Cine y Series
Salsipuedes, Córdoba, Argentina

Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

Piratas del Caribe - La maldición del Perla NegraPiratas del Caribe - La maldición del Perla Negra

Céditos de la película Piratas del Caribe - La maldición del Perla Negra (2003)

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Piratas del Caribe - La maldición del Perla Negra del año 2003. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Jack Sparrow
Barbossa
Will Turner
Elizabeth Swann
Norrington
Governor Weatherby Swann
Pintel
Ragetti
Lt. Gillette
Murtogg
Mullroy
Cotton
Twigg
Bo'sun
Joshamee Gibbs
Koehler
Anamaria
Harbormaster
Mr. Brown
Estrella (as Paula Jane Newman)
Butler
Young Will
Young Elizabeth
Frightened Sailor
Seedy Looking Prisoner
Officer
Sentry
Steersman
Crippled Man
Grapple
Jacoby
Seedy Prisoner #2
Seedy Prisoner #3
Scarlett
Sailor
Mallot
Seedy Prisoner #4
Town Clerk
Sailor
Giselle
Crying Boy
Crying Boy
Marty
Moises: Jack's Crew
Kursar: Jack's Crew
Matelot: Jack's Crew
Tearlach: Jack's Crew (as Gerard Reyes)
Duncan: Jack's Crew
Ladbroc: Jack's Crew (as Chris 'Sully' Sullivan)
Crimp: Jack's Crew
Quartetto: Jack's Crew
Weatherby: Barbossa's Crew
Ketchum: Barbossa's Crew
Maximo: Barbossa's Crew
Monk: Barbossa's Crew
Dog Ear: Barbossa's Crew
Clubba: Barbossa's Crew
Scarus: Barbossa's Crew
Simbakka: Barbossa's Crew
Hawksmoor: Barbossa's Crew
Katracho: Barbossa's Crew
Scratch: Barbossa's Crew
Nipperkin: Barbossa's Crew
Lejon
Parrot Voice
Pirate
Pirate
Sailor
Marine (uncredited)
Barbossa's Crew

Música

Producción

producer
executive producer
executive producer
executive producer
associate producer
executive producer

Casting

Fotografia

director of photography

Ayudante de dirección

second second assistant director: St. Vincent and the Grenadines
first assistant director: second unit
second assistant director
second unit director
first assistant director
additional second assistant director: St. Vincent and the Grenadines
first assistant director: second unit
second assistant director
second assistant director: second unit
second second assistant director (as Andrew M. Ward)
second unit director

Dirección artística

Departamento de arte

art department
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup effects consultant / special makeup effects artist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
art department
assistant makeup artist (as Claire Nach)
art department
hair stylist
makeup artist
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions
hair stylist
special makeup effects artist
makeup artist: Caribbean unit
makeup artist (as Toni Garayaglia)
special makeup effects artist (as Christopher Gallaher)
makeup artist: Naomi Harris
dental special effects: Johnny Depp (as Dr. Rick Glassman)
makeup effects production coordinator (as Kenneth Grassi)
makeup effects technician
key makeup artist
assistant makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects production coordinator
makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions
makeup effects production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions Inc.
wig maker
makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup artist
hair stylist: Caribbean crew
hair stylist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects technician
assistant hair stylist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup department head
special makeup effects artist
third makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
special makeup effects technician
hair stylist
contact lens coordinator/painter
special makeup effects artist
hair stylist
makeup artist
lab makeup effects
mold department supervisor (as Arthur Pimentel)
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup artist (as Sandra Rowden)
makeup artist (as Deborah Patino)
makeup artist
chief hair stylist / hair designer
assistant hair stylist
additional hair stylist
special makeup supervisor: Captive Audience Productions
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
art department
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects technician
makeup effects creator/producer: Captive Audience Productions
makeup artist
crowd makeup
special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
hair stylist (uncredited)
additional makeup artist (uncredited)
illustration designer (uncredited)

