Cookies
Aceptando nos ayudas a mejorar el servicio
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraTrailer oficial de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02 Trailer
Ver trailer Película completa
Película > Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura (2022)
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura

Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura (2022)

Resumen:

Dirección:

Elenco principal:

Guión:

Información:

Ver película

videos

Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer
Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locuraVideo de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura2022-05-02Trailer

Descripción

La películas Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura del año 2022, conocida originalmente como "Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness", está dirigida por Sam Raimi y protagonizada por Benedict Cumberbatch quien interpreta a Doctor Stephen Strange, Elizabeth Olsen en el papel de Wanda Maximoff, Chiwetel Ejiofor como Baron Mordo, Benedict Wong personificando a Wong y Xochitl Gomez desempeñando el papel de America Chavez (ver créditos completos).

Es una obra de género Aventura, Fantasía y Acción producida en EE.UU.. Con una duración de 02 hr 6 min (126 minutos), esta película tiene diálogos originales en Inglés, Español y Chino. La banda sonora para esta producción ha sido compuesta por Danny Elfman.

La autoría de la historia que narra esta obra está compartida entre Michael Waldron ((written by)), Stan Lee ((created by: Doctor Strange)) y Steve Ditko ((created by: Doctor Strange)).

A nivel internacional, este largometraje tuvo diversas denominaciones, incluyendo "Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura" en Argentina, Chile, Colombia, Ecuador, Mexico, Peru y Spain, "Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness" en Australia, Austria, Canada (English title), Denmark, France, Germany, Greece, India (Título Inglés), India (Hindi title), Indonesia (English title), Ireland (English title), Netherlands, New Zealand (English title), Philippines (English title), Singapore (English title), South Africa (English title), Sweden, Emiratos Árabes Unidos, UK, USA y World-wide (English title), "Doutor Estranho no Multiverso da Loucura" en Brazil y Portugal. La diversidad de títulos para una misma película suele ser fascinante. Nos encantaría saber cómo se titula esta obra en tu país. ¡Cuéntanos en los comentarios y enriquece nuestra experiencia cinematográfica!

Ver Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura completa en español

Proveedores legales para Latinomerica y España libres de malware y publicidad engañosa.

Le recomendamos chequear el idioma, doblaje o subtítulos que ofrece cada proveedor antes de comprar, alquilar o contratar un servicio de streming para ver la películas.

¿Dónde puedo ver la películas Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura?

Muy fácil, en este momento puedes ver la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura completa y en español ya que se encuentra disponible , para comprar online desde España para alquilar online desde España y para ver con planes de streaming desde Perú, España, México, Argentina, Ecuador y Colombia. Si la obra no está disponible en el país en el que te encuentras no te preocupes: recuerda que utilizando un VPN podrás conectarte desde cualquier país y acceder a los catálogos completos de las distintas plataformas.

Selecciona tu país de residencia

Ver online gratis

    Plan mensual de streaming

      Alquilar para ver online

        Comprar para ver online

          Cines

          • Sin Datos
          Películas online en español

          ¿Sabes de algún proveedor que no estamos mostrando? déjanos un comentario

          Información técnica y general

          Duración: 02 hr 6 min (126 minutos) .

          Color: Color

          Paises productores: La película Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness fué producida en EE.UU.

          Lenguaje original: Inglés, Español y Chino.

          Títulos en cada país:

          Clasificación

          Créditos completos de la película Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura

          Dirección

          (directed by)

          Guión

          Reparto

          Doctor Stephen Strange
          Wanda Maximoff
          Baron Mordo
          Wong
          America Chavez
          Dr. Christine Palmer
          Tommy Maximoff
          Billy Maximoff
          Dr. Nic West
          Captain Carter
          Black Bolt
          Captain Marvel
          Reed Richards
          Professor Charles Xavier
          Clea
          Sara
          Rintrah
          Pizza Poppa
          Ultron
          Memory Lane Salesperson
          Charlie
          Hong Kong Master
          London Master
          Master Hamir
          Ariann
          Vinny
          The Weasel
          Young America Chavez
          Elena Chavez
          Amalia Chavez
          Kamar-Taj Teacher
          Rag Tag #1
          Rag Tag #2
          Shield Bearer #1
          Shield Bearer #2
          NY Passerby 616
          Doctor Strange Fan
          Gargantos Fight Spectator #1
          Gargantos Fight Spectator #2
          Christine's Father
          Bio Room Staff #1
          Bio Room Staff #2
          Waitress
          Rag Tag Student
          Office Worker
          Scared Woman #1
          Scared Woman #2
          Sanctuary Guard
          Charlie's Best Man
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Souls of the Damned
          Scared Man 1 #
          Dancer
          Archer
          Pizza Parlor Boss
          Rag Tag
          NYFD Paramedic
          Novice Warrior
          Groomsmen
          Kamar-Taj Archer
          Multiverse Citizen
          NYPD Cop
          Pizza Chef
          Multiverse New Yorker
          Kamar-Taj Archer
          NYC Pedestrian
          Policeman
          Paramedic
          Maria
          Shield Bearer
          Kamar-Taj Apprentice
          Dystopian Citizen
          Kamar-Taj Defender
          Kamar-Taj Warrior
          Haka Shield Bearer
          Kamar-Taj Shield Bearer
          Kamar-Taj Warrior

          Música

          (music by)

          Producción

          executive producer
          co-producer (as Mitch Bell)
          executive producer
          executive producer
          executive producer
          executive producer
          producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
          co-producer
          line producer: Los Angeles Unit
          line producer: Los Angeles Unit

          Casting

          Sarah Finn ((as Sarah Halley Finn)) y Chris Zaragoza

          Fotografia

          John Mathieson (director of photography)

          Ayudante de dirección

          Miles Ahmad (trainee assistant director), Paola González Camarero (crowd/set production assistant: dailies), Glen Carroll (crowd third assistant director), Jamie Christopher (first assistant director), Chris Corbould (second unit director: splinter unit), Brycen Counts (splinter unit director: icewall sequence), Joe Cox (crowd third assistant director), Danae Islas de Leon (trainee assistant director), Julian Foddy (second unit director: splinter unit), Dominic Fysh (first assistant director), Jeff Habberstad (second unit director), Matt Haggerty (first assistant director: additional photography, second unit), Callum Hamshere (set production assistant), Sallie Anne Hard (first assistant director: splinter unit), Sarah Hood (second assistant director: splinter unit), Claire Lamarra (set production assistant: dailies, second unit), Jess Link (second unit), Sandrine Loisy (crowd second assistant director), Demian Lovett (crowd production assistant: dailies), Andy Madden (first assistant director: second unit), Robert Madden (second assistant director: second unit), Harry Minter (assistant director), Gemma Morton (crowd third assistant director: dailies), Ike Newman (third assistant director: additional), Fintan O'Brien (set production assistant), Jeremiah Moss O'Donoghue (vehicle production assistant: dailies), Jeff Okabayashi (first assistant director: additional photography), Bozhidar Peychev (assistant director), Emily Prieditis (crowd third assistant director: daily), Ben Quirk (floor second assistant director), Lorne Raimi (second unit director: splinter unit), Emyr Glyn Rees (second assistant director: splinter unit), Andrew Richards (third assistant director: second unit), Amelia Sabeti (assistant director: vehicles), Matthew Sharp (key second assistant director), Jeremy Silveira (key second assistant director: additional photography), Jess Simmonds (set production assistant: second unit), Janek Sirrs (second unit director: splinter unit), Brittany Smith (floor third assistant director), Michael Stevenson (second assistant director), Zoe Tough (base third assistant director), Michael Llewellyn Williams (crowd third assistant director) y Steve Windle (second second assistant director: additional photography)

          Dirección artística

          Julian Ashby, Alice Biddle (set dec art director), Thomas Brown (supervising art director), Julia Dehoff, Cristopher Escobar ((diseñador gráfico)), Patrick Harris, Peter James, Sarah M. Pott, Mike Stallion y Mark Swain

