Digiscope | Joseph Shahood
digital compositor | Carolyn Shelby
executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures | Payam Shohadai
digital compositor: Luma Pictures | Joey Sila
lead matte painter/compositor: Luma Pictures | Jared Simeth
visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor | Ellen Somers
visual effects artist | Doug Spilatro
digital compositor | Daniel St-Amant
visual effects supervisor: Wildfire VFX | Dottie Starling
visual effects artist | Bobby Stockport
visual effects supervisor: India | Madhu Sudhanan
digital compositor: Soho vfx | Adrian Sutherland
CG supervisor: Luma Pictures | Richard Sutherland
visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures | Steven Swanson
visual effects producer: Soho VFX | Sarah Swick
compositor: Soho VFX | Rob Tasker
project manager: Soho VFX | Ainslie Thomas
digital compositor | Jan Toensmann
visual effects artist | John Treusch
3D artist | Badrinarayanan Venkatraman
digital compositor: Luma Pictures | James Waterson
systems administrator | Chase Watson
digital artist | Greg Winhall
visual effects artist | Andrew Winters
lighting artist | Paul Wojdylo
digital artist | Jasmine Wong
digital compositor | Sunny Wong
digital compositor: Soho VFX | Michelle Yhan
lighter: Luma Pictures | Sonia Yu
digital compositor | Kian Zand
Compositor | Tristan Zerafa
Compositor | Pedram Ziaei
visual effects producer (uncredited) | Christina Wise
digital compositor (uncredited) | Tom Zils

Departamento de animación

animator | Evan Clover

Diseño de producción

| Alex McDowell

Departamento de maquillaje

makeup artist | Elena Arroy
hair department head | Terry Baliel
hair stylist | Stacey K. Black
hair stylist | Rhonda Ann Burns
key hair stylist | Katrina Chevalier
makeup artist (as Debra S. Coleman) | Debra Coleman
hair stylist | Lawrence Davis
makeup artist | Maggie Elliott
hair stylist | Maggie Hayes-Jackson
hair stylist | Teressa Hill
makeup artist | Julie Kristy
key makeup artist | Tracy Manzo
hair stylist | Lisa Meyers
hair stylist | Candace Neal
makeup artist | Calvin Scott
makeup artist | Blake Shepard
makeup artist | Sherri Simmons
makeup department head (as Michelle Vittone-McNeil) | Michelle Vittone
hair stylist | Robert Wilson
hair stylist | Jose Zamora
hair stylist | Karen Zanki

Departamento de musica

music arranger / musician: piano and keyboards | Craig Armstrong
music legal and clearance | Christine Bergren
musician: violin | Mark Berrow
music mixer / score mixer | Andy Bradfield
composer: Trailer Music | Mark Denis
additional arrangements | David Donaldson
orchestrator | Matt Dunkley
composer assistant | Emma Ford
music engineer / score engineer | Geoff Foster
additional musical arrangements / music programming | Scott Fraser
orchestra contractor | Isobel Griffiths
music editor | Zigmund Gron
music consultant | Dave Jordan
additional music programmer | T.J. Lindgren
musician: double bass | Steve Mair
vocalist | Catherine O'Halloran
music consultant | Jojo Villanueva
conductor | Cecilia Weston
Viola | Bruce White

Departamento de sonido

additional sound re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor | Michael Babcock
sound editor | Odin Benitez
sound effects editor | Paul Berolzheimer
audio post-conform | Sean Byrne
sound re-recording mixer | Roberto Cappannelli
foley supervisor | Christopher Flick
adr supervisor | Jessica Gallavan
sound re-recording mixer | David Giammarco
adr recordist | James Hyde
foley mixer | David Jobe
supervising sound editor | Richard King
sound re-recording mixer | Paul Massey
additional production sound mixer | Coleman Metts
sound mixer | Ed Novick
Datasat Sound Mastering Engineer | Jordan O'Neill
sound effects recordist | Eric Potter
dialogue editor | Kira Roessler
audio conform | Brian Seagrave
sound re-recordist | Dan Sharp
adr mixer | Greg Steele
foley supervisor | Bruce Tanis
utility sound technician (as Chris Walmer) | Christopher Walmer
boom operator | Knox White
first assistant sound editor | Linda Yeaney
adr recordist | Greg Zimmerman
re-recording mixer: spanish castilian version (uncredited) | Pepe Pleguezuelos
sound transfer (uncredited) | John Soukup
Dubbing manager: spanish castilian version (uncredited) | Javier Valdés

