Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

PosterAlien vs. Depredador

Céditos de la película Alien vs. Depredador (2004)

  1. Películas >
  2. Alien vs. Depredador (2004) >
  3. Créditos

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Alien vs. Depredador del año 2004. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Stone
Klaus
Boris
Sven
Supervisor
Karl

Casting

(as Suzanne M. Smith) | Suzanne Smith

Ayudante de dirección

third assistant director (as Lucinda Egerton) | Lucy Egerton
third assistant director: second unit (as Lubomir Kadane) | Lubos Kadane
third assistant director (as Philip Lee Seeger) | Philip Seeger
first assistant director: additional photography (uncredited) | Simon Emanuel

Dirección artística

(as Raymond Chan) | Ray Chan
| Stephen Dobric
| Jindrich Kocí
| Milena Koubkova
| Justin Warburton-Brown

Departamento de arte

props/set dressing coordinator | Bara Barova
conceptual designer | Richard K. Buoen
conceptual designer | Steve Burg
draftsman | Dean Clegg
assistant dressing props maker | Frantisek Copf
assistant to production designer | Jakub Eliasek
concepts artist | Stephen Forrest-Smith
property master: Czech Republic | Jiri Macke
senior model maker | Paul Marsh
art department translator | Lenka Rock
visual consultant | Patrick Tatopoulos
art director: second unit | Martin Vackár
property making supervisor | Richard Van Den Bergh
concept artist (as Kurt van der Basch) | Kurt Van Der Basch

Dobles

stunt aerial rigger (as Robert Deprato) | Robert De Prato
stunt aerial rigger | Grant Fletcher
stunt performer (as Michal Grun) | Michal Grün
stunt double: Alien | Rene Hajek
stunt aerial rigging coordinator | David Harcourt
stunt aerial rigger | Tomas Hartl
stunt performer (as Petr Hnetkovsky) | Petr Hnetkovský
stunt double: Predator | Heiko Kiesow
stunt aerial rigger (as Jindra Klaus) | Jindrich Klaus
stunt aerial rigger | Robert Lahoda
stunt double: Sanaa Lathan (as Angelica Lisk) | Angelica Lisk-Hann
stunt aerial rigger | Rick Scott
stunt aerial rigger | Frank Teunissen