          Departamento de arte

          David Allcock (storyboard artist), Andrew Applin (standby carpenter), Paul Baker (props: re-shoot), Denise Ball (set designer), Louis Ball (mouldroom modeller), Nicola Barnes (art department researcher), Clare Baybutt (construction painter (credit only)), Shalina Bhamra (junior draughtsperson), Sarah Stuart (assistant art director), John Bohan (construction manager), Christie Bowman (props modelling buyer/coordinator), Pierce Bowman (assistant storeman), Hattie Bradford (construction buyer), Andy Broomell (set designer), Franck 'Frenchy' Brousse (set dresser), Richard Brunton (leadman: additional photography), Jemma Buckley (assistant production buyer), Kelly R. Burroughs (visual development coordinator), Jamie Burrows (senior draughtsperson), Lizzie Bush (petty cash buyer), Hannah Callaghan (assistant modeller), Olivia Carney (assistant construction coordinator), Louise Cassidy (home economist assistant), Robert Castillo (promo art), Jason Chalmers (supervising modeller), Paul Chandler (concept artist), Bob Cheshire (concept artist), Tenniel Chu (set dresser), Anthony Chun (storyboard artist), Gina Cimmelli (set dresser), Steven Cloherty (carpenter), Megan Clough-Ambridge (art department assistant), Emily Connell (draughtsperson), Tom Coxon (draughtsperson), Jo Crandall (props: additional photography (as Joseph Crandall)), Ben Crooks (senior props modeller), Stacey Cummins (greens), Emma Denby (construction modeller), Darrin Denlinger (storyboard artist / animatics artist (u)), Mark Dowling (chargehand painter), Emma Drought (props (credit only)), Thomas du Crest (concept artist), Keith Edwards (standby plasterer: main unit), Heather Elwell (art department coordinator: additional photography), Jools Faiers (graphic designer), Kevin Fisher (picture cars workshop supervisor), James Flanagan (set dresser), Rhiannon Fraser (illustrator), Gavin Fulcher (sculptor), Robert Fure (assistant property master: additional photography), John Gallagher (concept artist), Emma Garrett (construction accountant), Barry Gibb (property master), Fred Gibbs (standby props), Hayley Gibbs (props buyer), Tim Gideon (set dresser), Andre Gilbert (sculptor), Penelope Franco Gilmore (set decoration buyer: additional photography), Craig Gilroy (draughtsperson), Paula Gimenez (draughtsperson), Ethan Goodwin (buyer: additional photography), Madalaine Gowing (action props painter (credit only)), Will Grant (set dresser), Damon Green (general foreman), Sarah Bethany Greenslade (art department coordinator), Matt Hancock (set dresser), Rupert Hancock (set dresser / standby props (u)), Rohan Harris (scenic artist), Rosa Harton (assistant set decorator), Matt Hausmann (property master: second unit, Los Angeles), Amy Herring (art department assistant), Cheyenne Hughes (junior draughtsperson), Austin Huntley (art department assistant), Gerry Hurley (prop modeller), Tara Ilsley (assistant art director), Giorgio Iovino (visual effects art director: Luma Pictures), Peter James (on-set art director), Charlie Jaramillo (head greensman: additional photography), Thomas Jones (supervising props mouldmaker), Ian Joyner (visual development supervisor), Penny Kaur (props), Jeremy King (props modeller), Jamie Knight (props modeller), Rachel Robb Kondrath (supervising art director: Los Angeles), Didier Konings (concept artist), Helen Koutas (graphic designer), Terry Lambert (senior greensman), Doug Lefler (storyboard artist / storyboard artist: The Third Floor), David Lockyer (standby stagehand), Jason Loveridge (set dresser), Lupo Alfredo (draughtsman), Helene Maas (concept artist), Nicholas MacRae (assistant graphic designer), Paula Maestro (draper), Jerad Marantz (concept artist), Steve Markowski (storyboard artist), Blake Maslin (head greensman), Darren Mauch (greensman: additional photography), Mark McCabe (drapesmaster), Connor McCarthy (standby stagehand), Chuck McSorley (property master: additional photography), Melissa McSorley (food stylist: Los Angeles), Rob Mear (supervising props modeller), Sam Michlap (senior illustrator), Wayne Middlemiss (props modeller), Katalin Bujnova (paint supervisor: additional photography), Christopher James Miller (chargehand standby: second unit), Jed Mitchell (rigger), Jessica Moore (hod props painter), Leticia Moreno (graphic designer), Christine Nelson (props: additional photography), Mitch Niclas (supervising propman), Jamie O'Hara (concept artist: Luma Pictures), Dennis Ogle (set decoration buyer), Elizabeth Osborne (senior draughtsman), Damian Paesano (props), Andy Park (concept illustrator), Francesca Parodi (set decoration coordinator: Los Angeles), Marie Parsons (props modeler), Freddie Paterson (standby props trainee), Nathan Payne (props), Steve Payne (chargehand dressing props), Soeren Bendt Pedersen (storyboard artist (as Soren Bendt Pedersen)), Ollie Pellowe (plasterer), Tim Perovich (assistant property master), James Ponail (set dresser), Jennie Poundall (standby props: second unit), Jo Regan (design assistant), Owen Robertson (draughtsperson), Daniel Rutter (senior cad modeller), Chris Samp (standby painter: additional photography), Joshua Sankar (graphic designer: additional photography), Jade Saunders (construction assistant), Ben Sayer (props modeller trainee), Jamie Seymour (props), Patrick Sheridan (props), Eli Sherlock (art department assistant: Los Angeles), Dean Sherriff (concept artist), Zack Shisslak (set dresser), Jeremy Simser (storyboard artist), Beth Slater (junior modeller), Nick Slater (carpenter), Matt Smith (draughtsperson), Nick Smith (carpenter), Karen Sori (graphic designer: additional photography), Marisa Stelly (assistant art director: Los Angeles), Mark Stevenson-Ellis (assistant set decorator), Silvia Stroppa (junior draughtsperson), David Sutheran (set dresser), Anthony Syracuse (construction coordinator), Kinga Szabó (junior draughtsperson), Sara Taddei (draughtsperson), Pete Thompson (concept artist), Chris Tooth (graphic designer), Richard Usher (standby art director), Adrian Valdes (lead scenic), Emma Vane (art director: set decoration), Gena Vazquez (props), David Venezky (set decoration department gang boss), Timothy Vierra (construction foreman), Elliott Viles (cad modeller), Henriette Vittadini (set decoration buyer: USA), Jakub Vykoukal (concept artist), James Wallman (props), Clive Ward (hod scenic painter), Aoife Warren (assistant art director), Ivan Weightman (concept artist), John Weller (senior modeller), Toi Whitaker (assistant art director), Ian Whiteford (greensman), Rebecca Wood (props painter), Adam Zerkel (on-set dresser: Los Angeles), Chris Zimmerman (sign writer), Chris Edwards (props (u)), Sienne Josselin (storyboard artist (u)), Jonathan Maris (storyboard artist (u)), Jeremy Newhouse (greensman (u)), Will Volley (storyboard artist (u)) y Eric Yamamoto (storyboard artist (u))

          Dobles

          Lorena Abreu (stunt double: Xochitl Gomez), Sina Ali (stunt performer), Daryl Andrews (head stunt rigger), James Apps (stunt performer), Nina Armstrong (stunt performer), Daniel Arrias (stunts (as Daniel Arias)), Kelli Barksdale (stunt double), Adam Basil (stunt double: Adam Hugill), Evonnee Bentley-Holder (stunt double), Dave Boyle (stunt performer / stunt rigger), Adam Brashaw (stunt performer), Chris Brewster (stunt double: Owen Wilson), Dermot Brogan (stunt rigger), Dan Brown (assistant stunt coordinator), Dacio Caballero (stunt double (as Dacio Diaz Caballero)), Allison Caetano (stunt performer), Sebastiano Cartier (stunts), Amadéo Cazzela (stunt coordinator), Neil Chapelhow (stunt performer), David Cheung (stunt performer), Heather Choo (stunt double: Xochitl Gomez), Cheung Lok Chung (stunt performer (as Chun Lok Cheung)), Byron Colbert (stunt rigger), Whitney Coleman (stunt performer), Daniel Connor (stunt department production assistant), Cornell Brandon (stunt performer), Brycen Counts (stunt coordinator), James Cox (stunt double), Martin De Boer (stunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch), Ebony De La Haye (stunt double), Jared De Witt (stunt performer (as Jared Dewitt)), Steve DeCastro (stunt performer), Will Dent (stunt performer (as William Dent)), Adrian Palmer (stunt performer), Jacob Dewitt (stunt performer), Rockey Dickey Jr. (stunt rigger (as Rocky Dickey)), Hung Dante Dong (stunt performer (as Hung Dong)), Seth Duhame (stunt performer), Zack Duhame (stunts), Dom Dumaresq (stunt performer), Scott Fisher (stunt rigger), Josie Forman (stunt performer), Pamela Forster (stunt double: Xochitl Gomez), Marvin Francis (stunt rigger), Neil Frazer (stunt winch programmer), Johnny Gao (assistant fight coordinator), Sandrine Gaudin (stunt rigger), Nic Goodey (stunt performer (as Nicholas Gooday)), Oliver Gough (senior stunt assistant), Ryan Green (stunt performer), Isaac Hamon (stunt coordinator: motion capture, Weta Digital), Nadia Hansell (stunt performer), Adrian Hein (stunt double (as Adrien Hein)), Lyndon S. Hellewell (stunt performer (as Lyndon Hellewell)), Allan Henry (motion capture stunt performer: Weta Digital), Jan Holicek (stunt rigger), Rachel Holifield (stunt performer), Al Holland (stunt performer (as Alan Holland)), Fizz Hood (stunt double), Jessica Hooker (stunt double), James Horan (stunt performer), Alard Hufner (stunt rigger), Rob Hunt (stunt performer (as Robert Hunt)), C.C. Ice (stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen), Erol Ismail (stunt performer), Keone Kim (head stunt rigger), Anthony Knight (stunt performer), Bogdan Kumshatsky (stunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch), Matt LaBorde (stunt double: Tom Hiddleston), Samuel Le (stunt coordinator: additional photography), Alan Leong (stunt performer), Lukaz Leong (stunt double: Benedict Wong), Wai Lun Leong (stunt performer), Vicki Leung (stunt performer), Mike Li (stunt performer), Andy Lister (stunt double: Benedict Cumberbatch), Sarah Lochlan (stunt performer), Phil Lonergan (stunt performer (as Philip Lonergan)), Donovan Louie (stunt double), Marino Lupo (stunts), Jean-Paul Ly (stunt double: Benedict Wong), Will Mackay (stunt performer (as William Mackay)), Matthew Robinson (stunt performer), Michaela McAllister (stunt double: Ruth Livier), Alexander McCaslin (stunt performer (as Alex McCaslin)), Kim McGarrity (stunt performer), Jo McLaren (stunt coordinator: UK), Nikita Mitchell (utility stunts), Tony Morgan (stunt driver), Chris Morrison (stunt performer), Theo Morton (stunt performer (as Theodosius Morton)), Aaron Muir (stunt rigger), Matthew Mulholland (stunt rigger), Neil Murray (stunt rigger), Andrei Nazarenko (stunt performer), James O'Daly (stunt double), Haruka Ohshima (stunt double (as Haruka Oshima)), Tomás Paredes (stunt performer (as Tomas Paredes De Dios)), David Parsons (stunt double), Travis Paterson (stunt rigger), Ian Pead (assistant stunt coordinator), Catherine Peck (stunt double: Victoria Sterling), Rashid Phoenix (stunt performer), Allison Pollard (stunt performer), Juliana Potter (utility stunts), Tilly Powell (stunt performer), Joshua Ravenscroft (stunt performer), Shane Roberts (stunt rigger), Will Rowlands (stunt performer (film segments) / stunts), Brendon Salzer (stunt rigger), Stephen Samson (stunt performer), Fabio Santos (stunt performer), Hasit Savani (stunt performer), Julia Schunevitsch (stunt double: Hayley Atwell / stunt performer), Josh Seifert (stunt performer), Brittany Servidio (stunt double: Rachel McAdams, reshoots), Matt Sherren (stunt performer (as Matthew Sherren)), Anton Simpson-Tidy (stunt performer), Mark Slaughter (stunt performer), Jamie W.R. Smith (motion capture stunt performer: Weta Digital), Ian Songhurst (stunt performer), Johan Spilhaus (stunt rigger), Jamie Stanley (stunt performer), Sam Stefan (stunt performer (as Samuel Stefan)), Shane Steyn (stunt performer), Matthew Stirling (stunt performer), Dirk Strydom (stunt rigger (as Dirk Fourie Strydom)), Amy Sturdivant (stunt double), Leon Sua (stunt performer (as Chee Leon Sua)), Kevin Ta (stunt performer), Mens-Sana Tamakloe (stunt floor supervisor), Harvey Taylor (stunt performer), Karen Teoh (stunt performer), Graham Terrell (stunt rigger), Daniel Thomas (stunt rigger), Andy Thompstone (stunt rigger), Edward Upcott (stunt performer (as J. Edward Upcott)), Gustav Janse Van Rensburg (stunt rigger), Mark Aaron Wagner (stunt performer (as Mark Wagner)), Chris Waite (stunt performer (as Christian Waite)), Elmo Walker (stunt performer), Jessica Walker (stunt performer), Damien Walters (stunt performer), Nicolas Wang (stunt performer), Wei Dong Wang (stunt performer), Yang Wang (stunt performer), Marlow Warrington-Mattei (stunt performer), Mike Washlake (stunt performer), Gavin Weatherall (stunt winch technician), Marcus White (stunt double), Maxine Whittaker (stunt performer), Belle Williams (stunt performer), Annabel Elizabeth Wood (stunt performer (as Annabel Wood)), Natalie Wood (stunt department manager), Leo Woodruff (stunt performer), Gino Woulard (stunts), Nikkilette Wright (stunt performer), Liang Yang (fight coordinator), Karanja Yorke (stunt double), Marcus Young (stunt double) y Sebastian Zaniesienko (stunt double)