Departamento de vestuario

costume department coordinator | Sara Akhteh
set costumer | Anthony Almaraz
key costumer | Carrie Arakaki
head dyer and ager | Melissa Binder
costume supervisor | Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
set costumer | Jay Cheng
costumer | Joshua Coleman
costumer (as Alison Cole) | Alison Cole Godachy
costumes assistant | Vanessa Grayson
costumer | Alison Levine
set costumer | Mustapha Mimis
set costumer | Erich A. Muller
set costumer | Shelli Nishino
key set costumer | Donna O'Neal
costume production assistant | Kait Pickering
costumer | Kiersten Ronning
Ager/dyer | Gina Scarnati
set costumer | Kanani Wolf

Departamento de reparto

extras casting coordinator | Maryellen Aviano
extras casting assistant | Natasha Delahunt
adr voice casting | Barbara Harris
casting associate | Brandi S. Hawkins
extras casting: Los Angeles | Rashé Johnson
casting associate | Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare
extras casting | Carla Lewis
casting assistant | Liz Ludwitzke
casting assistant | Ben Pollack
extras casting assistant | Leah Woodworth

Departamento de editorial

first assistant editor | Tony Bacigalupi
color timer | George Chavez
project manager | Vanessa Galvez
assistant editor | Morgan Gjovik
post-production assistant | Daniel Gonzalez
post-production assistant | Evelyn Labonte
dailies producer | Ken Lebre
colorist: dailies | Marc Lulkin
digital transfer | Tim Maxwell
dailies operator | Christopher McDonald
post-production assistant | Cris Mertens
dailies operator (uncredited) | Anthony Motta

Departamento de transporte

Director de orquesta | Ryan Allen
picture car captain | Steven Docherty
Director de orquesta | Mark D. Hysen
production van driver | Gary Jackson
Director de orquesta | Kim Magruder
transportation co-captain | Kelly Murphy
Director de orquesta | Marty Osborne
Director de orquesta | Tony Peralta
Director de orquesta | Jon Petersen
Director de orquesta | Nathan Rollins
Director de orquesta | Brian Stackhouse
Director de orquesta | John F. Teeple
Director de orquesta | Mike Van Item
Director de orquesta | Christopher Weippert
Director de orquesta | Bonnie Yamahiro

Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

generator cable operator | Mauricio J. Alvarez
grip | David Ariniello
camera operator: second unit | Greg Baldi
crane/remote head technician | Nico Bally
second assistant camera: "b" camera | Liza Bambenek
electrician: second unit | Jean-Philippe Belliard
lighting technician | Graham Bremner
epk | Gustavo Brum
grip | Adam Camacho
digital utility tech | Jeremy Cannon
lighting technician | Alejandro J. Castillo
electrician | Eric C. Castro
edge arm technician | James 'Spud' Danicic
rigging gaffer | R. Michael De Chellis
best boy: first unit | Robert B. Dechellis
crane technician: akela crane | Myles Erfurth
first assistant camera: second unit | Lisa K. Ferguson
rigging grip | Matt Floyd
key grip | Ray Garcia
camera assistant: second unit | John Garrett
lighting console programmer (as Renee Kayon) | Renée George
technocrane operator | Carlos Gonzalez
rigging grip | Joe Guzman
dolly grip | Bruce Hamme
second assistant camera: "a" camera | Matthew Haskins
director of photography: second unit | Paul Hughen
digital video assist | Jeb Johenning
lighting technician | Beau Lambert
lighting technician | Damon Marcellino
lighting technician | Johan Martínez
additional video assist engineer | Johnny Medeiros
camera production assistant | Trevor Murphy
chief lighting technician | Chris Napolitano
key video engineer | Jesse Olivares
rigging electrician | Nick Ostrovsky
grip | Matt Perry
loader | Jessica Ramos
rigging electric best boy | Eric Sagot
grip | Shaun Sangkarat
second video assist operator | David Schmalz
lighting technician | Michael J. Schwartz
technocrane technician | Jay Sheveck
rigging electrician | Ian Strang
best boy electric: second unit | Brent Studler
digital video assist: second unit | Dempsey Tillman
camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator | Bela Trutz
camera operator: second unit | Michael J. Walker
gaffer: second unit | Rick A. West
grip (as Marek Wojciechowski) | Mark Wojciechowski
electrician | Michael Woodside
rf technician | Santiago Yniguez
first assistant camera: "b" camera | Harry Zimmerman

