Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

PosterBrigada A - Los magníficos

Céditos de la película Brigada A - Los magníficos (2010)

  1. Películas >
  2. Brigada A - Los magníficos (2010) >
  3. Créditos

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Brigada A - Los magníficos del año 2010. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración

Dirección

Guión

Reparto

Hannibal
Face
Charissa Sosa
B.A. Baracus
Murdock
Lynch
General Morrison
Director McCready
General Javier Tuco
Pike
Gammons
Ravech
Chopshop Jay
Oskar Shunt
Agent Blair
Agent Daly
Agent Kyle
Army Hospital Attendant
Army Hospital Courier
Crematorium Attendant (as C.Ernst Harth)
Crazy Howard Little
Tahoe Prison Deputy
Tahoe Inmate #1 (as William Stewart)
Tahoe Inmate #2
Dutch Customs Agent #1
Dutch Customs Agent #2 (as Robert Conway)
Prison Warden
Attractive Prison Guard
General Tuco's Wife
Mexican Captor #1 (as Benny Hernandez)
Mexican Captor #2
Mike 'The Operator'
Army Meddac Hospital XO
Army Meddac Nurse
Cemetary Chaplain
Station Polizei
FOB French Reporter
Morrison's Arab Goon #1
Morrison's Arab Goon #2
Flight Control Tech
C130J Pilot #1
Army Hospital Therapist Elke
Judge Advocate #1
Judge Advocate #2 (as John Carnahan)
Judge Advocate #3
Pensacola Prisoner Milt
German Doctor #1
German Doctor #2
Lynch Secretary (as Natalie L. James)
Pike Goon #1
Pike Goon #2
Flight Control Commander
Gate Guard
German Fisherman
German Wife
Iraqi Liaison #1
Iraqi Liaison #2
Iraqi Liaison #3
Lynch Woman
Police Captain
Mint Worker
Honor Guard
Police Detective (as Craig Loblaw)
Frankfurt Police Officer
Prison MP
Soccer Kid (as Rafael Pellerin)
Ukulele Performer
Killer Operative
Narrator (voice)
Seaport Passerby (uncredited)
Nick
Other Lynch
Extra (uncredited)
Extra (uncredited)
Norwegian Tourist (uncredited)
Iraqi Soldier (uncredited)
Guard (uncredited)
Hospital Bed Patient (uncredited)
Background Actor (uncredited)
Senior Ranger NCO (uncredited)

Música

Producción

producer
producer
executive producer
consulting producer
executive producer
producer
producer
executive producer
producer
producer

Fotografia

director of photography |

Ayudante de dirección

second assistant director (as David K. Arnold) |
third assistant director: second unit |
third assistant director |
first assistant director: second unit (as James A. Bitonti) |
first assistant director |
trainee assistant director |
second assistant director |
second second assistant director |
first assistant director |
second assistant director |
key second assistant director: second unit (as Daniel Mansfield) |
second unit director |
second assistant director (as Mike Pohorly) |
assistant director |
second assistant director: second unit (as Megan Shank) |