          Diseño de vestuario

          Graham Churchyard

          Efectos visuales

          Paula Gonzalez Abad (visual effects assistant coordinator), Bahget Abdalmalek (visual effects: The Third Floor), Luis Acedo Portales (previs artist: Framestore), Michael Adonts (witness camera operator), Oliver Adranghi (compositor: Framestore), Mathieu Aerni (character supervisor: Luma Pictures), Reetu Aggarwal (junior 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios), Carmine Agnone (senior matchmove/layout artist: Trixter), Sarah Agronow (visual effects coordinator), Axel Akesson (cg supervisor: ILM), Alper Aksit (animator: ILM), Sophie Aktas (junior visual effects sales & bidding manager: Trixter), Evrim Akyilmaz (fx td: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jennifer Alavez (senior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures), Dennis Albus (head of pipeline: Trixter), Marcus Alexander (visual effects executive director: The Third Floor London), Neishaw Ali (visual effects executive producer), Daniil Alikov (senior texture artist: Digital Domain), Asya Alkooheji (visual effects artist: framestore), Nicholas Allen (compositor), Juan Pablo Allgier (environments supervisor), Victor Almela (compositor: Framestore), Richard Almodovar (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Kiril Altakov (lookdev artist: Trixter / senior lighting artist: Trixter), Brian J. Alvarez (visual effects artist: Digital Domain), Vivian Amaro (visual effects artist), Marta Ampudia (lookdev artist), Benjamin Andersen (fx pipeline td: Luma Pictures), Jill Andersen (senior animator: Trixter), Alyssa Anderson (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Joseph Ankrah (compositor), Khari Anthony (digital compositor), Ricardo Araya (visual effects artist), Steven Archondakis (it manager: Trixter), Agustina Arcondo (visual effects associate producer: Trixter), Andrés Arias Gómez (digital compositor: Luma Pictures), Mikkel Sejero Arildsen (grooming supervisor: Trixter), Jose Armengol (on-set lead data wrangler), Luke Armstrong (digital compositor: ILM), Jörundur Rafn Arnarson (on-set visual effects supervisor), Shivani Arora (support staff: Framestore), Jack Aroskin (visual effects coordinator: ILM London), Gilberto Arpioni (senior compositor: Trixter), Radu Arsith (head of cg: Trixter), Ajay Arunan (previs artist: Framestore), Dan Ashton (digital imaging technician), Pip Ashton (visual effects department manager: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Rohan Asiriah (visual effects editor: Trixter), Ali Aslam (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Myles Asseter (models head of department: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Noor Ata (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Neil Atkins (senior cfx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Laraib Atta (digital compositor), Niels Audidier (visual effects production assistant: Trixter), Oliver Auguszt (senior fx td), Remus Avram (lead devops & system engineer: Trixter), Dan Ayling (camera td), Grant Babbitt (lead witness/reference camera operator: additional photography segment (segment "westview")), Charles Baden (compositor), Habini Bae (asset artist: The Third Floor), Peter Bailey (digital artist), Michael Bain (lookdev td: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Mike Bain (head of lighting department: Weta Digital), Adam Baker (lead animator: Spin VFX), Jasper M. Baltzersen (senior compositor: Spin VFX), Sam Balzer (concept artist), Craig Bardsley (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Liam Barlow (compositor), Lorna Barnshaw (senior 3d manager: Clear Angle Studios), Dario Barrera (visual effects casting manager: The Third Floor), Pharoah Barrett (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Andrew Barrie (digital compositor: Digital Domain), Geeta Basantani (senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jenny Basen (visual effects producer: Framestore), Michael Batty (lidar and photogrammetry technician), Aaron Baudin (lead effects technical director), D.J. Becerral (junior compositor: Luma Pictures), Joel Behrens (visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain), Jack Bell (visual effects editor: Framestore), Melissa Bell (visual effects editor), George Benson (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Phillip Berg (compositor: Luma Pictures), Dragos Berghia (visual effects coordinator), David Berrocoso (senior fx artist: Trixter), Jory Bertrand (digital compositor: Framestore), Aaron D. Beyer (visual effects artist), Deeksha Bhandari (junior visual effects recruiter: Trixter (as Deeksha Kantharaj)), Parth Bhatt (visual effects coordinator), Theodore Bialek (visual effects supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Leonardo Bianchi (lighting td: ILM), Andrea Biferi (lighting td: ILM), Benjamin Bigiel (modeler), Graham Binding (senior animator: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Richard Binnington (visual effects production coordinator: Framestore), Yves Bischoff (senior compositor: Trixter), Adrien Bisiou (layout artist: Trixter), Nunzio Bitetti (visual effects artist), Aaron Black (concept artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Brad Blackbourn (virtual production manager: The Third Floor), Adam Blair (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Brian Blasiak (senior lighting technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jamie Blyth (rigging td), Nastasia Bois (texture artist: ILM), Jeremy Bolan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Caleb Bomysoad (compositor), Austin Bonang (visualization supervisor: The Third Floor), Jason Bond (senior roto artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Ellie Nicole Bones (visual effects production assistant), Paul Bongiovanni (visual effects on set lead), Andrea Bonomelli (visual effects systems support), Niall Booker (visual effects artist: senior environment generalist), Jacquelyn Booth (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Swapnil Borawake (lead creature fx td), Stephen Borneman (cg supervisor), Gaëtan Borneuf (concept artist: matte painter), Shannon Boshell (visual effects coordinator), Gregory Bossert (digital artist supervisor: ILM), Alice Bouchier (visual effects artist), Ramzi Boudemagh (senior modeler: Digital Domain), Jean-Christophe Boue (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Florian Boury (rigging artist), Michael Bovberg (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Kirstin Bradfield (digital compositor: ILM), Adam Bradley (hod roto artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Johannes Bresser (visual effects producer: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Zach Brinkerhoff (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Lisa Brodie (visual effects producer), Brian Broussard (technical director), Heather Brown (shading technical director), Stuart Brown (lead visualisation artist), Tristan Brown (digital compositor), Justin Brunett (lead animator: Luma Pictures), Sara Buffenoir (visual effects production assistant: Trixter), Dominik Burbaum (senior rigging td: Trixter), Amanda Burns (visual effects production coordinator: Digital Domain), Tyler Burns (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Andrew Butler (3d generalist: ILM), Clyde Cabanban (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Billy Cabey (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Daniel Cairnie (lead compositor: Digital Domain), Djordje Cakovan (digital modeler: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jake Calcutt (visual effects coordinator), Abby Callard (cg department manager: Spin VFX), Donna Segal (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Callum Cameron (motion control producer), Jason Thomas Campbell (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Nicole Campbell (senior depth artist), Alexandre Cancado (visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures (as Alexandre Cancado)), Josh Cann (visual effects lead), Curtis Cardwell (previs artist), Alberto Carranza (asset artist: The Third Floor), Emmanuel Carranza (visual effects artist), Yuri Carrara (lead compositor: Trixter), Ismael Marquez Carrillo (cg generalist: Trixter), Jade Carter (virtual production coordinator), Silvio Castagna Muscella (visual effects lead), Gerardo Castellanos (cfx artist: Trixter), Jordan Catracchia (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jale Cengil (animator: Trixter), Joe Censoplano (compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures), Ieva Cerps (lead stereo compositor), Ludovic Chailloleau (animation supervisor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jaroslava Chalasova (asset lead: Trixter), Scott Chambers (compositing supervisor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), William Wellington Chambers (engine td: The Third Floor (as Will Chambers)), Wayne Chan (digital compositor: ILM), Meagan Chancellor (visual effects artist), Yashvhanth Chandrasekaran (digital compositor), Alice Chang (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Blandine Chanteur (lead lookdev artist), Kirk Chantraine (senior visual effects manager: studio technology), Christopher Chapman (plates lab wrangler), François Chardavoine (executive staff: ILM), Diane Charlery (environment artist), Daniel Chen (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Teddy Cheong (digital artist: ILM), Xavier Cherry (visual effects coordinator), Tagui Chilyan (3d stereoscopic senior production coordinator: Marvel Studios), Kittitus Chinatiworn (senior lighting and lookdev artist), Nigel Simba Chivaka (render wrangler: Framestore), Hyemee Choi (senior lighting artist), Julie Choi (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Sourabh Chougule (visual effects artist), Steven Christofis (i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures (as Steven George)), Alessandro Cioffi (visual effects supervisor: Trixter), Alan Clappison (environments technical director: framestore), Arantxa Claudio (cg generalist: Trixter), Alvaro Claver (visual effects artist), Laurel Click (animation), Cameron Clow (visualization artist / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Dominique Cockx (fx sequence lead: Trixter), Ryan Coe (junior visual effects coordinator: Trixter), Nicolae-Gheorghe Cojocaru (senior effects artist: Digital Domain), Dylan Kade Colby (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ryan Coleman (roto artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Connor Conaty (visual effects (credit only)), David Conley (visual effects executive producer: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Case Conner (stereo production assistant), Traian Constantinescu (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), David Coole (engine td: The Third Floor), Sam Corbin (visual effects systems support: Framestore), Andres Coron (groom td), Louis Corr (compositor), Juan Francisco Correa Diaz (facial td: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Tony Cosgrove (visual effects artist), Ryan Coster (visual effects artist), Joseph Coto (asset artist: The Third Floor), Roel Coucke (cg supervisor: ILM), Marc-André Coulombe (lead rigging td: Framestore), Eric Cowan (senior texture artist: Digital Domain), Matt Cowie (animation supervisor), Aileen Creedon (assistant data wrangler), Steve Cronin (senior paint artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Oliver Cruickshank (rendering engineer: Support Staff), Ana Marie Cruz (on-set visual effects production manager: Marvel Studios), Arlington Cruz (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Aaron Cubis (senior visual effects editor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jing Cui (digital artist: ILM), Elliesse Cuniff (visual effects associate producer), Nick Curdy (lead data wrangler), Gary Cureton (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ryan Cushman (layout/pipeline supervisor), Heidi Dahle (lead compositor: Framestore), Markus Dahlstrøm (digital compositor: ILM), Oscar Dahlén (fx td), George Daios (digital 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios), Billy Dao (lead layout artist: Luma Pictures), Cole Darby (addl on-set visual effects production manager: Marvel Studios), Lance Darden (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Varuna Darensbourg (compositing supervisor), Samantha Dark (visual effects department manager: Framestore), Samuel Darnell (asset artist: The Third Floor), Cory Darough-Hardekopf (digital modeler: Digital Domain), Sharon Das (digital production coordinator: Luma Pictures), Katya Dashkovskaya (digital artist: ILM), Adrien Daugy (visual effects production assistant: Trixter), Tumurtogtokh Davaakhuu (pipeline technical director: Framestore), Christopher Davies (animator: Framestore), David R. Davies (fx supervisor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Amy G. Davis (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Gayanath Dayasundara (digital compositor), Bruno de Araujo Magalhaes (lighting artist), Natasha de Bakker (layout artist: Luma Pictures), German de Benito (effects technical director), David De Juan (senior character fx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jorge De La Cadena (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Lucas De La Torre (visual effects marketing), Andrea De Martis (modeler/facials modeller: Framestore), Michael DeBeer (senior layout artist: ILM / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Cole Decker (asset artist: The Third Floor), Thomas Deffet (asset artist: Luma Pictures), Ben Dekeyser (digital compositor: Framestore), Tiqui Del Rosario (compositor), Jorge del Valle (virtual production artist: The Third Floor), Adrien Delecroix (matchmove artist: Trixter), Quimet Delgado (senior matte painter: Luma Pictures), Giovanni DeMartinis (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Claire Galpin (head of production: Framestore London), Ivy Depies (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jeroen Desmet (lead generalist td: ILM), Ram Prasad Devanathan (pipeline technical director), Alexander Dewar (capture technician: Clear Angle Studios), Florian Dezenclos (junior roto artist: Trixter), Toon Diels (fx artist: Trixter), Greg DiGiacomo (visual effects production manager), Emily Dillard (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Stoimen Dimitrov (digital matte painter: Luma Pictures), Jennifer Docherty (visual effects crew manager: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Hannah