Aceptando las cookies nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

Poster Terminator 3 - La rebelión de las máquinas

Céditos de la película Terminator 3 - La rebelión de las máquinas (2003)

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Terminator
John Connor
Kate Brewster
T-X
Robert Brewster
Scott Petersen
Dr. Peter Silberman
Betsy
Chief Engineer
Brewster's Aide
Rich Woman
Cop - Westside Street
Roadhouse Bouncer
Roadhouse Clubgoer #1
Roadhouse Clubgoer #1
Male Stripper
Angry Man
Bill Anderson
Bill's Girlfriend
KTLA Anchorman
Jose Barrera
Paramedic #1
Paramedic Stevens
Gas Station Cashier
Detective Martinez
Detective Edwards
SWAT Team Leader
Mr. Smith
Mr. Jones
Laura the CRS Tech
2nd Engineer
3rd Engineer
Roadhouse Clubgoer #3
CRS Victim
CRS Executive
Semi Truck Driver
MP #1 (uncredited)

Música

Producción

executive producer
producer: IMF
executive producer
line producer: IMF
executive producer
producer (as Mario F. Kassar)
producer
producer
executive producer: IMF
executive producer
executive producer: IMF
executive producer
producer
producer

Casting

(as Sarah Halley Finn) |
|

Fotografia

director of photography |

Ayudante de dirección

second second assistant director (as Mark Constance) |
second unit director |
second second assistant director |
second second assistant director: second unit (as Stephen Johnson) |
second assistant director: second unit |
first assistant director: second unit |
second assistant director |
first assistant director |
assistant director |
second second assistant director |
first assistant director: second unit |

Dirección artística

|
|
|
|

Departamento de arte

general foreman |
gangboss |
chief sculptor |
on-set greens |
set designer (as Maria Baker) |
set dresser (as Tammy Banal-Shepherd) |
plaster foreman |
assistant art director (as Gregory A. Berry) |
sculptor |
gang boss propmaker |
set dresser |
set painter |
set dresser |
art department assistant |
construction coordinator |
head greensman |
art department assistant |
welder foreman |
construction foreman |
illustrator (as Matthew Codd) |
storyboard artist (as Robbie Consing) |
plaster foreman |
buyer |
propmaker |
set dresser |
property painter |
assistant property master (as Eric C. Dennis) |
set dressing gang boss |
art department coordinator |
welder |
set designer (as Timothy Earls) |
model maker |
set dresser: Downey |
painter |
lead painter |
art assistant |
construction |
set dressing coordinator |
welding foreman |
set dresser: Downey |
set dresser: Downey |
set dresser |
painter |
propmaker |
art director: Useful Companies |
general foreman |
set designer |
sculptor |
storyboard artist |
art department assistant |
set dresser |
propmaker foreman |
construction auditor (as Lisa M. Brooks) |
set dresser |
set designer (as Betty S. Krul) |
set dresser: Downey |
set dresser |
set dressing gang boss (as Mark 'Travis' Little) |
on-set dresser (as Eric J. Luling) |
set designer |
set designer |
set dresser |
props assistant |
set dresser |
art department assistant |
set dressing gang boss (as Doug McKay) |
set dresser |
set designer |
assistant property master |
propmaker gangboss |
set dresser |
construction metal fabricator |
illustrator |
set dressing gang boss |
property master (as Hope Parrish) |
set dresser: Downey |
set dresser |
set dresser |
set dresser |
illustrator |
set dresser |
set decorator: Downey (as Bill Reinert) |
storyboard artist |
set designer |
construction foreman |
assistant property master |
leadman: second unit |
graphic designer (as Dave Scott) |
set designer |
leadman |
set designer |
buyer (as Bryan Hurley Shupper) |
set dresser: Downey |
concept art director: Stan Winston Studio |
plaster foreman |
property assistant (as Michelle L. Souza) |
illustrator |
set dresser |
storyboard artist |
construction foreman |
illustrator (as Phil Toolin) |
set dresser (as Ken Turek) |
painter foreman |
sculptor |
art assistant |
set dresser |
previsualization/art department: Industrial Light and Magic |
set designer |
set dresser |
labor foreman |
welder |
propmaker (uncredited) |
construction foreman (uncredited) |
construction assistant (uncredited) |
propmaker gang boss (uncredited) |
set dresser (uncredited) |
propmaker (uncredited) |
conceptual designer (uncredited) |