Dirección artística

|
|
supervising art director |
|

Departamento de arte

scenic painter |
first assistant props: second unit |
props buyer |
set decoration dresser |
lead greensman |
paint coordinator |
set decoration coordinator |
property buyer |
lead carpenter |
construction foreman: additional photography |
labourer |
lead hand (as Dave Beetham) |
set decoration buyer |
lead metal fabricator |
assistant art director |
set decoration buyer (as Michael Billings) |
illustrator: Canada |
scenic artist (as Deana Bonazza) |
stand-by painter (as Robert Boulet) |
scenic carpenter (as Dave Brand) |
metal fabricator |
set designer (as Nancy Brown) |
lead set decoration dresser |
assistant property master |
set designer (as John G. Burke) |
scenic carpenter |
stand-by greens: second unit |
signwriter |
paint foreman |
on-set dresser: second unit (as Chad Chilibeck) |
scenic carpenter |
plasterer |
lead carpenter |
set designer |
art department coordinator |
graphic designer |
buyer: paint |
painter |
construction buyer |
construction accountant |
Greensman |
storyboard artist |
construction coordinator |
scenic painter |
Greensman |
assistant art director |
illustrator: Canada |
illustrator: U.S. |
art department assistant |
assistant art director |
illustrator: Canada |
lead hand |
property master |
art department assistant |
stand-by painter: second unit |
lead sculptor |
sculptor |
set decoration dresser |
assistant property master |
sculptor |
storyboard artist: U.S. (as Ray Harvie) |
equipment operator: greens |
head greensman (as Erich J. Hepnar) |
greensman (as Robert 'Rob' Hicks) |
stand-by carpenter: second unit |
set designer (as Doug Higgins) |
set decoration dresser |
graphic designer |
lead hand |
assistant art director |
storyboard artist |
scenic artist |
stand-by carpenter |
property master |
props illustrator |
set decoration dresser |
construction coordinator |
lead greensman |
set decoration dresser |
plasterer |
plasterer |
foreman (as Phil Lunt) |
sculptor (as Vladimir Lusnikov) |
scenic carpenter |
assistant set decorator |
Greensman |
scenic artist |
construction foreman (as Derrick McLeod) |
set designer |
Greensman |
scenic carpenter |
construction foreman (as David Murray) / construction foreman |
laborer (as Lee O'Leary) |
set designer |
propmaker |
prop fabricator |
lead carpenter |
props buyer |
signwriter |
scenic artist |
storyboard artist: U.S. |
lead set decoration dresser |
signwriter |
metal fabricator (as David Reynolds) |
lead carpenter |
property master: second unit (as Dave Rosychuk) |
construction foreman |
greensman (as Greg Sand) |
lead carpenter (as Zbigniew Scheller) |
illustrator |
assistant property master |
lead carpenter |
scenic carpenter |
Greensman |
equipment operator: greens (as Mike Siver) |
lead carpenter (as Lloyd H. Skarsgard) |
scenic painter |
carpenter |
scenic artist (as Ricardo Spinace) |
plasterer (as Fraser M. Stepanick) |
Greensman |
signwriter (as Camac Sterling) |
model maker |
lead carpenter |
signwriter |
plasterer (as Marvin Lee Sutherby) |
signwriter |
signwriter |
storyboard artist: U.S. (as Gary Thomas) |
signwriter |
signwriter |
plasterer (as Ron Vuskuil) |
property buyer |
on-set dresser (as Ross Joseph Wahl) |
set decoration buyer |
set designer |
plasterer |
signwriter |
set decoration shopper: reshoots (as Erica Willis) / set decorator buyer: additional photography (as |
construction foreman (as Dean Wilson) |
metal fabricator |
lead carpenter |
scenic artist |
general foreman: additional photography |
scenic carpenter |
signwriter |
carpenter (uncredited) |
leadman: additional photography (uncredited) |
prop manufacturing: tEAG Ltd. (uncredited) |
scenic carpenter (uncredited) |
set dresser (uncredited) |
art department production assistant (uncredited) |
set dresser (uncredited) |
storyboard artist (uncredited) |

