Cookies

Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio

PosterClick: Perdiendo el control

Céditos de la película Click: Perdiendo el control (2006)

  1. Películas >
  2. Click: Perdiendo el control (2006) >
  3. Créditos

Encuentra en esta sección a todas las personas que recibieron créditos por su participación en la película Click: Perdiendo el control del año 2006. Los incisos más buscados son director, guionista, actores, música, dobles y produtores pero recuerda que en el menú de navegación que se encuentra en la parte inferior de la pantalla, podrás encontrar un índice para ayudarte en tu exploración.

Dirección

Reparto

Morty
Bill
Janine
Alice
Stacy
Linda
Kirsten
Doctor
Jogger
Judy
Cantante

Casting

| Roger Mussenden

Ayudante de dirección

dga trainee (as Kate Boyle) | Kate Marie Boyle
second assistant director (as Marcei Brubaker) | Marcei A. Brown
second assistant director: New York (as Deanna Leslie Kelly) | Deanna Leslie
second second assistant director: Shaver Lake (uncredited) | Chad Saxton

Dirección artística

| Alan Au
(as Jeff Mossa) | Jeffrey Mossa

Departamento de arte

set designer (as Evelyne Barbier) | Evelyn Barbier
property master: New York | Jeff Butcher
graphic designer (as William G. Eliscu) | William Eliscu
standby painter (as Bill Kauhane Hoyt) | Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
on-set dresser (as John H. Maxwell) | John Hammer Maxwell
standby greens | Pedram Pezeshkan
storyboard artist (as Peter von Sholly) | Pete von Sholly
property master (as Tim Wiles) | Timothy S. Wiles
welding foreman (uncredited) | Chris Alvarez
propmaker foreman (uncredited) | Craig Bernatzke
lead model maker (uncredited) | Tony Bohorquez
paint decorator (uncredited) | Damon Bowden
buyer (uncredited) | Christopher Carlson
second prop: New York (uncredited) | Adam Goodnoff-Cernese
set buyer (uncredited) | Amber Haley
set decoration coordinator (uncredited) | Richie Kawamoto
daily props assistant (uncredited) | Mark Kelly
set design assistant (uncredited) | Caroline Mah
art department production assistant (uncredited) | Brittany Pala
paint decorator (uncredited) | Alexander Panov
hair and makeup illustrator (uncredited) | Jamie Rama
art production assistant (uncredited) | Jaime Ramirez
second leadman (uncredited) | Tommy Samona
set painter (uncredited) | Chris Samp
paint foreman (uncredited) | Eric S. Saperstein
paint gang boss (uncredited) | Chad Simpson
set decoration buyer (uncredited) | Julie Smith
propmaker foreman (uncredited) | R. Lucas Stewart
second lead person (uncredited) | Richard Blake Wester
digital illustrator (uncredited) | Tim Wilcox

Dobles

stunts (as Michael Barnett) | Michael H. Barnett
stunts (as JJ Perry) | J.J. Perry
stunt double: Adam Sandler (uncredited) | Paul Eliopoulos