Dobles

utility stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts (as William Barillard) |
stunts |
stunts (as Sandy Beruma) |
stunts (as Robin Bonaccorsi) |
key stunt performer |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunt coordinator |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
assistant stunt coordinator / key stunt performer |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
assistant stunt coordinator (as Steven Griffin) |
stunts (as Bob Harman) |
stunts |
stunt performer |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
key stunt performer |
stunts |
stunts (as Jesse Johnson) |
stunts |
stunts |
stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
key stunt performer (as Monte Perlin) |
key stunt performer |
assistant to stunt coordinator |
crane stunt driver |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts (as George Sack Jr.) |
stunts (as Hash Shaalan) |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
key stunt performer |
stunts (as Chris Tomas-Palomino) |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts (as Peter D. Weiriter) |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts |
stunts (uncredited) |
stunt driver (uncredited) |
stunt double: Nick Stahl (uncredited) |
stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited) / stunt double: Nick Stahl (uncredited) |
stunts (uncredited) |
stunt double: Kristanna Loken (uncredited) |
stunt double: Kristanna Loken (uncredited) |
stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited) |
stunt driver (uncredited) |
stunts (uncredited) |
stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited) |
stunts (uncredited) |
precision driver (uncredited) |

Efectos visuales

digital artist |
digital artist |
roto/paint artist: CIS Hollywood |
digital effects artist |
motion capture |
lead technical animator: ILM |
best boy grip: visual effects unit |
creature developer: ILM |
digital artist |
modelmaker |
Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood |
digital compositor |
model maker |
lead matte painter |
visual effects production manager |
visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood |
second assistant camera: visual effects unit |
digital simulation artist: ILM |
digital arist: Digiscope |
creature wrangler |
CG artist |
digital compositor |
matte painter |
visual effects coordinator |
production engineering (as Scott Smith) |
digital artist |
CG artist: CIS Hollywood |
digital artist |
technical support: ILM |
research and development |
rotoscope artist |
matchmover |
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM |
digital artist |
digital opticals |
creature technical director: ILM |
practical effects: ILM |
Inferno supervisor |
visual effects |
digital compositor: ILM |
visual effects producer |
digital compositor: ILM |
digital timing supervisor |
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM |
director of photography: visual effects unit |
visual effects executive producer: R!OT |
animator |
digital artist |
motion capture |
animator |
Compositor |
model maker: ILM |
digital compositor |
animator: ILM |
digital compositing supervisor: ILM |
Spydercam coordinator-flight |
model maker |
animator |
digital color timer: efilm |
computer graphics artist |
Lead computer graphics artist (as Leanard Estebecorena) |
painter: miniatures |
visual effects coordinator |
research and development |
digital paint/rotoscope artist: ILM |
model maker |
digital compositor |
practical effects: ILM |
visual effects executive producer: Hunter/Gratzner Industries Inc. |
visual effects editor: R!OT pictures |
digital paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood |
digital resource assistant: ILM |
lead digital artist |
digital imaging operator |
model project supervisor: ILM / modelmaking supervisor: ILM |
matte artist |
digital artist |
systems administrator: Digiscope |
modelmaker: ILM |
modeller |
camera loader: visual effects unit |
digital artist |
visual effects producer: main title sequence (as Lindsay Burnett) |
digital effects artist: ILM |
digital artist: ILM |
digital paint artist |
visual effects supervisor: Digiscope |
visual effects assistant |
modelmaker: ILM |
projectionist: New Deal Studios |
digital paint and rotoscope artist |
digital compositor (as Jon Heckman) |
visual effects supervisor: ILM |
digital artist: ILM |
model maker |
digital compositor |
digital compositor |
associate visual effects supervisor: ILM / computer graphics supervisor |
effects coordinator: Digic Pictures, Hungary |
digital compositor: ILM |
visual effects production assistant: ILM |
visual effects supervisor: New Deal Studios Inc. |
modelmaker: ILM |
model painter: New Deal Studios |
concept artist: ILM |
digital artist: ILM |
digital compositor: ILM |
digital imaging engineer |
visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood (as Kenneth Jones) |
first assistant camera: visual effects unit |
digital compositor |
digital intermediate paint artist |
technical director |
digital artist |
senior digital artist |
digital effects artist |
digital effects coordinator: Digiscope |
technical director |