Efectos visuales

layout technical director: Weta Digital |
lead texture artist: Weta Digital |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
pre-visualization lead |
education manager, Rhythm & Hues |
digital image resources supervisor |
matchmove artist: MPC |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
match mover: Weta Digital |
wrangler: Weta Digital |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositing supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital compositor |
texture artist |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
senior texture painter: Weta Digital |
production services supervisor |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
background prep artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
database administrator |
digital artist: Digital Domain (as James Atkinson) |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
layout & matchmove lead |
track/matchmove artist |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
software engineer: Soho VFX |
lead lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
computer graphics supervisor: Digital Domain |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Allison Beane) |
pipeline: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositing supervisor: Digital Domain |
matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
cg production manager: Rhythm & Hues |
compositor: Prime Focus |
production support: Prime Focus |
render i/o coordinator |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
wrangler: Weta Digital |
production support: Digital Domain |
match move supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Doug Bloom) |
digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
BG prep lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
roto/paint artist: Weta Digital |
camera department supervisor: Weta Digital |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Kristie Breslin Husson) |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Kenneth Brown) |
software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
lighting lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rus Brutsche) |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital colourist: Weta Digital Ltd. |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
roto/paint supervisor: CIS Hollywood |
production support: Prime Focus |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
previs artist: Pixomondo |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jane Lee) |
digital modeler: Weta Digital |
visual effects producer: Digital Domain |
lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
animation technical director |
3d scan technician |
lead compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
data wrangler |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Soho VFX (as Chun Ping Chao) |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jonathan Chao) |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
pre-visualization coordinator: Pixomondo |
production engineer: Weta Digital |
matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues |
senior systems administrator |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jung Yoon Choi) |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
sequence lead: Digital Domain (as BJ Christian) |
digital imaging specialist |
digital opticals |
texture painter |
digital compositor: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
animator |
systems/operations: Rhythm & Hues |
cg supervisor: Hydraulx |
pre-visualization |
charater td |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
render i/o coordinator |
senior software developer |
digital compositor |
CG supervisor: Weta Digital Ltd. |
animation supervisor: Weta Digital |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
compositing head of department: MPC Vancouver |
senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Julie D'Antoni Donovan) |
match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositing supervisor: Prime Focus |
senior animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Erik-Jan De Boer) |
3D scanning technician: Gentle Giant Studios |
head of layout: MPC |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Michelle Deniaud Holman) |
digital artist: Soho VFX (as Giancarlo D'Erchie) |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
technical operations lead |
CG supervisor: The Moving Picture Company |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects coordinator |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
technical animation supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
systems developer |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
visual effects set supervisor |
head of layout/animation technologies: Weta Digital |
digital opticals editor |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
visual effects: Weta Digital |
effects technical director: Weta Digital |
digital artist: Digital Domain (as Scott Gsop Edelstein) |
head of vfx |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
modeler |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
model/texture artist: Hydraulx |
compositor: Soho VFX |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jen Epstein) |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
production manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues |
previs artist |
creature technical director: Weta Digital |
digital modeler |
previz supervisor |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Lucio Flores) |
animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Ed Fornoles) |
technical animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
digital artist |
render I/O: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
animation supervisor: Digital Domain |
roto/paint artist |
visual effects artist |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Alexander Garcia) |
animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Jay Garcia) |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Sigurjon Gardarsson) |
3D laser scanning (as Robert L. Gardiner) |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
digital compositor: Digital Domain |
visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Carolyn Denise Gayle) |
matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Mikael Genachte-Le Bail) |
digital artist: 3D modeler |
digital supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Johnny Gibson) |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Charlyn Go) |
lead layout technical director |
animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
modeling and shading manager |
effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
visual effects coordinator: international |
pre-visualization director |
visual effects editor: Hydraulx |
3d coordinator: Hydraulx |
visual effects art director: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
modeling supervisor: Hydraulx |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Juan Guiraldes) |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects supervisor |
animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
color timing supervisor |
texture painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
render i/o administrator: Digital Domain |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. (as G.G. Heitmann) |
digital paint supervisor: weta digital |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Timothy Hey) |
head of lighting: MPC |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital imaging specialist |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
model builder |
roto supervisor |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects editor: Digital Domain |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues |
pre-lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Christoffer Hulusjo) |
digital compositor |
digital compositor: Digital Domain |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
CG supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
3D integration artist: Prime Focus |
senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
pipeline technical director (as Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Surendran) |
senior texture artist |
digital artist: Digital Domain (as Thitipong 'Pao' Jitmakusol) |
effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
miniature effects producer |
miniature effects supervisor |
production support: Prime Focus |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
production coordinator: Rhythm and Hues |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Marty Kang) |
Compositor |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital compositor |
animation layout artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Abbigail Ponek) |
additional visual effects plate supervisor |
digital compositor |
match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects executive: Fox |
software and technology: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
film scanning and recording |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Karen Fratkin) |
matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
senior camera technical director |
visual effects producer: Soho VFX (as Mike Kowalski) |
production manager: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
senior camera technical director: Weta Digital |
render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital producer: Digital Domain |
production engineer: weta digital |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
senior staff: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
technical director: Weta Digital |
visual effects coordinator (as Adam Jon LaGattuta) |
render i/o coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
senior texture painter |
visual effects editor: Digital Domain (as Kevin Laneave) |
digital compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Kim Lebrane) |
visual effects producer |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Eric Legare) |
vfx td |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects art director |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Mingzhi Victor Lin) |
rigging supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects artist |
visual effects artist |
compositing lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital modeler: weta digital |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
production support: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
educator: Rhythm & Hues |
digital artist: Soho VFX (as Dan Lu) |
modeler / texture artist: Hydraulx |
digital modeller: Weta Digital |
lighting td: Weta Digital |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
data wrangler (as Jonathan Macpherson) |
roto/prep artist: Rhythm & Hues |
visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX |
visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
character rigging supervisor |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Manoj Vangala) |
visual effects editor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects plate producer |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain |
senior manager: International Digital Productions |
production technology coordinator: Rhythm & Hues |
senior compositor: Weta Digital Ltd. |
previs artist |
previz artist |
wrangler: Weta Digital |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Nige McKissock) |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Claire Mclachlan) |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Cory Mc Mahon) |
rigging supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Gavin McMillan) |
production engineer |
wrangler: Weta Digital |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
visual effects executive producer |
visual effects: Weta Digital Ltd. |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Daniel Mejia Morales) |
sequence lead: Digital Domain |
visual effects artist: Weta Digital |
digital cleanup artist |
co-visual effects supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
lighting technical director: Weta Digital Ltd. (as Jessica Braun) |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] (as Steve Miller) |
technical developer: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
assistant visual effects coordinator |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
executive producer: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital compositor |
digital compositor |
production engineer |
match move supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
assistant visual effects editor (as Heather Morrison) |
digital artist |
layout department coordinator: Weta Digital |
production manager: Weta Digital Ltd. |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
visual effects editor |
modeler: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Dan Naulin) |
compositing lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects artist: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Cezar Niculescu) |
senior camera technical director: Weta Digital |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
texture artist/look dev: Weta Digital |
visual effects supervisor: The Moving Picture Company |
matte painter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
lighting lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
matte painter: Soho VFX |
digital coordinator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital compositor: Digital Domain |
lead digital modeler |
effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
pipeline: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
motion editor: Giant Studios |
layout technical director: Weta Digital |
executive producer: cis hollywood |
digital supervisor: Soho VFX |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
wrangler |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios (as Rachelle Bisson-Montpetit) |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
software engineer |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects editor: Hydraulx |
visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain |
visual effects supervisor |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
roto/prep artist |
senior paint artist: Weta Digital |
artist: The Moving Picture Company |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
senior visual effects supervisor |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects assistant (as Benjamin Reesing) |
digital compositor: Weta Digital |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
visual effects producer: The Moving Picture Company |
digital producer: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
previs artist: Proof, Inc. |
lighting supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects: [hy*drau"lx] |
production and technical support: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
effects lead: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus |
visual effects artist: Weta Digital |
animator: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
CG supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
match mover: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
compositor: Weta Digital |
digital artist: Soho VFX |
visual effects editor |
senior modeler: Rhythm & Hues |
digital compositor: Weta Digital |
visual effects: Digital Domain |
lighter: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
BG prep: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
visual effects artist: Weta Digital |
digital compositor: Weta digital |
digital artist: Digital Domain |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Laszlo Sebo) |
compositor: Rhythm & Hues Studios |
digital artist: Prime Focus (as Anslem Von Seherr) |
senior compositor: Soho VFX |
head of digital production: Rhythm & Hues India |