Dobles

stunts

Efectos visuales

modelmaker: ILM
miniatures stage production manager: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
CG animator: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
digital compositor (as Alan Bailey)
physical model supervisor: ILM (as Charlie Bailey)
lead modelmaker
previsualization artist: Pixel Liberation Front
lead digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
viewpainter: ILM
previsualization artist: Pixel Liberation Front
Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood
creature development lead: ILM
visual effects: Asylum
CG animator: ILM
lead modelmaker: ILM
compositor: Boy Wonder Visual Effects (as Chris Biggs)
digital artist: Digiscope (as Hisako Billups)
matchmove artist
compositor: ILM
viewpainter: ILM
visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood
stage technician: ILM
creature technical director: ILM (as Tim Brakensiek)
camera engineer
visual effects producer
technical director: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
digital artist: Digiscope
modelmaker: ILM
research and development: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
production engineering (as Scott Smith)
creature model supervisor
CG animator: ILM
digital compositing supervisor: ILM
animator: ILM
CG artist: CIS Hollywood
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
CG animator: ILM
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM (as Eric Christensen)
animator: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist
film technician
digital compositor
lead miniature effects technician: ILM (as Robert Clot)
lead Sabre artist
digital compositor: ILM
lead digital compositor: ILM
sabre artist: ILM
viewpaint artist
digital timing supervisor
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
digital artist: Gray Matter Effects
animator: ILM
visual effects executive producer: ILM
animator
digital compositor: ILM
Compositor
digital compositor
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Vincent DeQuattro)
animator: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
digital artist
modelmaker: ILM
character animator: ILM
model maker
digital paint & roto artist: ILM
digital matte artist: ILM (as Yannick Dusseault)
scanning and recording
CG sequence supervisor
digital intermediate
technical director: ILM
lead modelmaker: ILM
visual effects production coordinator
lead technical director: ILM
compositor: Gray Matter FX
lead modelmaker: ILM
technical director: ILM (as Christian Faucher)
digital paint and roto artist: ILM
digital supervisor: Gray Matter FX
visual effects supervisor
digital artist: ILM
stage technician: ILM (as Joseph Fulmer)
animator: ILM
r&d
visual effects executive producer: Pacific Title
digital artist / technical director: ILM
digital roto/paint artist
digital imaging operator
visual effects consultant
stage technician: ILM
viewpainter: ILM
Sabre artist: ILM
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
CG modeler: ILM (as Lioudmilla Golynskaia)
3D matchmove artist: ILM
miniatures stage production manager: ILM (as Monique Gougeon-Dicomo)
digital artist: ILM
digital paint and rotoscope artist
lead motion capture technician: ILM
modelmaker: ILM (as Mike Grivett)
model maker
film librarian
digital matte artist: ILM
technical director: ILM
digital matte supervisor
modelmaker: ILM
digital paint/rotoscope artist
stage/pyrotechnic supervisor: ILM
sequence supervisor: ILM
animation supervisor: ILM (as Hal Hickel)
sabre artist: ILM (as Kela Cabrales)
compositor: ILM
visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood
digital compositor: ILM
visual effects producer
digital compositor
Inferno artist: CIS Hollywood
digital compositor
creature technical director / digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Jae Hong)
technical director: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
CG modeler: ILM
visual effects production assistant: ILM
visual effects production assistant: ILM (as Jill Hughes)
technical director: ILM
digital effects artist
digital paint/rotoscope artist: ILM
stage technician: ILM
modelmaker: ILM (as Michael Jobe)
CG animator: ILM
digital imaging engineer
digital compositor
Compositor
character modeler: ILM
animator: ILM
digital compositor: CIS Hollywood
digital artist: Pacific Title Digital
animator
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Jeff Kember) / technical director
digital compositor: ILM (as Steve Kennedy)
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
visual effects production assistant: ILM
digital compositor
roto and paint artist
digital artist
visual effects supervisor: ILM
concept artist: CIS Hollywood (as Marta Recio)
motion capture coordinator
creature developer: ILM / creature wrangler
visual effects supervisor: BWVFX
viewpainter: ILM
digital compositor
digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital
digital intermediate (as Jennifer Lee)
3D matchmove artist: ILM
lead previsualization artist: Pixel Liberation Front
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Seung Hun Lee)
digital effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood (as Gregory Liegey)
senior character animator
visual effects conceptual designer
sabre artist: ILM
3D matchmove artist: ILM / layout artist
Compositor
visual effects assistant editor
animator
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
visual effects supervising producer: Gray Matter FX
digital compositor: ILM
digital matte artist: ILM
digital artist: Digiscope
digital compositor (ILM)