Diseño de vestuario

| Magali Guidasci

Efectos visuales

digital lab producer | Marcus Alexander
runner: Double Negative | Paul Alexiou
effects technical director: Framestore CFC | Christoph Ammann
digital paint artist | Sergio Ayrosa
data wrangler: MPC | Andrew Baggarley
character setup: Cinesite | Dimitri Bakalov
roto/prep artist | Judy Barr
lead CG artist: Cinesite / lead technical director | Paul Beilby
digital matte painter: MPC | Lizzie Bentley
systems engineer | Rodrigo Bernardo
lighting technical director: MPC | Nic Birmingham
pipeline support: MPC / sequence technical director: MPC | Paul Brannan
digital visual effects supervisor: Double Negative | Richard Briscoe
digital compositor (as Sule Bryan-Hurst) | Sule Bryan
lead digital compositor: Double Negative | Chris Burn
scanning and recording manager: Framestore CFC | Andy Burrow
software developer | Kevin Campbell
visual effects producer: Framestore CFC | Mei-Ming Casino
visual effects: MPC | Fred Chapman
data operator | Edward Xi Chen
digital compositor (as Kirsty Lamb) | Kirsty Clark
visual designer | Mark Coleran
scanning & film recording assistant: Cinesite | Tom Conneely
3D artist: Cinesite | Laurent Cordier
digital compositor: Cinesite | Martin R. Davison
motion control operator/technician | Max Davì
lighting technical director: MPC | Andre Camargo de Souza
3D animator: Cinesite | Stephen de Vere
compositor: Framestore CFC | Adrian De Wet
character animator: MPC | Jean-Claude Deguara
production coordinator: Double Negative | Claudia Dehmel
di engineer | Jerome Dewhurst
lighting technical director: MPC | Caine Dickinson
3D texturer: Cinesite | Ben Dishart
scanning and recording & digital cleanup | Paul Doogan
visual effects producer: MPC | Stefan Drury
CAD model designer | David Dunsterville
digital artist (as Daniel Walton) | Dan Duran
matte painter: Cinesite | Dave Early
effects technical director: MPC | Clwyd Edwards
visual effects line producer: Cinesite | Paul Edwards
2D compositor: Cinesite | Chris Elson
digital visual effects executive producer: MPC / head of production: MPC | Michael Elson
production manager: visual effects miniatures unit | Simon Emanuel
lead render wrangler | Joe Eveleigh
digital i/o | Oliver Faldo
director of photography: VFX Unit UK | Peter Field
technical director: Framestore CFC | David Fish
Inferno artist | Roland Friedrich
Inferno artist | Miro Gal
senior modeler | Martin Gaskell
camera tracker | Peter Godden
scanning and recording & digital cleanup | Joe Godfrey
match move technician | Tyler Gooden
data operator: Framestore CFC | Dianne Gordon
production support: Cinesite | Jeff Gordon
technical director: Double Negative | Gavin Graham
3D lighting lead: Cinesite | Michael Grobe
scanning and recording: Cinesite (as Venetia Penna) | Venetia Penna
visual effects editorial | Andy Hague
visual effects camera operator | Steven Hall
studio manager: Double Negative | Pete Hanson
motion control assistant | Balázs Harmati
3D artist: Cinesite | Ryan Harrington
2D compositor: Cinesite | Dan Harrod
pre-visualization: MPC | Nic Hatch
3D tracking: Cinesite | Grant Hewlett
motion control supervisor/operator | Timothy Heys-Cerchio
head of production | Martin Hobbs
lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC | Mark Hodgkins
production executive: Framestore CFC | Jan Hogevold
senior modelmaker | Steve Howarth
visual effects coordinator: Framestore CFC | Charles Howell
lead shader writer: MPC | Roberto Hradec
unit manager: third unit, visual effects & miniatures | Jiri Husak
digital film colorist: Framestore-CFC | Adam Inglis
data operator | Zoe Izzard
technical director: creature department | Elie Jamaa
assistant visual effects editor | Tamsin Jeffrey
digital matte artist | Kevin Jenkins
matchmove artist: Cinesite | Allan Torp Jensen
scanning and recording management: Cinesite | Lorraine Johnson
scanning and recording: Cinesite | Simon Johnson
visual effects artist: MPC | Tim Jones
assistant visual effects coordinator | Jonas Kabrt
3D artist: Cinesite | Ilyas Kaduji
rendering technical director | Barry Kane
shader writer | Lee Kerley
Avid editorial: Cinesite | Richard Ketteridge
digital texture artist: MPC | Balazs Kiss
data operator | Ryan Knowles
visual effects producer: Universal Production Partners | Vít Komrzý
assistant digital colourist: Framestore CFC | Brian Krijgsman
visual effects editor: Cinesite | Christopher Learmonth
data operator | Philippa Leathers
senior model maker: UK | John Lee
shader writer: Framestore-CFC | Philippe Leprince
3D lighting: Cinesite | Bruno Lesieur
CG supervisor: Double Negative | Mattias Lindahl
camera technical director | Benjamin Loch
Visual Effects Line Producer: MPC | Charlotte Loughnane
scanning: digital clean up and shoot | Kevin Lowery
CGI supervisor: Framestore-CFC | Craig Lyn
software/digital compositor: MPC | Hugh MacDonald
lead CGI artist: Framestore CFC | Martin Macrae
