Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

PosterCamino a la libertad

Céditos de la película Camino a la libertad (2010)

  1. Películas >
  2. Camino a la libertad (2010) >
  3. Créditos

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Camino a la libertad del año 2010. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Irena
Andrei
Comandante
Profesor

Música

(as Burkhard Dallwitz)

Producción

line producer: Morocco (as Jimmy Abounouom)
executive producer (as Mohammed Khalaf)
executive producer (as Edward Borgerding)
co-executive producer (as Alex Brunner)
executive producer (as Keith Clark)
associate producer (as Marius Markevicius)
co-producer (as Roee Sharon Peled)

Casting

| Judith Bouley
| Lina Todd

Ayudante de dirección

first assistant director: India | Raj Acharya
second second assistant director: India | Ahilya Akoi
first assistant director (as Alan Curtiss) | Alan B. Curtiss
third assistant director: Bulgaria | Alexander Kossev
second assistant director / second unit director | R.J. Mino
assistant director: Morocco | Mohammed Hamza Regragui
additional assistant director (as Yulia Robova) | Juliana Robova
first assistant director: India | Rebecca Strickland
second second assistant director: India (as Dinesh Thakur) | Dinesh G. Thakur
additional assistant director (as Svetoslav Velichkov-Vili) | Svetoslav Velichkov

Departamento de arte

prop assistant | Bilyana Buchmann
property master: India | Sunil Chhabra
set dressing / stand-by painter | Maria Doicheva
assistant property master: Morocco | Said El Kounti
prop manufacturing coordinator: Bulgaria | Ivo Jivkov
assistant property master / carpenter (as Petar Krumov) / set dresser | Peter Krumov
set decorator: Morocco (as Menouer Samiri) | Samiri Menouer
construction manager: Barrandov Studio Set Construction (as Dean Minchev) | Deian Minchev
construction manager: Morocco | Mohamed Naki
carpenter leadman | Anastas Nedelchev
assistant lead painter | Irena Nikolich
art department assistant: Morocco | Aziz Rafiq
set coordinator | George Skerlev
assistant lead painter (as Nadezda Tatarinova) | Nadejda Tatarinova
lead painter | Ivano Todeschi
assistant to production designer | Arta Tozzi
assistant painter | Peter Tsenov
carpenter leadman | Zamfir Zamfirov
artist: Tomasz's sketches / storyboard artist | Zhivko Zhelyazkov

Dobles

stunt double: Jim Sturgess | Ivailo Dimitrov
stunt double: Saoirse Ronan | Yana Marinova
stunt coordinator (as Kaloyan Vodenicharov-Kala) | Kaloian Vodenicharov