Dockerty (digital artist), Nacho Doctor (effects technical director: Framestore), Belen Sousa Domínguez (animator: Trixter), Tim Donlevy (lead data wrangler: additional photography), Peter Mark Dorosz (compositor), Hunt Dougherty (visualization lead: Digital Domain), Christina Douk (asset artist: The Third Floor), Matthew Dravitzki (visual effects producer: Weta FX), Paz Drimer (digital production administrator: Digital Domain), Philip Drobar (visual effects editor: Digital Domain), Kristen Drosinos (pipeline td: ILM), Robert Drwila (visual effects editor), Allan Duan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Dave Duarte (capture technician: Clear Angle Studios), Brendon Dublin (visual effects finance manager: The Third Floor London), Derek Dubois (visual effects coordinator), Geer DuBois (visualization lead: The Third Floor), Kaitlin Duchene (pipeline td: The Third Floor), Matt Dudgeon (visual effects production: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Nadège Dumont (visual effects production manager: Trixter), Olivier Dumont (senior visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures), Brian Gideon Dunn (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Toyah Dunningham (support), Stacey Dunten (digital artist), Frederic Dupere (visual development artist), Eddy Durnan (visual effects production: Framestore), Valdemaras Dzengo (fx lookdev: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Thomas Døhlen (visual effects artist), Ibeth Florez Echegaray (accountant: Trixter), Matthias Eckhardt (compositing supervisor: Trixter), Daniel Edery (visual effects artist), Fiona Edler (fx technical director), Christopher Edwards (visualization executive producer: The Third Floor), Curtis Edwards (cg supervisor: Trixter), Marjolein Eggelmeijer (technical render wrangler: Trixter), Florian Eggers (effects technical director: Framestore), Kaitlyn Ehlers (asset artist: The Third Floor), Olivia Eichenseer (visual effects associate production manager: The Third Floor), Roisin El Cherif (data wrangler), Harry Ellard (fx technical director), Louisa Ellison (visual effects coordinator), Jordan Emerick (asset artist: The Third Floor), Stephen Emery (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Matthew Eng (visual effects artist), Esther Engel (senior compositor: Trixter), Damien England (digital compositor: Luma Pictures), Brock Ennion (junior lighting technical director), Eric Ennis (lead effects technical director), Jeremy Erb (digital coordinator: Luma Pictures), Roger Escolà-Jané (fx technical director), Javier J. Espinoza (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Kevin Estey (senior previs artist), Verónica Granadero Estrada (roto supervisor: Trixter), Josh Evans (digital matte painter), Peter Evemy (lighting td), Jeremy Ezekiel (digital compositor: Weta Digital), Michael Falzon (senior modeller: Framestore), Stefano Farci (senior generalist td: ILM), Omar Faruque (system engineer: Trixter), Ari Feblowitz (techvis lead: The Third Floor), Erika Feijoo (visual effects coordinator: Trixter), Timothy Feindura (visual effects coordinator: Trixter), Jurica Fejer (desktop support technician: Trixter), Ermir Fejzullai (assistant technical director), Michael Fendick (visual effects assistant editor), Martín Garcia Fernandez (junior fx artist: Trixter), Jake Ferris (senior layout artist: ILM), Maike Fiene (previs artist), Corentin Fievet (compositor: Trixter), Dan Finnegan (visual effects artist), Troy Firme (asset artist: The Third Floor), Ryan Fisk (stereo producer: Stereo D), Rose Fitzmaurice (data wrangler: plate unit), Rob Fitzsimmons (environments artist: Digital Domain), Jonathan Flanders (asset artist: The Third Floor), Douglas Fletcher (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Alain Fleury (assistant visual effects editor), Matt Flicker (effects technical director), Megan Flood (plates lab technician), Louis Florean (environment artist: Luma Pictures), Paul Alan Flores (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Julian Foddy (senior visual effects supervisor: splinter unit, ILM), Les Foor (element qc supervisor), Simona Forti (visual effects department coordinator: Trixter), Kristy Lynn Fortier (visual effects digital producer), Alvin Trent Fortune (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Joseph Fortuno (visual effects coordinator), John Fragomeni (executive staff: president), Dom Francis (matchmove lead: Luma Pictures), Justin Francis-Mcleish (paint/roto artist: ILM), Dana Franklin (digital matte painter), Eduardo Franz (asset artist: The Third Floor), Philip Fraschetti (senior paint artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Hugo Fredoueil (visual development artist: Framestore), Leigh Freedman (visualization line producer: The Third Floor), Chris Freihofer (previs artist / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jennifer Lauren Friedman (visual effects / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ron Friedman (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Natalie Fritz (visual effects production & development manager: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Yin Fu (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Tomohiko Fukuda (digital compositor), Amber Fullwood (lead data wrangler: splinter unit), Borja Fuste (digital compositor), Leila Gaed (lighting technical director: ILM), Carlos Garcia Barragan (senior animator: Trixter), Veronica Medina Garciadiego (resource & operations manager: Trixter), Fabian García (digital compositor), Jesus Garrido (senior compositor: ILM), Pedro Zuñeda (pipeline developer: Trixter), Rafael Garrido (senior visual effects production manager: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Pätrick Gehlen (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Mélanie Geley (matte painter: Framestore), Hongfei Geng (digital compositor: ILM), Christelle Georges (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Hanna Gi (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Herod Gilani (visual effects artist), Ashley Gin-Sing (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Stefano Giorgetti (cg supervisor: Luma Pictures), Katie Godwin (senior visual effects recruiter: Luma Pictures), Cyrille Gohier (lead compositor: Framestore), Madeline Gonzales (stereo production assistant: Stereo D), Danny Gonzalez (principal/founder: Perception), Mitch Gonzalez (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Lenny Gordon (junior technical artist: Luma Pictures), Rachael Gordon (previs coordinator), Vladislava Govednik (visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain), Manuel Grad (senior digital matte painter/environment artist), Aine Graham (animator), Megan Graham (stereoscopic compositor), Luke Gray (pipeline technical director: Framestore), Brady Green (junior virtual art department artist: Weta Digital), Meagan Green (senior compositor: Luma Pictures), Andrew Greenlee (techvis lead / techvis lead: The Third Floor), David Greig (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Diego Grimaldi (effects artist), Guillaume Grimberghs (compositor: Digital Domain), Brett Grisham (visualization line producer: The Third Floor), Gustavo Groppo (texture artist), Dean Grubb (senior effects technical director), Erica Gualandi (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Damien Guimoneau (concept artist: senior modeller), Amandine Gutierrez (visual effects line producer), Jake Gutwillig (visual effects associate production manager: The Third Floor), Alexander Ha (visual effects artist), Michael Habenicht (lead compositing td: Trixter), Joshua Hackett (i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures), Alexis Hall (lead fx artist: ILM San Francisco), Jamie Hallett (visual effects supervisor: Capital T), Lindsay Hallett (visual effects executive producer: Capital T), Angela Han (digital compositor: Luma Pictures), Scott Hankel (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Alex Hanneman (senior compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Sam Hanover (layout/matchmove lead: Trixter), Aleksandar Hardi (compositor), Bryant Hardwick (shader td), Paul Harling (it production services manager: Weta Digital), Ty Harmon (asset artist: The Third Floor), Rick Harris (3d digital scanning artist: Clear Angle Studios), Niall Harty (capture technician: Clear Angle Studios), Bethany Harvey (visual effects editor: ILM London), Ryan Harvey (3d stereoscopic production coordinator: Marvel Studios), Jefri Haryono (creature effects technical director: Weta Digital), Pierrick Hausler (paint/roto artist: ILM), Daniel Hazeltine (visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios), Eve Heaslip (visual effects coordinator), Chrystian Hebert (layout artist), Josie Hemi (visual effects coordinator), Colin Hennessy (VFX Lead Data Wrangler), Gabriel Hennessy (fx td: ILM), Joachim Henriksen (fx technical director), Pablo Heras (senior animator), Greg Herman (title designer), Mario Escudero Hern (roto artist: Trixter), Mary Heskel (head of talent: The Third Floor London), Victoria Hetherington (visual effects production coordinator: Weta Digital), Janine Hidalgo Prado (asset coordinator), Thomas Hiebler (digital matte painter/environment lead: Trixter), Erin Hill (visual effects production manager), Hamish Hill (visual effects artist), Mike Hill (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Emily Hirschberg (visual effects marketing & pr manager: Trixter), Andre Hitsøy (lead lighting & lookdev td: Framestore), Delon Ho (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jeremy Hoey (environment artist), Timothy Hoffman (senior lighting artist), Koen Hofmeester (digital artist supervisor: ILM), Chad Hofteig (visualization artist: Digital Domain), Amanda Holland (visual effects production assistant), Eric Hollands (fx technical director: Luma Pictures), Ady Holt (creature fx td), Paul Hopkins (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Russell Hopwood (visual effects), Dan Horne (matchmove & layout lead: Trixter), Qilu Hou (asset artist), Mitch Hounslow (lead visual effects editor), Shirley Hsiao (senior finance & accounting manager), Steven Hughes (previs artist), Kang Hui (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Shawn Hull (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Chris Hung (lighting supervisor), Seona Hwang (fx artist: Digital Domain), Shô Igarashi (character effects), Julius Ihle (head of lighting/lookdev artist: Trixter), Alexander Isaksson (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Inna Itkin (lighting supervisor), Angel Ivanov (lighting & lookdev artist: Trixter), Jason Ivimey (senior previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Marvin Jaacks (junior cg generalist: Trixter), Kaya Jabar (visualisation supervisor), Laura Jablonowski (visual effects management assistant: Trixter), Owen Jackson (visual development artist), Annie Jan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ellen Jaram (digital compositor), Jack Jenkins (paint/roto artist: ILM), Alex Jennings (compositor), Blaine Jensen (asset artist: The Third Floor), Frank Jentner (senior digital matte painter: Framestore), Quan Jiang (senior compositor: Crafty Apes), Diego Sanz Jimenez (junior roto artist: Trixter), Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla (production services technician: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Álvaro Jiménez (layout lead), Chay Johansson (senior creatures technical director), Akhil John (layout artist), Gios Johnston (head of creatures: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Megha Jois (pipeline td), Marc Jones (matchmove supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Robert Jonker (production finance), Eric Joo (asset artist: The Third Floor), Brandon Kachel (matte painter), Brandon Kaleck (plates lab coordinator), Nori Kaneko (concept design), Marcus Karamanolis (roto artist / roto artist: Weta Digital), Stephen Karl (matchmove lead: Weta Digital), Anastazja Karolewska (compositor), Bart Karon (assistant technical director: Framestore / pipeline technical director: Framestore), Lukasz Kataoka (matchmove artist/render wrangler: Trixter / render wrangler/junior 3d generalist: Trixter), Michelle Kater (digital artist), Preet Katta (compositor: Framestore), Aleks Katunar (asset & environment td: Trixter), Tadaomi Kawasaki (senior digital matte painter: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Erik Keefer (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Tim Keene (visual effects managing director: The Third Floor London), Ian Kelly (visual effects production supervisor), Taskin Kenan (senior data wrangler: on-set supervisor), Dulshan Keragala (lead asset artist: Luma Pictures), Patrick Kern (associate animation supervisor), Jeannine Kernisan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Thorsten Kesse (lead animator: Trixter), Alex Khan (cg supervisor: Luma Pictures), Hamid Khan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Hasan Khan (digital compositor), Salman Khan (visual effects production coordinator), Val Kharitonashvili (digital artist), Praveen Kilaru (visual effects producer), Emily Killgore (assistant data wrangler), Tristan Kilmer (previs artist: Digital Domain), Eddie Kim (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Julia Kim (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Marvin Kim (model supervisor), Yong Kim (senior asset artist: Luma Pictures), Doron Kipper (integration artist: Digital Domain), Guntuku Kishore (lighting artist: Trixter), Gábor Kiss (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Kevin Kitchel (lead crowd technical director), Stefanos Kittakis (effects technical director: ILM), Brian Kloc (lead lookdev artist), Heike Hendl (senior compositor: Trixter), Florian Koebisch (effects technical director: Framestore), Jessica Kong (digital compositor), Rob Konuch (additional visual effects supervisor: second unit), Paul Koontz (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Allie Koppel (head of finance: The Third Floor), Rohit Korgaonkar (compositor: Digital Domain), Rico Koschmitzky (lead pipeline td: Trixter), Jack Kosoyan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Peter Kostandelos (visual effects optical), Vaclav Kostun (head of tracking/matchmove artist), Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri (senior stereo compositor), Makoto Koyama (senior animator: Weta Digital), Iwona Macesowicz (visual effects recruiter: Trixter), Philipp Kratzer (senior cfx/fx artist: Trixter), Simone Kraus (animation supervisor: Trixter), Robert Kreps (asset artist: The Third Floor), Anna Kriegl (senior rigging td: Trixter), Priyanka Krishna Kumar (assistant technical director), Alexey Kuchinsky (head of compositing: Trixter), Tabansi Kufahamu (supervisor end titles: Exceptional Minds), Karthick Kumar (matchmove/roto artist), Madhav Kumar (modelling artist), Jerry Kung (senior previs artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Miria Kutzner (junior rigging artist: Trixter), Bo Kwon (lead texture artist: Digital Domain), Fridtjof Kühn (animation td: Trixter), Dax LaFleur (senior character fx artist: Luma Pictures), Kate Georgia Lambert (matte paint artist), Christoph Landi (lighting & compositing), Marc Landrain (digital artist), Alexandra Lanzensberger (digital imaging technician: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Martin Lapp (head of fx: Trixter), Philip Larson (software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Kotryna Lasaite (talent manager: The Third Floor London (as Kotryna Zabulionyte)), Jeremy Lasky (principal/founder: Perception), Reid Lauff (visual effects artist), Svetozar Lebedyev (visual effects editor: Trixter), Nicolas Leblanc (asset and environment artist), April Leckie (camera td: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Christopher Lee (visual effects artist (as Chris Lee)), Jean Lee (outsource coordinator: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Junghoon Lee (visual effects producer: ScreenX), Justin Lee (layout artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Peter Lee (tracking & matchmove artist: Luma Pictures), Seong Joon Lee (senior creature technical director: ILM), Skeel Lee (senior effects technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Thomas Lefebvre (visual development supervisor: Framestore), Doug Lefler (storyboard artist: The Third Floor), Danielle Legovich (visual effects producer: ILM), Brice Lehmann (senior visual effects artist), Andrew Lema (senior facial model lead), Kristina Lesik (business affairs attorney: The Third Floor), Nahuel Letizia (fx artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Joe Letteri (senior visual effects supervisor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Jimmy Leung (fx supervisor: Framestore), Lauren Levesque (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Hamilton Lewis (visualization supervisor: The Third Floor), Rachel Lewis (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Dani Light (visual effects coordinator), Kuan Lin (senior lookdev artist), Tong Jason Lin (senior effects artist), Chia-Hung Liu (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Hiu Liu (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Daniel Llussà (fx lead: Trixter), Gian Ignacio Lombardi (senior compositor: Luma Pictures), Armando Lombardo (digital compositor: ILM), Kyle Lopez (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Geoff Lou (asset artist: The Third Floor), Charlotte Loughnane (visual effects bidding manager: Marvel Studios), Nicolas Lourme (Lighting TD: Weta Digital), Jiggs Love (scanning technician), Lorenzo Lovera (senior compositor), Jordan Lucchino (stereoscopic compositor), Kevin Luttrell (visual effects artist), Leo Luxford (compositor: Sony Picture Imageworks), Jonathan Lyddon-Towl (lead fx technical director), Vlad Lysenco (digital artist), Sue Lyster (executive in charge of production: ILM London), Anna Mabarak (visual effects production manager: ILM), Rob MacBride (digital paint artist), Filippo Maccari (fx senior technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Michal Maciejewski (senior fx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Stephen MacKershan (visual effects artist), Eldose Madott (digital compositor), Bruno de Almeida Magalhaes (support staff: Framestore), Brett Magnuson (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Alastair Maher (environments modeller: Weta Digital), Leonie Maier (render wrangler: Trixter), Paola Maiorana (roto/prep artist: ILM), Yael Majors (assistant finaling supervisor), Alex Manita (visual effects artist), Allyson Manno (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Paul Maples (technodolly operator), Ashnell Marchand (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Cecilia Marin (visual effects producer: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jan Maroske (compositing supervisor: ILM), Muhammad Marri (texture artist: Digital Domain), Emilyann Marsh (visual effects coordinator), Gordon Marshall (digital compositor: ILM), Xavier Martin (effects technical director: ILM), Mario Alberto Martinez Tapia (lighting artist (as Mario Martinez Tapia)), Juan Martinez (animator: Trixter), Paul Martinez (asset artist: The Third Floor), Claude Martins (director of pipeline), Rafael Martins (lead layout td: Framestore), Dan Mason (lead modeller), Stefanie Matei (visual effects production assistant: ILM), Camille Mateos (technical production manager), Roger Mathews (asset artist: The Third Floor), Daniel Matthews (concept artist: Trixter / senior concept artist: Trixter), Bradford Maughan (compositor: Luma Pictures), Arnaud Mavoka-Isana (senior motion editor/senior mocap td), Lucy Maxian (cfx lead: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Mark McCormack-Douglas (stereoscopic compositor), Michael McCrea (techvis lead: The Third Floor), Daniel McCue (techvis lead: The Third Floor), Riley McDougall (senior technology projects manager: ILM), Daniel McGarry (digital artist), Helen McIlwrick (visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios), Renee McShane (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Liam Meakins (finaling paint lead), Juan Diego Medellin (layout/tracking artist), Jaime Mejia (fx artist: Trixter), Marco Menco (lead facial modeller: Digital Domain / senior facial modeller: Digital Domain), Carlos Mendoza Jr. (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jie Meng (senior effects artist: Digital Domain), Tory Mercer (compositing supervisor), Josh Methven (character effects lead), Bri Meyer (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Marco Meyer (show compositing td: Trixter), Oscar Michell (Rotoscope Artist), Collin Miller (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Seth F. Miller (digital paint artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Alexandre Millet (digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain), Kara Misenheimer (visual effects marketing executive producer: The Third Floor), Annie Mitchell (visual effects artist), Matthew Mitchell (visual effects associate production manager), Kaitlyn Moe (asset artist: The Third Floor), Shakti Prakash Mohanty (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Eric Moliner (senior rigger: Digital Domain), Damiano Moltisanti (effects technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Carlos Montero Sánchez (lighting & lookdev td: Framestore), Elizabeth Montes (visuallization producer: The Third Floor), Jerome Moo (senior matte painter: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Lauren Moore (head of marketing: The Third Floor), Zeke Morales (visual effects assistant editor: Marvel), Deepak More (senior fx td), Luiz Philippe Moreira (senior creature pipeline technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Claire Morris (senior element qc compositor), Liam Morris (lead previs asset builder), William Morrison (senior fx artist: Luma Pictures), James Morrissey (creature fx td), Michael Moser (fx artist: Trixter), Neil Roy Moss (senior software development manager: Weta Digital), King Mugabi (compositor), Jeremy Munro (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Balaji Muppalla (visual effects), Erwan Muro (compositor), Connor Murphy (virtual production artist: The Third Floor), Jackie K. Murphy (digital artist: Capital T), Allen Murrell (shots production coordinator), Elona Musha (visual effects artist), Zsolt Máté (environment td: Framestore), Sára Nagy (visual effects recruiter: Trixter), Duncan Nairn (paint artist), Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Dan Nanu (texture artist: Trixter), Pierpaolo Navarini (effects technical director: Framestore), Leela Navarro (visual effects production manager), David Nelin (compositor: Trixter), Dan Nelson (support staff: Framestore), Frida Nerdal (lead compositor), Alessandro Neri (digital compositor: Framestore), Tanya Nesi (visual effects artist manager: Digital Domain), Donald Netzel (asset artist: The Third Floor), Mervyn New (digital compositor: ILM), Kat Newington (visual effects coordinator: Framestore), Gary Newman (lead texture artist: Framestore), Marcelino Newquist (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Trent Newton (lead ingest operator: Stereo D), Lillias Ng (visual effects production manager: ILM), Lauren Nichol (visual effects production coordinator: ILM), Elijah Nicol (junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures), Valentin Nicolini (desktop support technician), Emil Nidal (techvis lead: The Third Floor), David Nielsen (lead groom td: Framestore), James P. Noon (tracking), Benjamin Nowak (environment artist: Digital Domain), Sandra Nowak (controller: Trixter), Martin Nrekic (animator: Luma Pictures), Brenda Nunan (cg department manager: SpinVFX), Candida Nunez (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Philippe Nurdin (lighting artist: Framestore), Kate O'Donnell (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ciaran O'Neachtain (paint/roto artist: Framestore), Daniel O'Shaughnessy (visual effects artist (as Daniel O'Shaughnessy)), Nora O\'Sullivan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Joseph Oberle (lead on-set data wrangler), Vincent Nicolas Obermeier (junior visual effects coordinator: Trixter), Cyndi Ochs (production visual effects producer), Jeremy Oddo (head of technology: The Third Floor), Richard Oey (associate animation supervisor: Luma Pictures), James Ogle (lead digital modeller), Jae-sung Oh (visual effects production manager), Eri Ohkubo (visual effects production assistant), Macy Oja (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Mars Oliva (previs artist), Sophie Olive-Calver (visual effects line producer), Jacqueline Olivo (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Salvador Olmos (pipeline td: Trixter), Megan Omi (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Kofi Opoku-Ansah (matchmove artist: Trixter), Alban Orlhiac (head of texture: Framestore), Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera (fx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Kurian Os (software engineer: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Sam Osborne (lead compositor), Lauralea Otis (visual effects production technology manager), Sumit Pabbi (senior effects technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Emiliano Padovani (head of lookdev: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Pierre Pages (lighting artist), Jongwon Pak (fx artist), Naz Nazzareno Palmigiani (visual effects production assistant: ILM), Erik Pampel (visual effects editor: ILM), Anthony Vincent Papillo (visual effects coordinator), Hyelee Park (texture and lookdev artist), Yonggyu Park (fx artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Siobhan Parkhouse (motion production manager: Weta Digital), Hunter Parks (lookdev td), Ben Parmar (visual effects production assistant: ILM), Aaron Parry (stereo executive producer), Stephen Paschke (senior fx: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Jittiyaporn Patjuthane (visual effects accountant: Trixter), Enrik Pavdeja (compositing supervisor: Framestore), Inese Pavlova (resource assistant: Trixter), Cara Payne (art department manager: Weta Digital), Brian Peluso (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Joseph Pepper (visual effects), Miriam Pepper (senior matchmove artist: Framestore), Adam Pere (visual effects producer: Crafty Apes), Angelica Perez (digital compositor), Matt Perrin (previs supervisor), Fermi Perumal (software engineer), Dana Peters (CG Supervisor: Weta Digital), Marshall Petersen (fx animation supervisor), Scott C. Peterson (head of studio: Exceptional Minds), Dennis Petkov (lead groom td: ILM), Christine Petrov (digital compositor), Erik Pettersson (pipeline support: The Third Floor London), Daniel Pettipher (senior studio production manager: ILM), Andrea Peverelli (digital compositor: Framestore), Marcel Pichert (compositor: Framestore), Nicolas Pierquin (visual development artist: Framestore), Andrea Piersanti (digital compositor: Framestore), Raphael A. Pimentel (animation supervisor), Luka Plecas (compositor: Trixter), Daniel Podwysocki (junior devops engineer: Trixter), Francesco Polito (digital compositor: ILM), Joe Ponsford (facial capture td: Framestore), Bert Poole (head of cg: Spin VFX), Kenny Poon (digital compositor), Michael Poretti (Texture Artist), Cornelius Porzig (shader technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Dale Pretorius (digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Mohan Pugaz (fx artist: Luma Pictures), Ivan Pulido Suarez (fx td), Giorgia Pulvirenti (compositor: ILM), Gregor Punchatz (asset artist: The Third Floor), Marc Purnell (senior camera technical director), Kate Racho (digital artist), Michele Rader (asset artist: The Third Floor), Aleksandra Rafalska (animator: Trixter), Sebastián Raffaele (layout artist: Trixter), Anas Rafiq (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Elmoatasem Bellah Ragab (compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Sundarapandian Rajendran (fx artist), Matt Ralston (cg department manager: Spin VFX), Justin Ramer (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor (u)), Ari Ramirez (compositor: Luma Pictures), Amit Ramteke (compositor), Pietro Rastelli (matchmove artist), Sabarirajan Ravichandran (matchmove and rotoanim lead: visual effects), Natalee Rawat (digital production manager), Rishi Reddy (fx artist: Spin VFX (as Pakanati Reddy)), Jose Rebollo Redondo (technical assistant), Mario Reitbauer (senior groom td: Trixter), Ti Ren (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Sarah Ridenour (lighting artist), Mnandi Ridley (digital artist: Clear Angle Studio), Markus Ristich (head of r&d: The Third Floor), Ali Rizvi (senior fx td: Luma Pictures), Dorian Robert (digital compositor), Casey Roberts (visual effects coordinator: Crafty Apes), Wesley Roberts (lead compositor: ILM), Stephen Robertson (digital compositor), Dane Rockingham (technology: ILM London), Evgeny Rodygin (visual effects artist: Perception), Gerard Romea (digital compositor: Framestore), Xavier A. Romo (plates lab wrangler), Ramón Rosa (digital compositor: Framestore), Erik Rosenblum (visual effects coordinator), Sean Rourke (visualization editor: The Third Floor), Julien Rousseau (digital compositor), Nathan Rusch (pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures), Devon Rush (digital matte painter/environment generalist), Katya Ruslanova (senior compositor), Brendan Russert (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Nicola Russi (senior animator: Trixter), Francesco Russo (digital compositor: Framestore), Madalynn Rose Sadeghian (stereoscopic 3d producer), Joelle Sadok (environment td: Framestore), Gayaneh Sahakian (visual effects finance manager: The Third Floor London), Shiv Sairam (compositor), Yuliya Sakovich (visual effects technical coordinator: Trixter), Blake Sala (tracking & matchmove artist: Luma Pictures), Miguel A. Salek (visual effects artist), Shae Salmon (visual effects editor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Peter Salter (senior camera technical director: Weta FX), Bryan Sanchez (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jose Sandoval (visual effects assistant coordinator: Marvel Studios), Miguel Santana (digital compositor: ILM), Leoandy Santana (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Andre de Oliveira Santos (rigger: Framestore), Diego Sanz (junior roto artist), Ashwin Sareen (fx artist: Digital Domain), Kosta Saric (visual effects editor), Roy Sato (previs artist), Davis Scott Porter Saunders (creative lead), Graham Saxby (roto artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Sasha Sazanovich (senior compositor: Luma Pictures), Ilija Sazdovski (matchmove artist), Carlo Scaduto (digital compositor), Caterina Schiffers (lead texture artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), John James Schmid III (visualization artist: The Third Floor), David Schott (digital compositor), Andreas Schuster (senior pipeline td: Trixter), Denis Scolan (compositing supervisor: ILM), Davide Scolari (fx artist: Framestore), Joshua Seal (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jacopo Sebastiani (visualization lead: The Third Floor), Anna Seidl (head of hr: Trixter), Elena Mozesyuk (visual effects bidding associate: Luma Pictures), Elham Sepehrjou (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Bryan Servante (lead previs artist), Alexandra Setijo-Joesoef (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imagework), Wesley Sewell (visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX), Steven Seydel (asset artist: The Third Floor), Harry Shaper (visual effects), Miki Sharlet (animator: Luma Pictures), Cameron Sharp (lead i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures), Chris Shaw (additional visual effects supervisor), Nate Shaw (cg supervisor: Luma Pictures), Brett Shields (asset artist: The Third Floor), Summer Shigetani (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Kelly Shin (digital producer: Digital Domain), Sergey Shlyaev (software engineer), Ellie Shreeves (previs coordinator / previs coordinator: Framestore), Siam Shukoor (digital compositor), Tim Sibley (effects supervisor: Spin VFX), Pietro Silvestri (visual effects production coordinator: Framestore), Jared Simeth (visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures), Karolina Simos-Dziewonska (visual effects producer/scheduling manager: Trixter), Angad Singh Rana (effects artist: Spin VFX), Gautam Singh (modelling supervisor), Manjeet Singh (matchmove artist), Thanapoom Siripopungul (character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures), Janek Sirrs (production visual effects supervisor), Anna Sitjà (texture artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Sara Skirda (digital matte painter), Maciej Skoluba (visual effects artist), Jasper Sleeman (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Bryan Smeall (compositing supervisor: Digital Domain), Dane Allan Smith (visualization executive producer: The Third Floor), Paige Smith (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), Rebecca j Smith (visual effects associate production manager: Digital Domain), Eric So (lead compositor: Framestore), Lukasz Sobisz (senior fx artist: Trixter), Tim Soman (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Christian Sommer (ceo: Trixter Film/visual effects excecutive producer: Trixter), Paul Song (visual effects coordinator), Bruce Souza (animator), Liam Spencer (digital compositor), Doug Spilatro (visual effects artist), Ross Stansfield (lookdev & lighting td), Darryl Stawychny (3d scanning technician), Mariano Steiner (creature supervisor: Spin VFX), Albrecht Steinmetz (matchmove hod: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Maris Stekels (digital compositor: ILM), Jacob Stephens (layout head of department: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Alastair Stevenson (senior layout artist), Aaron Patrick Stewart (matchmove & layout lead: Trixter), Zoran Stojanoski (effects animator: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Miki Stojanovski (matchmove/roto artist: Trixter), Meridith Stokes (visual effects production manager), Naomi Stopa (head of production: Digital Domain), Tonya Strantzi (pipeline technical director: Framestore), Isaiah Strum (end titles artist: Exceptional Minds), Lucy Sturmer (visual effects production coordinator: Framestore), Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili (visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures), Sujil Sukumaran (senior fx technical director), Abigail Sullivan (visual effects casting manager: The Third Floor London), Jamie N. Sullivan (visual effects production coordinator: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Matt Sullivan (previs artist), Matthew Sullivan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Michael Sullivan (i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures), Brian Sundman (fx technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Kelly Sung (visual effects coordinator), Richard Sur (lighting lead), Sujan Sureshan (technology support: ILM), Tomi Svehla (visual effects coordinator: Tomas Svehla), Samuel Swinnerton (matchmove artist), Szilard Szlako (hard surface modeller: Trixter), Joseph Szokoli (senior lookdev td: ILM), Chris Szpunar (visual effects coordinator), Sebastien Tafani (senior fx artist: Trixter), Marc Taganas (compositor: ILM), Kazuki Takahashi (cg supervisor: Digital Domain), Cornelia Tan (paint artist), Laurentiu A. Tanase (asset artist: The Third Floor), Hantong Tang (pipeline td), Valerio Tarricone (senior effects technical director: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Simone Tartaglia (motion control supervisor), Chris Templeman (lead roto artist: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Tim Teramoto (lead creatures td), Kieran Tether (cg supervisor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Ali Tezel (lead layout artist: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Christopher Thellas (visual effects associate production manager: The Third Floor), Brody Thiele (visual effects production assistant: Luma Pictures), Christopher Brady Thomas (visualization coordinator: The Third Floor), James Thompson (previs artist), Jennifer Thompson (visual effects artist), Raghavi Arya Thota (stereo compositor), Susie Thulliez (environment artist: Digital Domain), Nick Thye (head of production: Trixter), Lee Tibbetts (senior modeller: ILM London), Radhakrishna Reddy Tippani (project manager), Alexander Tirasongkran (senior matchmove artist), Svetlana Titova (visual effects artist), Robert Tobin (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Tim Tobin (digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Brian Tong (visual effects editor: Spin VFX), Joshua Tong (roto artist), Carlos Torres (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Roger Tortosa (senior generalist: ILM), Yung-En Tou (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Fabio Tovar (visualization lead: The Third Floor), Salvador Tovar (compositor: Trixter), Giacomo Trevisiol (visual effects producer: Trixter), Claus Tropitzsch (head of finance: Trixter), Phil Tsang (head of assets: The Third Floor London), Lisa M. Tse (senior technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Lisa Tsotsos (visual effects producer: The Third Floor), Eric Tsui (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Zachary Tucker (additional visual effects supervisor), Jesse Turnbull (technical director: Digital Domain), Emily Unruh (visualization line producer: The Third Floor), Chris Upson (on-set data wrangler), Pedro Urbano (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Dan Urrutia (lead visual effects editor), Jonathan Urueta (fx td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Tanzir Uzzaman (digital compositor), Ankit Vajpayee (digital compositor), Mauricio Valderrama (lead compositor), James Van Der Reyden (motion capture operator: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Michael Van Eps (digital paint supervisor), Kaspars Vecelis (visual effects crew manager: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Orlando R. Velasquez (asset artist: The Third Floor), Gergely Velki (digital compositor: Luma Pictures), Vivaswan Venkat (visual effects production manager), Vanesa Vidakovic (digital compositor: Spin VFX), Mridul Vij (compositor: Spin VFX), Constantin Vilsmeier (asset artist: Luma Pictures), Aude Vitrant (recruiter), Amanda Viveiros (stereo production manager: Stereo D), Maximilian-Gordon Vogt (character modeler), Valerio Volpi (finaling artist), Taralyn Von der Linden (pipeline supervisor: Trixter), Yonghow Vong (senior lighting td: Sony Pictures Imageworks), Arvid Wahlborg (senior compositor: Trixter), Alexis Wajsbrot (visual effects supervisor: Framestore), Kiara Walker (senior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures), Samuel John Joseph Walsh (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Henry Wan (visual effects associate production manager: Digital Domain), Christian Wang (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Alex Wareham (render support & data ops: Framestore London), Joe Warner Jr. (lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios), Matthew Warriner (visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures), Joshua Wassung (creative visualization supervisor: The Third Floor), Adam Waters (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Adam Watkins (environment supervisor: ILM), Christopher Watkins (senior environment artist: Digital Domain), Bernadette Watson (digital compositor: Spin VFX), Aidan Waugh (production coordinator), Hazel Weatherall (3d scanning artist), Emma Webb (3d stereoscopic supervisor: Marvel Studios), Lia Wehrs (visual effects production assistant: Trixter), Pang Wei-Yen (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Stephan Weigelt (office secretary: Trixter), David Weinstock (visual effects artist), Simon Welle (rigging intern: Trixter), Luke Weller (it manager: The Third Floor London), David Welstead-Wood (digital matte painter: Framestore), Peter Welton (paint supervisor: ILM), Stuart Whelbourn (fx technical director: Framestore), Shane Christopher Wicklund (senior digital compositor: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Graham Wiebe (visual effects artist), Guy Wiedmann (3d stereoscopic editor: Marvel Studios), Ruth Wiegand (head of rigging: Trixter), Zac Willey (visual effects: Luma Pictures), Hattie Williams (assistant data wrangler: splinter unit), Hunter L. Williams (fx technical director: Luma Pictures), Stephanie Gail Williams (assistant data wrangler), James Willingham III (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Alexander Wilson (visualization artist / visualization artist: The Third Floor), Ned Wilson (lead data wrangler), Sally Wilson (associate cg supervisor: ILM / groom artist: ILM / lead texture artist: ILM / lighting artist: ILM), Colby Winfield (fx artist), Sam Winkler (senior compositor), Erik Winquist (visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital), Teresa Winters (senior layout technical director: Weta Visual Effects NZ), Lucy Wisada (pipeline technical director), Martin Wiseman (visual effects bidding producer: Weta Digital), Thomas Witt (visual effects systems administrator: Trixter), Florian Witzel (visual effects associate supervisor: ILM), Kai Wolter (head of production technology: Trixter), Carmen Wong (compositor: Luma Pictures), Robby Wong (layout artist), Steve Woo (head of studio: Digital Domain China), Mike Wood (lead matte painter), Cordelia g Woods (paint artist), Gregg Wrenn (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Jiamin Kino Wu (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Dane Wylie (stereo supervisor), Nikolai Wüstemann (compositor: Trixter), Yoshiya Yamada (digital artist: ILM), Siqi Yan (visualization artist: The Third Floor), Mike Yatham (ceo of rotomaker), Lu Yu (asset artist: The Third Floor / previs asset builder), Daniel S. Yuhlmann (senior animator: Trixter), Rebecca Hung Han Yun (visual effects artist), Daria Zecha (visual effects department manager), Laura Zentil (head of talent: The Third Floor Los Angeles), Jack Zimmerman (end titles artist: Exceptional Minds), Camille Zurcher (visual effects coordinator), Henrik Zähringer (environment td: Trixter), Alexis Agrotis (technology: ILM (u)), Jason Bidwell (digital compositor (u)), Nathan Camp (motion capture performer: ILM (u)), Chucheep Chaipoon (tracking/matchmove artist: Yannix Co., Ltd. (u)), Emil Delchev (render wrangler (u)), Nick DeMaioribus (rigging artist (u)), Scott Gowin (previs coordinator: Digital Domain (u)), Larry Gritz (software architect (u)), Samuel Harrison (data wrangler: Weta Digital (u)), Christopher Hutchinson (digital compositor (u)), Jonathan McFaul (assets department manager: Spin VFX (u)), Cheyenne Meding (digital production administrator (u)), Ashley Merla (cg department manager: Spin VFX (u)), Andrea Lackey Pace (executive director of editorial (u)), Addison Pauli (editorial/on-set manager: Sony Pictures Imageworks (u)), Nick Proulx (production technology (u)), John Relosa (production technology: ILM (u)), Jamie Slowgrove (assistant technical director: Framestore (u)), Andrew Tennant (production & facility: Digital Domain (u)), Alessandra Tomassi (technical support (u)), Justin Villar (visual effects production assistant: Luma Pictures (u)), Adina Wernstedt (digital compositor: Crafty Apes (u)) y Caitlin Willis (visual effects editor (u))