Diseño de producción

|

Departamento de maquillaje

Dept Head Hair addiitional photography |
assistant makeup artist |
assistant makeup artist |
first assistant makeup artist: second unit |
makeup designer (as Norma Hill Patton) |
second assistant makeup artist |
key makeup artist |
key hair stylist: second unit |
assistant makeup artist |
hair department head (as Lori McCoy Bell) |
special makeup effects technician |
assistant makeup artist |
sculptor: mold maker |
assistant hair stylist: second unit |
assistant hair stylist |
first assistant hair stylist |
hair assistant |
makeup artist |
special makeup effects designer |
personal hair stylist: Mr. Neeson / personal makeup artist: Mr. Neeson |
key hair stylist |
key makeup artist: second unit |
wig maker (uncredited) |

Departamento de sonido

foley mixer |
sound effects recordist |
additional sound re-recording mixer (as Jim Bolt) |
sound re-recording mixer (as Gary Bourgeois) |
adr engineer |
sound effects recordist |
foley editor |
dubbing mixer: italian version |
foley artist (as John Cucci) |
foley editor |
foley editor |
foley mixer |
sound editorial engineer |
adr recordist |
sound recordist |
sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
production sound mixer |
supervising adr editor (as Milly Iatrou Morgan) |
assistant sound editor (as Eric Larsen) |
supervising sound editor |
sound effects editor |
first assistant sound editor |
adr recordist |
supervising dialogue editor |
dialogue editor |
sound effects recordist |
sound effects editor |
supervising foley editor |
adr mixer |
sound re-recording mixer |
adr mixer |
additional sound effects library |
foley artist |
boom person |
foley editor |
sound recordist (as Matthew Patterson) |
sound re-recording engineer |
adr recordist |
sound editorial engineer (as Erin Rettig) / sound engineer |
adr mixer (as Charleen Steeves) |
audio post-conform |
sound re-recording engineer (as Bill Stein) |
foley editor |
cable person |
adr editor |
additional adr mixer |
assistant sound editor |
supervising sound effects editor |
sound engineer (press junket) (uncredited) |
sound transfer (uncredited) |

Montaje

|
|

Decoración de escenario

|

Gestión de producción

unit manager: second unit (as Bonnie R. Benwick) |
unit production manager |
unit production manager |
post-production supervisor (uncredited) |