Diseño de vestuario

| Wendy Stites

Efectos visuales

i/o supervisor: EFilm Australia | Simon Alberry
matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures | Jesse Balodis
visual effects data wrangler | Sian Bates
visual effects production accountant: Crazy Horse Effects | Dana Bilbao
lighting: Rising Sun Pictures | Ben Campbell
visual effects rigger: Rising Sun Pictures | Fred Chapman
visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures | Anna Creasy
visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures | Tim Crosbie
visual effects artist: EFilm Australia | Rochelle Devries
optical effects artist: EFilm Australia | Amanda Duncan
optical effects artist: EFilm Australia | John Durney
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Will Gammon) | William Gammon
animator: Rising Sun Pictures | Victor Glushchenko
i/o operator: EFilm Australia | Leo Gomez
visual effects executive producer: Crazy Horse Effects | Christina Graff
visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects | Paul Graff
visual effects artist: EFilm Australia (as Matthew Griffin) | Matthew T. Griffin
visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures | Sam Hancock
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Keith Herft
visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures | Gemma James
visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures | Dennis Jones
pipeline: Rising Sun Pictures | Chris King
i/o operator: EFilm Australia | May Lo
tracking: Rising Sun Pictures | Justin Long
i/o operator: EFilm Australia | Peter Luczak
visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures | Alex Meddick
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Norah Mulroney
visual effects editor: Rising Sun Pictures | Nick Murphy
lead compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (as Merysa Nicholas) | Merysa Nichols
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Sam Norman
matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures | Adam Paschke
cg lead: Rising Sun Pictures | Ben Paschke
optical effects artist: EFilm Australia | Peter Polyzoidis
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Eric Ponton
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Emily Probert
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Tom Proctor) | Thomas Proctor
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures | Ben Roberts
visual effects artist: EFilm Australia | Doug Roberts
compositor: Crazy Horse Effects | Brian Sales
compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (as Matt Shaw) | Matthew Shaw
visual effects artist: EFilm Australia | Robert Stollar
visual effects designer: Visual Symphony | Robert Stromberg
visual effects optical supervisor: EFilm Australia | Takahiro Suzuki
matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures | Damien Thaller
lighting: Rising Sun Pictures | Daniel Thompson
visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures | Richard Thwaites
matte painter: Rising Sun Pictures | Kelly Wallwork
2d supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures | Ben Warner
roto artist: Crazy Horse Effects | Justine Whitehead
visual effects executive producer: Rising Sun Pictures | James Whitlam
visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures | Dan Wills
visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects | Magdalena Wolf
senior i/o operator: EFilm Australia | Henry Yekanians
visual effects artist: EFilm Australia | Kaspar Zwirner
fx technical director: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited) | Dan Bethell

Diseño de producción

| John Stoddart

Departamento de maquillaje

makeup artist (as Gregory Funk) | Greg Funk
special makeup effects artist (as Matthew Mungle) | Matthew W. Mungle

Departamento de musica

scoring stage manager | Daniel Brown
musician: classical and 12 string guitar | Leonard Gregoryan
musician: electric guitar | David Herzog
musician: bass recorder | Genevieve Lacey
scoring stage manager | Ewan Mitchell
musicians | Sydney Scoring Orchestra
musician: harp | Julie Raines
music preparation / orchestrator | Shaun Rigney
music producer (as Burkhard Dallwitz) / musician: synthesizer & sampler (as Burkhard Dallwitz) | Burkhard von Dallwitz

Departamento de sonido

boom operator: India | Ayush Ahuja
sound mixer / sound re-recording mixer | Ron Bartlett
additional sound editor | Nick Breslin
re-recording engineer: Deluxe Stageone Sound | Glenn Butler
sound effects recordist (as John Paul Fasal) | John P. Fasal
recordist: Warner Brothers Stage 8 | Eric Flickinger
recording engineer: Warner Brothers Stage 9 | Chuck Garsha
re-recording engineer: Deluxe Stageone Sound | Sam Hayward
sound mixer: India | Nakul Kamte
additional sound editor | Leah Katz
sound assistant: India (as Ashraf Sharif Khan) | Ashraf Khan
sound attachment | Emma Mitchell
sound effects editor (as Michael Mitchell) | Michael W. Mitchell
additional sound editor | Stuart Morton
boom operator / sound mixer | Martin Müller
adr mixer / foley mixer | Martin Oswin
recording engineer: Warner Brothers Stage 9 | Tony Pilkington
sound facility manager: Deluxe Stageone Sound | Angus Robertson
adr supervisor (as Jenny Ward) | Jenny T. Ward
foley editor (as Will Ward) | William Ward
foley artist: snow footsteps | Linda Whittlesey