technical director
visual effects supervisor: Gray Matter
Compositor
Sabre artist
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
art director
creature technical director: ILM / digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Vicky Snyder)
stage technician: ILM
creature designer
digital artist
stage technician: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
lead CG artist: CIS Hollywood
visual effects director of photography: ILM
modelmaker: ILM / sculptor
CG modeler: ILM (as Tareq Mirza)
stage technician: ILM
viewpainter: ILM
digital paint supervisor: ILM / rotoscope supervisor: ILM
Inferno compositor: ILM / Sabre artist: ILM
previsualization artist: Pixel Liberation Front
3D matchmove artist: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
digital paint & rotoscope artist
digital artist: Digiscope
digital artist: ILM / technical director: ILM
lead modelmaker: ILM (as David Murphy)
digital modeler: ILM
computer graphics supervisor: ILM
CG modeler: ILM
Compositor: CIS Hollywood
creature technical director: ILM (as Tim Naylor)
technical director
visual effects coordinator: ILM
pyro / stage technician: ILM (as Benjamin Nichols)
digital matte artist
concept illustrator: ILM
visual effects gaffer
visual effects accountant: ILM
compositing supervisor: Boy Wonder Visual Effects
visual effects editor: Digiscope
compositor: Pacific Title
CG animator: ILM
research and development: ILM
technical director: cloth simulation
CG animator: ILM
previsualization artist: Pixel Liberation Front
technical support staff
pre-visualization coordinator: Pixel Liberation Front
research and development: ILM
stage technician: ILM
visual effects producer: Gray Matter
digital character animator
technical director
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM (as Saba Roufchaie)
first assistant camera: ILM
modelmaker: ILM (as Mitch Romanauski)
digital compositor
digital effects artist / technical director: ILM
digital artist / technical director: ILM (as Kim Ross)
digital effects artist: ILM
technical director: ILM
rotoscope artist: Gray Matter FX (as George Rowles)
CG artist: CIS Hollywood
digital compositor: ILM (as Greg Salter)
lead digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
digital visual effects artist
digital effects artist
digital cloth simulation: ILM
visual effects producer: Digiscope (as Laurel Schulman)
lead cgi artist
technical director: lighting
CG animator: ILM (as Patricia Krause)
animator: ILM (as Kevin Scott)
modelmaker: ILM
visual effects editor
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
assistant technical director: ILM
digital artist: Digiscope
digital color timing supervisor: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
matchmove supervisor: ILM (as Jason Snell)
digital compositor
visual effects supervisor: Pacific Title
visual effects coordinator
compositing supervisor: Digiscope
visual effects executive producer: Digiscope (as Mary Stuart)
digital compositor
digital compositor
visual effects director of photography: ILM (as Patrick Sweeney)
modelmaker: ILM
Sabre artist: ILM
digital matte artist: ILM
digital artist / rotoscope artist / visual effects: roto artist
digital artist: Asylum VFX
lead sabre artist: ILM
technical director: ILM
creature developer: ILM
modeler
digital visual effects coordinator: Pacific Title
cloth simulation supervisor: ILM
animator: ILM (as Marjo Tremblay)
technical director
Sabre artist: ILM (as Alex Tropiec)
digital compositor: ILM
compositor: ILM
digital compositor
digital cloth simulation artist: ILM
lead modelmaker: ILM
CG animator: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
modelmaker: ILM
lead viewpainter: ILM
digital modeler: ILM (as Howie Weed)
digital paint and rotoscope artist: ILM
visual effects assistant
digital compositor: Pacific Title
digital compositor: ILM (as Ronnie Williams Jr.)
digital plate restoration
CG animator: ILM
CG animator: ILM
CG animator: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
visual effects
technical director: ILM
pre-visualization artist (as Peipei Yuan)
digital matte artist
digital artist
digital modeler: ILM
digital matte artist: ILM
digital compositor: ILM
sabre artist: ILM (as Rita Zimmerman)
digital resource assistant
technical director lead: Gray Matter (uncredited)
motion control technician: ILM (uncredited)
Inferno artist (uncredited)
paint/roto artist (uncredited)
Sabre artist (uncredited)
digital matte artist (uncredited)
matchmover (uncredited)
film scanning and recording supervisor (uncredited)
digital compositor (uncredited)
visual effects producer (uncredited)
general manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
digital compositor (uncredited)
concept artist (uncredited)
assistant matte painter (uncredited)
technical support (uncredited)
matchmover: ILM (uncredited)
software engineer: ILM (uncredited)
3D character scanning (uncredited)
production accountant: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
enveloper/animator: ILM (uncredited)
manager (uncredited)
digital compositor (uncredited)
digital effects artist: ILM (uncredited)
visual effects artist (uncredited)
visual effects production assistant: Digiscope (uncredited)
production engineering: ILM (uncredited)
motion capture (uncredited)
visual effects artist (uncredited)
electrician: ILM (uncredited)
data manager: Digiscope (uncredited)
camera technician: Photosonics (uncredited)
technical director (uncredited)
R&D programmer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
visual effects (uncredited)