Inferno artist: Hydraulx |
digital compositor |
best boy electric: visual effects unit |
visual effects producer |
Compositor |
visual effects producer: Hydraulx |
digital artist (as Vinh Le) |
visual effects |
digital effects supervisor: Digiscope |
senior matchmove artist |
creature technical director |
digital artist |
visual effects producer: ILM |
Inferno artist: Hydraulx |
animator: ILM |
digital cleanup artist |
digital artist: ILM |
visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx |
digital artist |
motion capture |
model maker |
data management |
lead Inferno artist: Hydraulx |
visual effects production accountant |
computer graphics supervisor: ILM |
research and development |
visual effects supervisor: Digic Pictures |
technical director: ILM |
CG supervisor: Giant Killer Robots (as Rich McBride) |
key grip: visual effects unit |
digital compositor |
gaffer: visual effects unit |
visual effects producer |
motion control operator (as Rob Menapace) |
computer graphics supervisor: ILM |
visual effects executive producer |
visual effects director of photography |
sculptor |
visual effects |
technical support |
animator: ILM |
Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood |
technical support |
CG artist |
CG artist: Digic Pictures, Hungary |
assistant visual effects coordinator (as Chris F. Moore) |
Inferno compositor: ILM |
digital effects artist |
visual effects supervisor: R!OT Pictures |
research and development |
model maker |
visual effects production manager |
visual effects supervisor: Sandbox Pictures |
compositing supervisor: CIS Hollywood |
CG artist: ILM (as Masayori Oka) |
visual effects gaffer |
digital paint artist |
digital compositor |
technical director: ILM |
visual effects editor: Digiscope |
visual effects producer: Digiscope |
digital model supervisor |
Compositor |
visual effects editor |
pre-visualization artist |
digital effects artist |
digital effects compositor |
visual effects producer |
research and development |
animator: ILM |
sequence supervisor |
matte artist: ILM |
computer graphics artist |
digital compositor |
technical director |
digital artist: Stan Winston Digital |
lead creature technical director: ILM |
digital compositor |
visual effects art director: ILM |
visual effects lighting technician/electrician |
digital effects artist: ILM |
matchmove artist |
digital effects artist |
digital simulation artist: ILM |
digital artist |
visual effects producer |
model maker |
CG artist |
modelmaker: ILM |
Compositor |
miniature crew chief |
compositor: Hydraulx |
flame artist: Digiscope |
aerial effects-spydercam |
lead rotoscope artist |
digital effects artist |
spydercam flight control |
technical support |
model maker |
technical support: ILM |
visual effects artist |
technical director |
visual effects |
data manager: Digiscope |
3D supervisor: Hydraulx |
visual effects supervisor: Hydraulx |
painter: miniatures |
visual effects executive producer: Digiscope |
paint/roto artist |
lead technical director |
visual effects |
visual effects director of photography (as Patrick Sweeney) |
lead cgi artist |
sabre artist |
lead cgi artist |
Sabre artist: ILM |
digital animation supervisor (as Dan Taylor) |
visual effects editor |
first assistant camera: visual effects unit |
visual effects coordinator |
visual effects production assistant: ILM |
digital visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title |
animator: ILM |
senior compositor: R!OT Pictures |
Sabre artist: ILM |
digital compositor: ILM |
technical animation supervisor |
matchmove artist |
Inferno artist: Hydraulx (as Renee Chamblin) |
CG artist |
digital compositor |
creature developer: ILM |
model maker |
CGI artist |
digital modeler |
digital artist: ILM |
matte artist: ILM |
aerial effects supervisor |
lead compositor |
senior digital artist |
digital plate restoration |
visual effects |
digital compositor |
lead animator: ILM |
visual effects coordinator: ILM |
compositor: Hydraulx |
viewpaint supervisor |
digital matte artist |
digital artist |
lead cgi artist |
model painter (uncredited) |
digital archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited) |
quality control supervisor: Efilm/Panavision (uncredited) |
apprentice editor: ILM (uncredited) |
film scanning and recording supervisor (uncredited) |
visual effects editor: R!OT Pictures (uncredited) |
general manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited) |
assistant matte painter (uncredited) |
digital matte artist (uncredited) |
technical support (uncredited) |
software engineer: ILM (uncredited) |
technical director (uncredited) |
visual effects second unit director & cameraman (uncredited) |
engineer (uncredited) |
production accountant: CIS Hollywood (uncredited) |
manager (uncredited) |
data manager (uncredited) |
concept artist (uncredited) |
digital effects artist: ILM (uncredited) |
production engineering: ILM (uncredited) |
motion capture (uncredited) |
cg modeler (uncredited) |
motion control operator (uncredited) |
R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited) |
digital asset manager: Giant Killer Robots (uncredited) |