Diseño de vestuario

| Ellen Lutter

Efectos visuales

inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects | Casey Allen
coordinator: IAC, Sony Pictures Imageworks | Jason Anderson
visual effects plate coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Christopher Antonini) | Chris Antonini
high definition i/o technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Christopher Arreola
software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Michael Ball
roto artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Alicia Bissinger
production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Christopher Blazick
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Rob Blue
production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Matt Brown) | Matthew Douglas Brown
flame assistant: BlackBox | Clint Cebulak
3d artist: FrameFlow | Joe Cherian
visual effects coordinator: Pixel Magic | Franklin Cofod
visual effects coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Tom Core
system engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Gerardo De La Cruz
creative lead: BlackBox | Kent Demaine
visual effects executive producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Debbie Denise
3d artist: FrameFlow | E. Dharanidharan
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Tony Diep
production accountant: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Barbara Dillon
software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Mitch Dobrowner
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Yann Doray
visual effects editor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Roxanne Dorman
digital compositor: Pixel Magic | Patrick Flanagan
digital effects supervisor: Pixel Magic | Tyler Foell
high definition i/o technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Andrew Foote
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Doug Forrest
consultant: facial anatomy, Lola Visual Effects (as Dr. Andrew Frankel) | Andrew Frankel
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Jenny Fulle
matchmove artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | John Giffoni
roto artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Andrew Goldstein
digital compositor: Pixel Magic | Jim Gorman
production manager: IAC, Sony Pictures Imageworks | Dawn Guinta
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Max Harris
visual effects plate producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Christian Hejnal
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Tom Hershey
system engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Stewart Hoffman
digital matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Ivo Horvat
software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Junko Igarashi
inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects | Chris Ingersoll
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | George H. Joblove
production accountant: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Jennifer Juen
roto artist: FrameFlow (as Karim) | Kareem K.H.
executive producer: Pixel Magic | Bonnie Kanner
digital compositor: FrameFlow | T. Karthik
digital compositor: FrameFlow | Gurpreet Kaur
digital artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Blaine Kennison
digital effects animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Daniel Kessler) | Dan Kessler
motion graphics: BlackBox | Miles Kinghorn
roto artist: FrameFlow | Jai Kishan
systems research and development: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Stephen Kowalski
3d artist: FrameFlow | Ram Kumar
production infrastructure: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Suzanne Labrie
high definition i/o technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | David Lensch
digital associate production manager: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Frederick Lissau
digital compositor: Pixel Magic (as Stephen Lloyd) | Steven Lloyd
3d artist: BlackBox | Paul Luna
vfx assistant editor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Annie Mahlik
roto artist: FrameFlow | Manikandan
3d artist: FrameFlow | Jerin Mathew
digital matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Steve Matson
software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Ken McCloskey
digital compositor: Pixel Magic (as John McConnell) | John R. McConnell
visual effects production assistant: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Ian McIntosh) | Ian J. McIntosh
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Todd B. Mesher) | Todd Mesher
visual effects coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Shaun Michel
creative supervisor: FrameFlow | Krishnakant Mishra
digital compositor: Pixel Magic | Brad Moylan
digital artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Enrique Munoz
digital effects supervisor: FrameFlow (as N. Shoban Babu) | Shoban Narayanan
visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects | Thomas Nittmann
vfx producer: Yannix Technologies | James P. Noon
inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects | Brian Nugent
high definition i/o technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Robert Davis Oh
robot technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Ivo Panayotov
systems research and development: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Jean-François Panisset
computer graphics supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Bob Peitzman
lead high definition i/o technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Derrick Quarles
3d artist: FrameFlow (as G. Gomathi Ramalingam) | Gomathi Ramalingam
digital compositor: FrameFlow | Ranjan
visual effects coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Rebecca Rinn
production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Toby Rosen
visual effects designer | Jim Rygiel
digital compositor: FrameFlow (as V. Sumundeshwari) | V. Samundeswari
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Tim Sarnoff
3d artist: FrameFlow | K. Sathiyaseelan
general manager: Pixel Magic | Ray Scalice
digital compositor: FrameFlow (as Chirag Shah) | Chirag R. Shah
executive producer: FrameFlow | Hitesh Shah
digital effects animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Kevin Sheedy) | Kevin Paul Sheedy
software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Michael Song
system engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Joe Stevano
2d technical supervisor: Lola Visual Effects | Colin Strause
lead inferno artist: Lola Visual Effects | Greg Strause
vfx producer: FrameFlow | Madhu Sudhanan
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Stan Szymanski
interactive compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | David Takayama
visual effects producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks | David Taritero
3d artist: FrameFlow | R. Thangaperumal
lead production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Mathew Thomas
digital compositor: BlackBox (as Rene Chamberlain) | Renée Tymn
visual effects production assistant: Sony Pictures Imageworks (as Elizabeth Tyszkiewicz) | Beth Tyszkiewicz
digital production management: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Dana Vanhove
line producer: FrameFlow (as Navin Vankatesh) | S. Navin Venkatesh
high definition i/o supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Dennis Webb
senior staff: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Barry Weiss
roto artist: BlackBox (as Diana Wells) | Diana Marie Wells
matchmove artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Neha Wickramasekaran
visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects | Edson Williams
digital associate production manager: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Jeremie Winslow
inferno artist: Lola Visual Effecrts | Loeng Wong-Savun
lead vfx engineer: Yannix Technologies | Xye
matchmove artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks | Fabio Zapata
rotoscope artist (uncredited) | Durai Babu
digital artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited) | Sebastien Beaulieu
motion control supervisor (uncredited) | Les Bernstien
senior modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited) | John Butiu
digital opticals (uncredited) | Patrick Clancey
visual effects supervisor: Graphic Nature, Ltd. (uncredited) | Christopher Cundey
digital imaging supervisor (uncredited) | Victor DiMichina
match mover: Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited) | Ian Doss
compositor: Graphic Nature (uncredited) | Serge Eustache
lead previsualization designer (uncredited) | Derek Fisher
senior compositor (uncredited) | Greg Groenekamp
digital compositor: Pixel Magic (uncredited) | James David Hattin
rotoscope artist (uncredited) | E. Suresh Kumar
visual effects producer: Graphic Nature, Ltd. (uncredited) | Michelle Machado
data manager (uncredited) | Thomas Mathai
motion control operator (uncredited) | Rob Menapace
laser effects (uncredited) | Eric Moren
visual effects production assistant (uncredited) | Cynthia Richards
roto artist: Imageworks, India (uncredited) | Jeya Ruban
digital opticals editor (uncredited) | Danita Slaughter
visual effects consultant (uncredited) | Carey Villegas
video editorial coordinator: SPI (uncredited) | Mitch Zeitlin
visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects (uncredited) | Ryan Zuttermeister