Departamento de vestuario

costume supervisor: Bulgaria | Ina Damianova
costume assistant: India | Debjani Das
costume assistant: India | Devina Das
extras costumer | Emil Dimitrov
assistant textile artist | Julia Gombert
seamstress (as Enka Nikolaidu) | Enka Nilolaedu
costume breakdown: Bulgaria | Nikolay Orlov
costume breakdown: Bulgaria | Yordanka Orlova
local wardrobe assistant: India | Adarsh Rai
costumer: Morocco | Mohamed Rai
on-set costumer | Violeta Rusinova
tailor: India | Farukh Shaikh
dressman: India | Mohd Hassan Shaikh
dressman: India | Mohd Shaqeel Shaikh
costume supervisor: India | Mandira Shukla
dressman: India | Afran Siddique
wardrobe assistant: India | Nidhi Singh
on-set costumer | Vyarka Sirkova
costume breakdown: Bulgaria | Boryana Stefanova
costume assistant: Morocco | Hassan Taghriti
lead on-set costumer | Jasmina Vasileva
assistant textile artist | Joanna Weaving
costumer: Morocco (as Keith Wegner) | Keith M. Wegner
costume breakdown: Bulgaria | Nikolay Zlatanov

Departamento de reparto

casting assistant (as Maya Petkova) | Maya Andreeva
Casting | Salah Benchegra
casting: Australia, Mullinars Casting Consultants | Poppy Bourchier
extras casting: Bulgaria (as Alexander Kosev) | Alexander Kossev
casting assistant: India | Sanjeev Maurya
casting: Australia, Mullinars Casting Consultants | Ann Robinson
casting: Bulgaria (as Mariana Stanisheva) | Marianne Stanicheva

Departamento de editorial

assistant editor: Morocco | Yassine Benjamaa
digital intermediate conformer | Brad Dunn
digital intermediate operations | Rebecca Dunn
assistant editor: Bulgaria | Lyubomir Grigorov
digital intermediate production liaison | Gordon MacPhail
digital intermediate production liaison | Darryl McKee
assistant editor: UK | Supriya Naidu-James
assistant editor: Australia | Michael LeMinh Nguyen
assistant editor: Australia | Matthew Ozerski
telecine colorist: UK (as Nula Sheridan) | Nuala Sheridan
telecine colorist | Ivo Velkov

Departamento de transporte

driver: producers, Morocco (as Mohamed Abdelmoumen) | Mohamed Abdelmoumeni
driver: Mr. Henderson | Trayan Anachkov
driver: cast, Morocco | My Hafid Baba
driver: producers, Morocco | Amine Bouziane
local transportation assistant: India | Rajeev Gaurang
personal driver: Saoirse Ronan | Ivan Geshtakov
driver: cast, Morocco | Abdelilah Hamssaoui
driver: cast, Morocco | Mustapha Harkati
driver: cast, Morocco | My Ahmed Jouani
driver: Mr. Weir | Rumen Marinov
driver: Mr.Weir, Morocco | Abdellatif Mouhtada
transportation captain (as Mahjoub Nejma) | El Mahjoub Najma
transportation manager: Morocco | Hicham Regragui
driver: cast, Morocco | My Rachid Rhattas
transportation manager: India | Lokendra Singh
driver: cast, Morocco (as Khalid Asmour) | Khalid Smour
driver: Ms. Levin & Mr. Clarke | Todor Stoinev

Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

grip: Morocco | Andrei Badescu
camera operator: "b/c" camera | Anton Bakarski
camera assistant: Morocco | Fouad Bourbouh
electrician: Morocco | Marco de Fillipis
gaffer: India | Mulchand Dedhia
grip / hothead operator | Desislav Dimitrov
grip: Morocco | Mohamed El Ouardi
grip: Morocco (as Ene Marian) | Marian Ene
best boy grip: second unit | Filip Filipov
electrician: Morocco | Mohamed Hanini
second assistant camera: "b" camera | Ivailo Ivanov
best boy: India (as Javed Ahmad) | Javed
camera technician: Morocco | Adnane Korchyou
electrician: Morocco (as Abdelilaj Larhrissi) | Abdellilah Laghrissi
first assistant camera: "b" camera, Morocco | Clive Mackey
best boy: Morocco | Driss Marzak
additional second assistant camera / steadicam assistant | Vladislav Mateev
additional camera operator: Bulgaria | Neven Mihailova
grip: Morocco (as Paslaru Razvan) | Razvan Paslaru
camera operator: "c" camera, Morocco | Ivo Peitchev
best boy grip (as George Petkov) | Georgi Petkov
grip: Morocco | Ahmed Saadi
key grip: India | Sanjay Sami
Steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera | Lorenzo Senatore
cable puller | Georgi Sirakov
grip: Morocco | Aurelian Stoica
first assistant camera: "b" camera (as Miro Stoilov) | Miroslav Stoilov
first assistant camera: "a" camera | Emiliano Topai
electrician (as Alexander Trenev) | Alexandre Trenev
camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit | Mark Vargo
Fotógrafo | Simon Varsano
EPK camera | Georgi Vasillev
second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Ivan Vatzov) | Ivan Vatsov
video assist (as George Yankov) | Georgi Yankov
electrician: Morocco (as Aziz Zouggar) | Aziz Zougar

Montaje

| Lee Smith

Decoración de escenario

| Goro Deyanov

Gestión de producción

assistant production manager trainee | Mariam Lee Abounouom
production supervisor: Morocco | Sana El Kilali
unit manager - india | Abhijeet Nain
production supervisor: India | Emmanuel Pappas
unit production manager (as Roee Sharon Peled) | Roee Sharon
assistant production manager: India | Rebecca Strickland