data operator: Framestore CFC | Rebecca Manning
lead digital compositor: Framestore-CFC | Scott Marriott
render wrangler: MPC | Gary Marshall
digital lab producer | Claire McGrane
digital lab | Dan McRae
lead texture artist: MPC | Andy Middleton
3D digital supervisor: Cinesite | Ivor Middleton
visual effects artist (as Jessica Braun) | Jessica Millar
camera technical director | Paolo Mitton
Compositor: Framestore | Ivan Moran
senior lighting artist / matte painter & cg generalist: MPC | Rafael Morant
focus puller: model unit | Karl Morgan
data operator | Mike Morrison
lead rigger | Matthew Muntean
data operations: Cinesite | Gareth Murphy
art director: miniatures | Craig Narramore
digital paint artist: Framestore CFC | Bruce Nelson
lead compositor: MPC | Jessica Norman
assistant visual effects coordinator | Kamila Ostra
modeling lead: MPC | Stephane Paris
digital matte painter: MPC | Janine Pauke
miniatures supervisor: miniatures unit, UK (as William Pearson) | Bill Pearson
lighting technical director: MPC | Geoff Pedder
CG artist: Double Negative | Aleksandar Pejic
conceptual artist/designer: ADI | Joseph C. Pepe
production manager: Cinesite | Daniel Pettipher
visual effects producer: Double Negative | Matthew Plummer
visual effects Avid editor: Framestore CFC | Richard Poet
assistant visual effects coordinator (as Lucie Pokorna) | Lucie Pokorná
roto/digital paint artist | Travis Porter
assistant visual effects editor: MPC | Tim Pounds-Cornish
production coordinator: MPC | James Prosser
3D artist: Cinesite | Magali Rage
3D technical assistant | Matt Redhead
2D digital supervisor: Cinesite | David Rey
senior propmaker | Graham Riddell
visual effects producer: MPC | Christian Roberton
systems engineer | Dave Robinson
generalist: Double Negative | Xavier Roig
data operations | Jeremy Sawyer
3D artist: Cinesite | Christoph Schinko
lead effects artist: MPC | Claude Schitter
lighting technical director: MPC | Alex Schott
digital effects artist: MPC | David Scott
lead CG artist: Cinesite | Dan Seddon
2D compositor: Cinesite | David Sewell
systems engineer: Framestore CFC | Aatesh Shah
visual effects coordinator (as Catherine Shaw) | Catherine M. Shaw
digital effects supervisor: MPC | Ben Shepherd
line producer: third unit, visual effects & miniatures / visual effects coordinator | Jennifer Silver
visual effects editorial: Double Negative | William Skellorn
laser scanning | Marc Smith
CG coordinator: MPC | Sally Spencer
matte artist: digital painter | Jiri Stamfest
render wrangler: MPC | Penn Stevens
visual effects (as Hayley Easton) | Hayley Easton Street
roto/prep supervisor: MPC | Giuseppe Tagliavini
visual consultant | Patrick Tatopoulos
senior model maker | Richard Thomas
lighting technical director: MPC | Ben Thompson
production coordinator: MPC | Gemma Thompson
digital matte painter: MPC | Chris Thunig
motion control operator/technician | Marco Ticozzelli
senior modeler | Chris Trice
computer animator | Gang Trinh
software development | James Turner
matte painter: Cinesite | Christoph Unger
visual effects supervisor: MPC | Adam Valdez
miniature unit supervisor: Prague / miniatures director | Richard Van Den Bergh
head of production: Cinesite | Courtney Vanderslice
digital clean-up | Paola Varvaro
digital compositor: Cinesite Europe | Freddie Vaziri
digital compositor (as Giuliano Dionisio Vigano') | Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
visual effects coordinator: Universal Production Partners | Jan Vseticek
visual effects supervisor: Universal Production Partners | David Vána
assistant digital colourist | Steve Wagendorp
color and lighting technical director: MPC | Shawn Walsh
lighting techical director | Ian Ward
animator: Double Negative | Thomas Ward
film assistant | Ollie Weigall
crowd simulation technical director | Joern Weisspfennig
digital compositor: MPC (as Sheila Gorman) | Sheila Wickens
systems engineer | Stephen Willey
visual effects: MPC | Mark Williams
visual effects producer: Cinesite | Angie Wills
3D technical assistant: Cinesite | Oliver Winwood
data operations: Cinesite | Kathy Wise
digital lab editor | Rob Woiwod
modeling technical director: MPC | Max Wood
match move artist | Melody Woodford
match move technician | Mike Woodhead
digital clean-up | Aubrey Woodiwiss
cg artist: Double Negative | Alison Wortman
2D technical director: Cinesite | Aviv Yaron
production support: Cinesite (uncredited) | Keith Barton
digital I/O (uncredited) | Lee Chidwick
systems: MPC (uncredited) | Martyn Drake
3d scanning (uncredited) | Guy Hauldren
CG modeler (uncredited) | Tim Ketzer
technical support (uncredited) | Steve Lynn
head of research and development: MPC (uncredited) | Julian Mann
digital I/O (uncredited) | Danielle Nadal
modeller: Framestore CFC (uncredited) | Stuart Penn
digital artist: Double Negative (uncredited) | Gaël Seydoux
render wrangler (uncredited) | Daniel Smollan
data operator (Cinesite) (uncredited) | Maggie Walby