Diseño de producción

Departamento de maquillaje

makeup effects sculptor
makeup artist
additional hair stylist
art department
art department
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup effects consultant / special makeup effects artist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
art department
assistant makeup artist (as Claire Nach)
art department
hair stylist
makeup artist
assistant makeup artist / makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions
hair stylist
special makeup effects artist
makeup artist: Caribbean unit
makeup artist (as Toni Garayaglia)
special makeup effects artist (as Christopher Gallaher)
makeup artist: Naomi Harris
dental special effects: Johnny Depp (as Dr. Rick Glassman)
makeup effects production coordinator (as Kenneth Grassi)
makeup effects technician
key makeup artist
assistant makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects production coordinator
makeup effects technician: Captive Audience Productions
makeup effects production supervisor: Captive Audience Productions Inc.
wig maker
makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup artist
hair stylist: Caribbean crew
hair stylist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects technician
assistant hair stylist
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup department head
special makeup effects artist
third makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
special makeup effects technician
hair stylist
contact lens coordinator/painter
special makeup effects artist
hair stylist
makeup artist
lab makeup effects
mold department supervisor (as Arthur Pimentel)
makeup artist
makeup artist
makeup artist
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup artist (as Sandra Rowden)
makeup artist (as Deborah Patino)
makeup artist
chief hair stylist / hair designer
assistant hair stylist
additional hair stylist
special makeup supervisor: Captive Audience Productions
hair stylist
hair stylist
hair stylist
art department
hair stylist
makeup effects technician
makeup effects technician
makeup effects creator/producer: Captive Audience Productions
makeup artist
crowd makeup
special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
hair stylist (uncredited)
additional makeup artist (uncredited)
illustration designer (uncredited)

Departamento de sonido

dialogue editor
utility sound
dialogue editor (as David Arnold)
foley mixer
assistant sound engineer
sound designer / sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
sound re-recording mixer (as David Campbell)
adr recordist
foley artist
dialogue editor
adr mixer (as Colette Dahanne)
foley editor
foley editor
dialogue editor (international versions)
supervising dialogue editor
foley mixer
sound effects editor
sound recordist
adr recordist
assistant foley editor
adr supervisor
adr mixer
foley editor
boom operator: second unit
layback sound mixer
dubbing recordist
sound effects recordist
adr editor
foley editor
assistant dialogue editor
co-sound mixer
supervising foley editor
assistant sound editor
sound effects editor
foley artist
production sound mixer
sound re-recording mixer
boom operator
co-sound mixer
additional sound mixer
co-sound mixer
dialogue editor
sound mixer
foley editor
ProTools operator
adr editor
adr mixer
adr mixer
assistant sound effects editor
sound effects editor
supervising sound editor
sound effects recordist
additional engineering
sound technician
assistant sound editor (uncredited)
stage engineer (uncredited)

Montaje

(as Stephen Rivkin)

Decoración de escenario

Gestión de producción

unit production manager
post-production supervisor
production supervisor: Caribbean
unit production manager
unit production manager