Diseño de producción

| Perry Andelin Blake

Departamento de maquillaje

prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios | Richard Alonzo
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios (as Rich Arguijo) | Richard Arguijo
prosthetic makeup administrator: Cinovision Studios | Sara Bayles
prosthetic makeup: silicone, Cinovation Studios | John Calpin
prosthetics hair: Cinovation Studios (as Diana Yunsoo Yoo) | Diana Choi
hair stylist: Ms. Beckinsale | Cydney Cornell
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios | Carl Crandall Jr.
prosthetic makeup sculptor: Cinovation Studios | Mitch Devane
makeup artist (as Corina Duran) | Corrina Duran
prosthetic makeup: silicone, Cinovation Studios (as Jack Firman Jr.) | Jack Firman
prosthetic makeup: silicone, Cinovation Studios | Steve Katz
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios | Jamie Kelman
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios (as Giul Liberto) | Gil Liberto
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios (as Jim McLoughlin) | James McLoughlin
prosthetic makeup administrator: Cinovision Studios | Brian Morishita
prosthetics hair: Cinovation Studios | Sylvia Nava
department head makeup artist (as Ann Pala Taylor) | Ann Pala
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios | Denise Paulson
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios (as Margaret Baserra-Prentice) | Margaret Prentice
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios (as Steve Prouty) | Stephen Prouty
prosthetic makeup: dentures, Cinovation Studios | Yoichi Art Sakamoto
prosthetic makeup administrator: Cinovision Studios | Jose Sandoval
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios | Justin Stafford
makeup effects production supervisor: Cinovation Studios | Bill Sturgeon
prosthetic makeup: costume, Cinovation Studios (as Maria Sundeen) | Maria K.M. Sundeen
makeup artist: Ms. Beckinsale | Vasilios Tanis
key hair stylist (as Nanxy Tong-Heater) | Nancy Tong
prosthetic makeup supervisor | Kazuhiro Tsuji
prosthetic makeup seaming: Cinovision Studios | Patricia Urias
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios | Brian Van Dorn
prosthetic makeup: costume, Cinovation Studios | Jeanne Vosloo
prosthetic makeup: silicone, Cinovation Studios | Chris Walker
prosthetic makeup artist: Cinovation Studios | Clinton Wayne
prosthetic makeup: silicone, Cinovation Studios | Derik Wingo
prosthetic makeup: mold, Cinovation Studios | Hiroshi Yada
prosthetic makeup sculptor: Cinovation Studios | Chet Zar
special age makeup artist (uncredited) | Rick Baker
head hairdresser: second unit (uncredited) / specialty wigs (uncredited) | Yvonne Depatis-Kupka