Montaje

| Zach Staenberg

Decoración de escenario

| Karen O'Hara

Gestión de producción

post-production supervisor | Brad Goodman
unit production manager | Debra James

Otras personas que participaron

production publicist | Guy Adan
production assistant | Sara Akhteh
assistant to the president of marketing | Jessica Babila
site rep | Ed Baney
set production assistant: second unit | William Batsel
key assistant production coordinator | Adam Bayless
production assistant | Melody Beth
assistant accountant | David Bojarski
production secretary | Colin Borden
stand-in: Brendan Miller/Ethan Peck/Lorcan O'Toole | Charles Breiner
accountant: add'l photography | Susannah Brengel
photo double: Will Salas | Josh Brodis
assistant: Mr. Milchan | Jane Bulmer
script supervisor: additional photography | Trisha Burton
production assistant | Eric Castellazzo
production it | Sam Chung
assistant production coordinator | Dawn Clounch
additional production assistant | Kit Conners
production accountant | Michael DeSantis
assistant to producer: Eric Newman | Natalie Faldo
armorer | Vincent Joseph Flaherty
craft service: reshoots | Charly Flanigan
set production assistant | Chris Fortino
set production assistant | Matthew Fortino
set production assistant | Chris Frederick
script supervisor | Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
production assistant | Jacob Gilbert
digital supervisor | Joshua Gollish
studio teacher | Rhona Gordon
production assistant | Kenton Harris
production executive | Michael Heard
assistant: Ms. Laiblin | Asal Hejazi
set production assistant | Ari Joffe
stand-in: Ethan Peck | Derek Johnson
payroll accountant | Alan Kilmer
key set production assistant: additional photography | Christian Labarta
production coordinator | Paul LaZebnik
production assistant | Alex Lee
set production assistant | Teresa Jolene Lee
key medic | Evan Liss
production coordinator: additional photography | Sharon Lopez
production secretary: additional photography | Joseph Malloch
set production assistant | Todd Manes
production assistant | Gary A. Martin
construction accountant | Kristi McConnell
assistant to Mr. Niccol | Matt McKinney
set production assistant | Matthew Milan
assistant: Mr. Timberlake | Jeffrey Scott Miller
production assistant | Jennifer S. Milliman
assistant: Mr. Newman (as Jesse Moore) | Jesse Rose Moore
assistant: Mr. Davis | Kirk Palmer
craft service | Jacoby K. Radcliff
production assistant: second unit | Tim Rogers
assistant: Ms. Israel | Clare Sackler
production assistant | Christian Sampson
set production assistant | Anneke Scott
assistant: Ms. Seyfried | Jennifer Seyfried
additional production assistant | Kelly Sollars
accounting clerk | Ryan Stabile
baby nurse | Mike Staheli
set production assistant: additional photography | Erin Stern
key second assistant accountant | JoAnn Stevens
first assistant accountant | Michelle Stevens
production assistant | L. Dillon Thomas
production assistant: second unit | Marc Turchin
production staff | Paul Van Zyl
additional medic | Chris Whitaker
production assistant: second unit | Arthur Williams
assistant to Mr. Abraham | Jamie Zakoski
digital distribution (uncredited) | Tyler Atkinson
voice:EBO (uncredited) | Renee Faia