Diseño de producción

| Richard Bridgland

Departamento de maquillaje

mold maker (as Brian Blair) | Bryan Blair
special makeup effects crew | Mark Coulier
assistant hair stylist (as Linda Dvorakova) / assistant makeup artist (as Linda Dvorakova) | Linda Eisenhamerova
hairdresser: Ms. Lathan | Sherman Hawthorne
makeup effects sculptor: Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. | Akihito Ikeda
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist | Lucie Kuprova
hair assistant: second unit / makeup assistant: second unit | Radek Petr
creature effects artist | Iván Pohárnok
assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist | Rene Stejskal
hair assistant: second unit / makeup assistant: second unit | Hana Surkalova

Departamento de musica

composer: additional score (as James Brett) / conductor (as James Brett) / orchestrator (as James Br | James Seymour Brett
music coordinator: Hothouse Music Ltd. | Karen Elliott
supervising music editor (as Andy Glen) | Andrew Glen
musician: double bass | Steve Mair
assistant music editor / sequence music programmer | Matt Robertson
composer: additional score / sequence music programmer | Thomas Schobel
additional orchestrator (as Marcus Trump) | Marcus Trumpp
composer: additional score / sequence music programmer | Thomas Wanker
Viola | Bruce White
midi preparation (uncredited) | David Walter

Departamento de sonido

adr coordinator | Gianluca Buttari
sound premixer | Jens Christensen
sound project manager | Richard Conway
adr engineer: Italian version | Marco di Vittorio
tape operator | Olga FitzRoy
sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor | Simon Gershon
technical advisor | Dino Herrmann
sound recordist: second unit | Michal Holubec
additional sound re-recording mixer / sound premixer | Dan Johnson
sound premixer | Hugh Johnson
coordinating sound editor | Matthew Skelding
sound premixer / sound re-recording mixer | Andrew Stirk
technical sound consultant | David Turner
coordinating sound editor (as Lauren Walker) | Lauren Ana Walker
consultant: Dolby film sound (uncredited) | Mark Kenna

Departamento de vestuario

assistant to wardrobe supervisor | Miroslav Fantys
special costume fabricator | Leticia Sandoval

Departamento de reparto

casting: Prague | Nancy Bishop
casting associate: Prague | Minna Pyyhkala

Departamento de editorial

negative cutter: Cutting Edge | Michael Charles
editing supporter | Marco Pav D'Auria
second assistant editor (as Toska Baltruschat) | Toska Hartmann
negative cutter: Cutting Edge | Wayne Jones
negative cutter: Cutting Edge | Mark Wright

Departamento de transporte

Director de orquesta | Miroslav Caslavka
unit transportation coordinator | Jiri Kotlas
Director de orquesta | Jan Smoldas

Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

focus puller: second camera | Ashley Bond
key rigging gaffer | Dean Brkic
focus puller | Jan Carda
video assist operator: second unit | Michal Chadima
gaffer: model unit | Kriz David
camera operator: "a" camera, second unit | Jakub Dvorsky
grip: miniature unit | Ivo Gresak
camera loader: second unit | Vaclav Kares
central loader | Michal Krbecek
director of photography: mountain unit | Keith Partridge
assistant camera: mountain unit | Ralph Ramsden
video operator assistant | Karel Schneiberg
Steadicam operator / camera operator | Jaromir Sedina
cinematographer: third unit | Peter Talbot
Fotógrafo | Jürgen Vollmer
dimmer board operator | Mike Wächter
libra technician (uncredited) | Ian Speed
additional photography (uncredited) | Adam Suschitzky

Decoración de escenario

| Peter Walpole

Gestión de producción

post-production manager (uncredited) | Patrick Esposito

Otras personas que participaron

travel and accommodation coordinator | Jessica Bouz
assistant: Mr. Davis | Brooke Brooks
post production runner | Rebecca Clough
assistant: Mr. Anderson | Sarah Crompton
assistant: Mr. Hammel and Mr. Symes | Karen Davidsen
assistant: Mr. Anderson | Hana Duplinska
on-set medic | Eva Dvorakova
location accountant | Peter Eardley
animatronics engineer | Jeff Edwards
original alien creatures designer | H.R. Giger
publicity intern | Steven Gorel
production executive: Fox | Michael Hendrickson
assistant: Sanaa Lathan | Veronika Hladikova
co-production coordinator: Zweite Babelsberg Film | Katja Hoerstmann
creature effects technician | Duncan Jarman
accounts trainee | Non Jones
production coordinator: Czech Republic | Petr Kavalek
model sculptor | Angela Kyriacou
production coordinator: additional photography | Siobhan Lyons
creature-fx | Eliska Malikova
story editor | Marc Marcum
head of systems | Christophe Meslin
office manager | Tammy Mingus
production accountant: Czech Republic, additional photography | Eva Nietschová
pipeline developer | Martin Pengelly-Phillips
legal counsel: producer / legal services: co-production / legal services: production | Andreas Pense
set production assistant (as Petra Meisnerova) | Petra Ratner
laboratory grader | David Rees
film technician: MPC | Paul Roberts
production assistant (as Alex Stanton) | Alex Santoro
thermal imaging operator / thermal imaging specialist | Andrew Schaale