Diseño de producción

|

Departamento de maquillaje

key hair stylist |
hair stylist: second unit (as Lisa Cubero) |
makeup department head |
makeup assistant |
model project supervisor: ILM |
makeup department head: second unit |
makeup artist (as Steve Laporte) |
key makeup artist |
age makeup consultant / age makeup designer |
makeup effects sculptor |
key hair stylist: second unit (as Gloria E. Ponce) |
makeup effects supervisor |
hair department head |
special makeup effects artist: Stan Winston Studio |
makeup artist: second unit |
special makeup effects artist |
makeup designer |
prosthetic technician (uncredited) |

Departamento de sonido

dialogue editor |
foley supervisor |
assistant sound editor |
boom operator (additional photography) |
sound effects editor |
sound effects editor |
sound mixer: second unit |
adr editor |
assistant sound editor |
supervising adr editor |
sound editor |
sound mixer |
sound editor |
sound editor |
supervising sound editor |
adr recordist |
sound technician: second unit |
assistant sound editor (as Matt Hanson) |
supervising foley artist (as Gary Hecker) |
layback sound mixer |
adr editor |
sound recordist: epk |
sound editor |
production sound mixer |
sound recordist |
assistant sound editor |
adr mixer |
apprentice sound editor |
cable person |
supervising sound mixer |
foley artist |
stereo sound consultant: Dolby |
production sound mixer: additional photography |
supervising foley artist (as Catherine Rosee) |
foley mixer |
supervising sound mixer |
utility sound: splinter unit |
sound re-recordist |
sound effects editor |
sound editor |
boom operator |
sound editor |
sound re-recordist |
boom operator: second unit (uncredited) |
sound editor (uncredited) |

Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

first assistant camera: second unit |
rigging grip |
rigging key grip |
grip |
rigging grip |
ad/pub services |
additional second assistant camera: second unit (as Mark Boyle) |
grip |
grip |
camera operator: "Red" camera, second unit (as Phil Carr-Foster) |
rigger |
rigging grip |
first assistant: additional camera |
grip |
key grip |
rigging electrician |
set lighting best boy |
key grip: second unit |
set lighting technician |
second assistant camera |
second assistant camera: additional camera |
second assistant camera: second unit |
fixtures technician |
first assistant camera |
grip: second unit |
additional second assistant camera |
dolly grip: second unit |
grip |
additional second assistant camera: second unit |
grip |
grip |
best boy: second unit |
additional first assistant camera: second unit |
rigging grip |
lighting technician |
second assistant camera: "Red" camera, second unit |
dimmer operator: second unit (as Jeff Hall) |
grip |
grip: second unit |
rigging grip |
second assistant camera |
second assistant camera: "Blue" camera, second unit |
video assist operator: second unit |
film loader |
rigging grip |
video engineer |
grip |
first assistant camera: "Blue" camera, second unit |
best grip |
first assistant camera: "Green" camera, second unit (as Richard Lacey) |
rigging electrician |
electrician |
grip: second unit |
fixtures |
rigging grip |
rigging grip |
fixtures electrician |
grip: second unit |
camera production assistant |
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "Blue" camera, second unit / camera operator: second unit |
electrician |
additional assistant camera |
rigging electrician |
dolly grip: second unit |
camera operator: second unit |
grip: second unit |
gaffer |
rigging grip |
additional camera operator: second unit |
additional second assistant camera: second unit |
camera operator: "Green" camera, second unit (as Leo Napolitano) |
set lighting technician |
electrician |
additional first assistant camera: second unit (as Kenny Nishino) |
additional second assistant camera: second unit |

Montaje

(as Nicolas de Toth) |
|

Decoración de escenario

(as Jay R. Hart) |

Gestión de producción

production supervisor: second unit (as Gregory H. Alpert) |
unit production manager |
assistant production manager |
post-production supervisor |