          Departamento de animación

          Federico Abib (senior animator), Matteo Bagnoli (animator), Rachel Macindoe Baker (junior animator: Weta FX), David M. Breaux Jr. (creature animator), Michael Brunet (lead animator), Michelle Burger (animation department manager), Sylvia Chin (animator), Taylor Cook (lead animator), Cynthia Crimmins (animation department manager), Lucas Degani (animator), Romain Digonnet (senior animator), Denis Dvoryankin (animator), Tariq Elkhodari (animator), Andrzej Ellert (animator), Madison Erwin (animator), Michael Evans (layout artist), Sayuri Fearnside (animator (animated segments)), Ben Folkman (lead animator), Bianca Gee (animator), David Gimenez (lead animator), Rodrigo Guerrero (animator), Sang Yeong Jeong (senior animator), Gemma Jiménez Sánchez-Migallón (animator: Luma Pictures), James King (animation supervisor), Anastasia Kochylema (animator), Julius Kwan (animation supervisor), Aram Lakhotia (senior animator), Michele Le (animator), Chaeyeon Lee (animator), Anibis Lockward (layout artist), Ina Marczinczik (animator), Xavier Marot (animator), Alexey Medvedev (animator), Siddarth Mehra (rigging artist), Guillermo Miranda Garcés (animator), Taylor Muhoberac (animator: Luma Pictures), An Nguyen (animator), Fonzo Romano (animator), Mahmoud Salamin (animator: Luma Pictures), Sarp Serter (animator), Alejandro Solorzano (lead technical animator: Luma Pictures), Daniel Stewart (animator), Maggie Sugar (assistant animator), Gavin Tan (animator) y Carey Wang (animator)