Departamento de musica

associate music supervisor | Bryan Bonwell
music licensing | Bobby Collins
music editor (as JJ George) | J.J. George
music editor (as Stu Grusin) | Stuart Grusin
orchestrator (as Suzette Moriarty) | Yvonne S. Moriarty
music editor (as Michael Ryan) | Michael T. Ryan
music programmer (uncredited) | Christian Henson
additional music recordist (uncredited) | Alan Meyerson
music playback operator: ProTools (uncredited) | Gary Raymond
orchestra contractor (uncredited) | Peter Rotter
musician: piano (uncredited) | Christopher Willis

Departamento de sonido

supervising sound mixer | Bill W. Benton
foley artist (as Michael J. Broomberg) | Michael Broomberg
production mixer | Thomas Causey
sound effects designer | Marc Glassman
supervising sound mixer | Jeffrey J. Haboush
sound effects editor (as Clay Weber) | Clayton Weber
assistant sound (uncredited) | Steven J. Berger
adr supervisor (uncredited) | Tammy Fearing
digital recordist (uncredited) | Kevin Globerman
utility sound (uncredited) | Richard Kite
sound effects supervisor (uncredited) | Derek Vanderhorst

Departamento de vestuario

costumer: Mr. Sandler | Leslie Brown
costumer (as Lori D. Harris) | Lori Harris
costumer (as Mary White) | Mary Iannelli
costumer: Ms. Beckinsale (as Nancy E. Smytka) | Nancy Smytka
costumer: day check (uncredited) | Bess Stansell

Departamento de reparto

casting associate (as Pamela Thomas) | Pamela Lynn Thomas
extras casting: Shaver Lake, CA (uncredited) | Carollyn DeVore
extras casting: New York (uncredited) | Lee Genick

Departamento de editorial

digital color timer | Brian Buongiorno
assistant editor (as Morgan Foehl) | Morgan Davis Foehl
assistant editor (as Terry Hubbard Legorreta) | Terry Hubbard
additional editing | Tamara McDonough
assistant: digital intermediate colorist (uncredited) | Ben Estrada
avid engineer (uncredited) | Noah Gift
assistant digital intermediate producer (uncredited) | Ryan Helsley
post digital media operator (uncredited) | Lawrence Howard Williams

Departamento de transporte

consultant: picture cars (uncredited) | Cyril O'Neil

Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

Fotógrafo | Tracy Bennett
second assistant camera: "b" camera | Megan Forste
camera operator: "a" camera | Ian Fox
chief lighting technician (as Jim Gilson) | James J. Gilson
director of photography: New York (as Jack Green) | Jack N. Green
camera operator: "b" camera, New York | Michael Green
chief lighting technician: New York | Petr Hlinomaz
dolly grip (as Jeffrey B. Howery) | Jeff 'Moose' Howery
digital video assist operator | David Katz
second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York | Deborah Lipman
chief rigging electrician | John Martens
assistant chief lighting technician (as Joseph R. Martens) | Joseph Martens
first assistant camera: "b" camera | Fred L. McLane
camera operator: "b" camera | Richard Merryman
key grip (as William E. Paul) | William 'Bear' Paul
best boy grip (as Craig S. Riley) | Craig Steven Riley
second assistant camera: "a" camera | Chad Rivetti
first assistant camera: "a" camera | Tony Rivetti
key grip: New York | Charles Sherron
second assistant camera: "b" camera | Roger Wall
libra head operator (uncredited) | Adam Austin
libra head operator (uncredited) | Rocky Babcock
video assist operator: motion control (uncredited) | Alex M. Cacciarelli
set videographer (uncredited) | Jason Cox
lighting console programmer: second unit (uncredited) | Daniel Graff
first assistant camera: additional photograghy (uncredited) | Peter N. Green
best boy rigging grip (uncredited) | Kirk Greenberg
digital image technician (uncredited) | Robert Hatfield
set lighting technician (uncredited) | Jason E. Lord
libra head technician: New York (uncredited) | Lance Mayer
crane technician: Technocrane (uncredited) | Paul C. McKenna
aerial director of photography (uncredited) | Phil Pastuhov
preview technician (uncredited) | Felipe Perez-Burchard
second assistant camera (uncredited) | Brandon Ponticelle
camera utility (uncredited) | Raul Riveros
video playback operator (uncredited) | C. Alexander Sears
assistant chief lighting technician (uncredited) | Rick Senteno
rigging grip foreman (uncredited) | Don Telles
set lighting technician (uncredited) | Kelly Way
libra head operator (uncredited) | Aaron G. York

