Céditos de la película La casa del mal (1989)
Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película La casa del mal del año 1989. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.
Dirección
Guión
Reparto
Música
Producción
Fotografia
Tom Jewett (director of photography (as Thomas Jewett))
Ayudante de dirección
Araxie Khanzadian (second assistant director (as Araxie Khandazian)), Diana Schmidt (Asistente de dirección) y Kelly Schroeder (Asistente de dirección)
Dirección artística
Departamento de arte
Shawn Doty (Carpintero), Robby Glenn (Asistente de producción del departamento de arte), Scott Haile (prop department), John Harrington (Jefe de utilería), Kent Kiefer (Carpintero), Steve Krajewski (Carpintero), Thomas Morris (carpenter (as Tom Morris)), Mark Nishita (prop department), Carl Phrod (prop department) y Karen Reynolds (Carpintero)
Dobles
Myra Collins (stunt crew), Richard DeGaetano (stunt crew), Richard Fraga (Coordinador de dobles) y Dick Walsh (stunt crew (as Dickie Walsh))
Departamento de maquillaje
Frank Romero (assistant makeup artist (as Frank Romero III)) y Judy Yonemoto (Efectos especiales con maquillaje)
Departamento de musica
Nick Mandola (Ingeniero) y Dennis Michael Tenney (music performer)
Departamento de vestuario
Susan Ge-Craus (assistant wardrobe) y Alison Linck (Vestuarista)
Departamento de editorial
Syd Cole (negative cutter: Magic Film Works (as Sid Cole)) y Lisa Smith (Editor asistente)
Cámaras y departamento de electricidad
Gary Anderton (Primer asistente de cámara), Richard Gilligan (Segundo asistente de cámara), Sarah Hammond (grip electric), Jan M. Heyneker (best boy grip (as Jan Heynecker)), J.P. Luebsen (Fotógrafo ), Kjell Ness (Asistente de electricidad), Michael Souliere (grip electric), Charlie Stephens (Capataz), Dwayne Strawser (Segundo asistente de cámara) y Jani Vournas (key grip (as Joni Vournas))
Montaje
William O. Sullivan y Dan Duncan ((u))
Decoración de escenario
Gestión de producción
Thomas Lawler (executive in charge of production (as Thomas W. Lawler))
Agradecimientos
Rick Allen (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Steve Alteri (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Jim Campi (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Donald Curry (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Alyse Garcia (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Bob Good (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Phil Greene (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Kent Hamilton (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Cheryl Hoskins (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Gina Mack (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Neil Miller (grateful acknowledgment (as Dr. Neil Miller Solano County Film Commissioner)), Virginia Miller (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Matt Morisaki (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Michael M. Morisaki (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance (as Dr. and Mrs. Michael M. Morisaki)), Kitty O'Hara Curry (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance (as Kitty Curry)), Linda Perry (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Chach Quinn (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Alicia Ramirez (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Robert Stulberg (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Gerri Taylor (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Susan Tenney (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance), Curtis Whitworth (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance) y Pat Willet (Mentone Pictures would like to thank for their assistance)