Otras personas que participaron

assistant: location manager | Mustapha Adidou
legal services: USA, Lichter, Grossman, Nichols & Adler | Michael Adler
historical consultant | Anne Applebaum
key production assistant: Morocco | Mohamed Atbir
president: National Geographic Entertainment | David Beal
production accountant: India | Paresh Behera
assistant: Ms. Levin & Mr. Clarke | Velina Boneva
laboratory manager: Bulgaria, Kodak Cinelabs / technical supervisor: Bulgaria, Kodak Cinelabs | Krassimira Borisova
legal services: USA / legal services: USA, Business Affairs | Bridget Briley
chief operating officer: Imagenation Abu Dhabi | Stefan Brunner
assistant: Mr. Weir (as Sally Edwards) | Sally E. Brunski
production coordinator: Morocco | Houssna Choukri
international public relations consultant: DDA Public Relations | Dennis Davidson
production coordinator: india | Suzanna de Miranda
technical advisor | Cyril Delafosse-Guiramand
dialogue coach: Mr. Farrell (as Judith Dickerson) | Judy Dickerson
production coordinator: LA | Laura Dodd
caterer: Morocco | Abdelhak El Ghozail
vice president: film acquisitions, National Geographic Entertainment | Kattie Evans
chief production accountant | Michael Frayeh
assistant: Mr. Rudin | Kevin Graham-Caso
executive marketing consultant | Peter D. Graves
dialogue coach: Mr. Sturgess | Brendan Gunn
archival research: Australia | Naomi J. Hall
tutor: Ms. Ronan (as Paul Huggard) | Paul Hoggard
production assistant (as Mira Hristova) | Mirela Hristova
photo double: Kazik / stand in: Sebastian Urzendowsky | Vasil Ivanov
craft service: Red Coral | Borislava Ivanova
animal trainer: wolves | Peter Ivanyi
coordinator: films, National Geographic Entertainment | Keena Jones
assistant: Mr. Henderson, Morocco | Nazha Kajja
legal services: Bulgaria | Kristina Kambitova
Russian voice over | Waléra Kanischtscheff
president: National Geographic Global Wedia, National Geographic Entertainment | Tim Kelly
assistant production coordinator / assistant production coordinator: India | Malika Keswani
laboratory liaison: UK, Soho Film Lab London | Dick Knapman
assistant: Mr. Tzachor & Mr. Peled | Daniela Koeva
international public relations consultant: DDA Public Relations | Kirsty Langsdale
dialect coach: Russian | Sophia Lansky
vice president & associate generl counsel: National Geographic Entertainment (as Tiffany K. Leclere) | Tiffany Leclere
set production assistant: Morocco (as Brittany Levin-Clarke) | Brittany Levin
assistant: Mr. Brunner | Adam Lewin
head of physical production: Exclusive Media Group | Jillian Longnecker
co-financier: Monolith Films | Mariusz Lukomski
legal services: USA, Business Affairs | Ken Makowski
caterer: Ciao Ciao | Mariela Manolova
insurance agent: Momentous Insurance Brokers (as Christy Mattull) | Christie Mattull
managing director & chief financial officer: Exclusive Media Group | Andy Mayson
legal services: USA, Business Affairs | Doug Mclure
legal services: Australia, Marshalls & Dent | Bryce Menzies
post-production accountant: Australia, Moneypenny Services | Kate Meyer
head of production: National Geographic Entertainment | Chris Miller
legal services: USA, Business Affairs (as Syeve Monas) | Stephen Monas
legal services: USA, Lichter, Grossman, Nichols & Adler | Peter Nichols
assistant: Mr. Farrell | Ante Novakovic
co-financier: The Polish Film Institute | Agnieszka Odorowicz
legal services: Australia, Marshalls & Dent | Rebecca Oliver
chief financial officer: Europe, Exclusive Media Group | Cora Palfrey
legal services: USA, Loeb & Loen | Nigel Pearson
photo double: Zoran / stand-in: Dragos Bucur | Roman Pessarov
laboratory liaison: Bulgaria, Kodak Cinelabs | Margarita Metodieva Petrova
assistant: unit managers | Petia Petrova
shipping and customs coordinator | Bobby Ranghelov
production assistant: Morocco | Mohammed Hamza Regragui
legal services: USA, Lichter, Grossman, Nichols & Adler | Melissa Rogal
office production secretary: Morocco | Nabila Samih
chief operating officer: Exclusive Media Group | Marc Schipper
loop group coordinator: Australia | Rajban Sidhu
I/O operations liaison | Nathan Smith
dialect coach (as Radoslaw 'Radek' Smuzny) | Radoslaw Smuzny
assistant: Mr. Henderson | Jonas Talkington
production incentives advisor: Australia, The Contrarian Tax Unit | Brett Thornquest
legal services: USA, Business Affairs / legal services: production attorney | Suzanne Tierney
production accountant: Morocco | Didi Tokova
vp of development: imagenation abu dhabi | Daniela Tully
animal trainer: wolves | Dora Ujvary
insurance agent: Momentous Insurance Brokers | Craig Warren
production executive: Exclusive Media Group | Mark Wolfe
photo double: Kazik (as Lyubomir Yonchev) / stand in: Sebastian Urzendowsky (as Lyubomir Yonchev) | Lyubo Yonchev

Agradecimientos

the producers wish to thank | Jeremy Child
the producers wish to thank | Tim Cope
the producers wish to thank (as Craig Emanuel) | Craig A. Emanuel
the producers wish to thank | Brian Ganz
the producers wish to thank | Susan Ganz
the producers wish to thank | Lincoln Hall
the producers wish to thank | Bob Harvey
the producers wish to thank | Henry Hudson
the producers wish to thank | Gordon Levin
the producers wish to thank | Judy Levin
the producers wish to thank | Olga Levin
the producers wish to thank (as Gayle Maffeo) | Gayle S. Maffeo
the producers wish to thank | James Mayne
the producers wish to thank | Jon Muir
the producers wish to thank | Nigel Pearson
the producers wish to thank | Jim Sintros
the producers wish to thank (as Zbigniew L. Stanczyk) | Zbigniew Stanczyk
the producers wish to thank | Steve Warren
the producers wish to thank | Jack Whigham
the producers wish to thank | Hugh Whittacker