Decoración de escenario

| Gary Fettis

Gestión de producción

post-production supervisor (as Patsy Bougé) | Patsy Bouge

Otras personas que participaron

coordinator/head animal trainer | Steve Berens
assistant: Ms. Beckinsale | Missy Coggiola
assistant: Mr. Sandler | J.D. Donaruma
production accountant (as Gwendolyn Everman) | Gwen Everman
assistant: Mr. Bernardi | Noessa Higa
production assistant (as Anthony Hoffman) | Tony Hoffman
body double: Fat Michael | Gary Holm
assistant: Mr. Moritz | Nikki King
assistant: Mr. Giarraputo | Sean Madaras
assistant: Mr. Koren | Bill Narducci
assistant: Mr. Sandler (as Jennifer Masters) | Jennifer Perkins
production secretary (as Michael Piehler) | Michael M. Piehler
production office coordinator: New York | Philip A. Ramos
assistant: Mr. Giarraputo | Jeremy Tate
assistant animal trainer (as Jon VanDyke) | Jon Van Dyke
stand-in: Henry Winkler (uncredited) | Richard Bellos
dialect coach (uncredited) | Francie Brown
post-production accountant (uncredited) | Mady Manson Burza
key medic (uncredited) | Elida Cerda
dialect coach (uncredited) | Jessica Drake
accounting clerk (uncredited) | Alex Engen
stand-in: Henry Winkler (uncredited) | Jonn Faircrest
publicist (uncredited) | Flax Glor
assistant to executive producer (uncredited) | Katherine Gourley
production assistant: New York (uncredited) | P.J. Hand
assistant to location scout (uncredited) | Amanda Harrington
assistant: Jennifer Coolidge (uncredited) | Kimberly A. Harrison
assistant production coordinator (uncredited) | Kim Jackson
choreographer (uncredited) | Michelle Johnston
craft service (uncredited) | Cary Sato Lee
adr voice group (uncredited) | Anne Lockhart
key second assistant accountant (uncredited) | Holly McGreevy
assistant production coordinator (uncredited) | Meredith McIvor
payroll clerk (uncredited) | Disha Patel-Webb
preview technician (uncredited) | Felipe Perez-Burchard
assistant to cast (uncredited) | Parker Phillips
stand-in: Adam Sandler (uncredited) | Shane Ralston
set medic (uncredited) | Brieann Rich
assistant: Mr. Giarraputo (uncredited) | Marisa Rico
second assistant accountant (uncredited) | Janine Schiro
assistant accountant: New York (uncredited) | Deidre Schrowang
second assistant accountant (uncredited) | Michael James 'Scotty' Scott
construction accountant (uncredited) | Emily Takehara
photo double: Adam Sandler (uncredited) | Peter F. Tegan
office production assistant (uncredited) | Jesse Thompkins III
payroll accountant (uncredited) | Trish Vengoechea

Agradecimientos

special thanks: magic consultant to Henry Winkler | Brian Gillis