          Diseño de producción

          Clint Wallace ((additional photography)) y Charles Wood

          Departamento de maquillaje

          Adir Abergel (hair stylist: Ms. Theron, Los Angeles), Angela Appiah (hair stylist: Ms. Lynch / makeup artist: Ms. Lynch), Fríða Aradóttir (hair stylist: Ms. McAdams, Los Angeles (as Frida Aradottir)), Nisha Aulum (hair stylist / makeup artist), Victoria Bancroft (prosthetic makeup artist: Benedict Cumberbatch), Karen Bartek (hair stylist: Ms. Olsen), Barry Best (mouldmaker), Laura Breslin (hair and makeup assistant: Mr. Cumberbatch), Allison Bryan (makeup artist: additional photography), Anita Burger (hair stylist), Michael Byrne (silicone supervisor), Hanna Canfor (wig supervisor), Poppy Clouter (hair stylist: Ms. Lynch / makeup artist: Ms. Lynch), Kat Connelly (key makeup artist: Los Angeles Unit), Andrea Cracknell (crowd makeup supervisor), Sally Crawshaw (crowd hair artist / crowd makeup artist), Sally Crouch (daily hair and makeup artist), Nancy Daniell (crowd assistant hair artist / crowd assistant makeup artist), Matt Danon (hair stylist: Los Angeles), Deborah La Mia Denaver (makeup artist: Ms. McAdams, Los Angeles), Emily Dodge (junior hair artist / junior makeup artist), Christabel Franklin (hair junior: splinter unit / makeup junior: splinter unit), Lane Holloway (hair department head: Los Angeles Unit), Giorgio Galliero (hair stylist / makeup artist), Kathleen Garbutt (junior hair stylist: crowd daily / junior makeup artist: crowd daily), Barrie Gower (prosthetic makeup designer), Kimberly Graczyk (makeup artist: Los Angeles), Roxane Griffin (key hair stylist: Los Angeles Unit (as Roxanne Griffin)), Maurizio Grison (hair artist: splinter unit / makeup artist: splinter unit), Catherine Grove (junior hair artist / junior makeup artist), Abigail Harcourt-Smith (prosthetic mouldshop trainee), Danielle Harding (hair supervisor / makeup supervisor), Charlotte Hayward (hair stylist: Ms. McAdams / makeup artist: Ms. McAdams), Lorraine Hill (hair stylist: second unit / makeup artist: second unit), Duncan Jarman (prosthetic sculptor), Lizzie Keate (hair trainee: second unit / makeup trainee: second unit), Kate Klein (makeup artist: additional photography), Ailsa Lawson (silicone department head), Kate Lee (makeup artist: Ms. Theron, Los Angeles), Lizzi Luff (hair trainee: splinter unit / makeup trainee: splinter unit), Taschi Lynell (hair stylist: additional photography), Chris Lyons (special effects teeth), Eva Marieges Moore (hair and makeup supervisor: second unit (as Eva Marieges)), Nuria Marieges Moore (hair junior: second unit / makeup junior: second unit), Samanta Maslauskaite (hair and makeup trainee), Donald McInnes (hair stylist: Mr. Cumberbatch / makeup artist: Mr. Cumberbatch), Sophie Alexandra Medhurst (special make-up effects: art finishing), Antonia Neophytou (junior hair stylist / junior makeup artist), Lisa Pantaleoni (hair and makeup trainee: main team), Chloë Pyne (crowd assistant hair artist / crowd assistant makeup artist), Yuri M. Ramos (lab technician: Legacy Effects), Gemma Richards (hair artist: splinter unit (as Gemma Calder) / makeup artist: splinter unit (as Gemma Calder)), Charlotte Rogers (hair stylist: Mr. Ejiofor (as Charlie Rogers) / makeup artist: Mr. Ejiofor (as Charlie Rogers)), Luca Saccuman (hair stylist / makeup artist), Tricia Sawyer (makeup artist: Ms. Olsen), Harvey Smith (silicone technician), Adina Sullivan (makeup department head: Los Angeles), Samantha Ward (makeup department head: Los Angeles Unit), Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou (hair designer (as Lizzie Georgiou) / makeup designer (as Lizzie Georgiou)) y Patt Foad (prosthetic sculptor (u))

          Departamento de musica

          Bill Abbott (music editor), Ashley Andrew-Jones (assistant engineer), Chris Bacon (additional music), Chris Barrett (score editing), Sean Barrett (assistant orchestrator), Steve Bartek (orchestrator), Jonathan Beard (orchestrator), Josh Bedlion (score vocalist), Christine Bergren (music clearance and legal), Richard Bissill (musician: french horn), Can Bolat (music publisher), Alexander Bornstein (additional synth programming), Rene G. Boscio (additional synth programming), Joanna Bushnell (score vocalist), Simon Chamberlain (musician: piano), Peter Cobbin (score recording engineer / music recorded by (u)), Alexa Collazo (music clearance), Nick Cooper (soloist: cello), Raven Davenport (music coordinator), Marta Maria Di Nozzi (studio assistant / assistant engineer (u)), Monique Donnelly (singer), Allie Feder (score vocalist), Tim Gill (soloist: cello), William Kenneth Goldman (score vocalist), Mark Graham (choir conductor), Daniel Hayden (score recordist), Benjamin Hoff (assistant orchestrator), Ahmed Hussen (musician), Diego Sanchez (musician: french horn), Laura Jackman (score vocalist), Dave Jordan (music supervisor), Skaila Kanga (musician: harp), Edie Lehmann (additional vocal contractor), Roger Linley (musician: double bass), Francesco Lupica (music), Sarah Lynch (singer: choir), Guy Maeda (singer), Jonathan Martinez (orchestrator: score (as Jonathan Martinez)), Gianluca Massimo (assistant engineer), Baraka May (score vocalist), Melisa McGregor (score coordinator), Adri Mena (music preparation), Sarah Meyz (studio runner), Trevor Mires (musician), Shannon Murphy (music coordinator), Peter Nelson (scoring stage manager), Denise Okimoto (music editor), Adam Olmsted (mix assistant), Bobbi Page (choir contractor / vocal contractor (u)), Jake Parker (music librarian: Dakota Music Service), Tom Spiggott-Smith (musician), Laura Dickinson (score vocalist), Sara Pulice (orchestra contractor: Isobel Griffiths Ltd), Meredith Pyle (singer), Erin Michael Rettig (scoring stage engineer), Diane Freiman Reynolds (singer: choir), Royce Reynolds (singer: choir), Mahamudul Islam Riad (musician), Stacey Robinson (sound executive: Newman Scoring Stage), Peter Rotter (score coordinator), Alex Ruger (technical scoring assistant), David G. Russell (midi prep & conforming (as David Russell)), Dennis S. Sands (score mixer / music score mixed by (u)), Ellen Segal (music editor), Ann Marie Sheridan (score vocalist), Fletcher Sheridan (score vocalist), Christine Sirois (scoring stage recordist), David Slonaker (orchestrator), Noah Scot Snyder (additional engineer / music scoring mixer (u)), Valerie Tambaoan (score vocalist), Damon Tedesco (scoring stage manager), Jamie Thierman (assistant orchestrator), Edward Trybek (orchestrator), Laurence Ungless (musician: double bass), Suzanne Waters (singer: choir), Richard Watkins (soloist: french horn), Rick Wentworth (conductor), Kirsty Whalley (score recording engineer / additional mixing (u) / music recorded by (u)), Bruce White (Viola), Gerald White (singer), Henri Wilkinson (orchestrator), Elyse Willis (score vocalist), Hoss Yekband (scoring stage manager), Geoff Zanelli (musician), Steve Bauman (midi & score preparation (u)), Fenilconic (music fx (u)), Clifton Harrison (musician: viola (u)), Greg Hayes (additional score mixer (u)), Wil Jones (additional assistant engineer (u)), Gaia Leone (score programmer (u)), Simon Pucheu (technical scoring assistant (u)) y Nicolas Salinardi (score programmer (u))

          Departamento de vestuario

          Kirby Allen-D'Cruze (senior costume fx modeller), Andrew Avila (costume production assistant), Nicky Barron (set costumer), Nicola Beales (senior costume maker), Hetty Boyd-Wallis (costume junior), Emma Brackenbury (senior costume maker), Kaniez Braganza (senior costume maker: embroidery), Sam Brooke-Taylor (senior costumer/fitter), Constance Burger (costume trainee), Elizabeth Burrows (senior costume maker), Archie Campbell (assistant costume trainee), Amy Cansdale (principal junior coordinator: base unit), Kat Cappellazzi (costume buyer), Caroline Carrig (textile artist), Federico Cervantes (key specialty costumer: Los Angeles), Kate Chadderton (costume coordinator), Kasia Chojnowska (costume cutter/costumer), Keith Christensen (concept artist), Henry Christopher (costume props maker), Miranda Clarke (costume buyer), Paul Colford (wardrobe master: second unit), Bella Collins (costume props modeller trainee), Genevieve Cox (principal costumer), Wendy M. Craig (marvel costume supervisor), Naomi Critcher (head costume props modeller), Daisy Curtis (costume assistant), Esme Curtis (costume maker), Annabel Davies (costume maker), Gemma De Vecchi (senior costume props modeller), Brooke Dibble (costume concept artist), John Patrick Doyle (set costumer), Colette Dryburgh (costume props modeller), Berel-Anne Cohen (textile artist: dailies), Chiara Ferrara (assistant costume coordinator), Alice FitzGerald (textile artist: pickups/dailies), Lottie Forrester (costume trainee), Birgitta Fredlund (costume supervisor), Eleanor Gibson (costume maker), Charles Gillies (costume assistant), Bryde Gordon (costumer: second unit), Adem Aydin Grace (set costumer), Alex Grace (senior costumer/fitter), Anna Haigh (costume concept artist), Abigail Hardie (costume maker), Emma Harding (costume assistant), Emilia Harris (junior costume maker), Carla Jean Heron (junior costume assistant), Katherine Hoang (alteration fitter: Los Angeles), Grace James (set costumer), Jimmy Jay (key costumer: Los Angeles), Laura Johnson (key crowd costumer), Elizabeth Kane (assistant costume designer), Benjamin Kaufher (costumer: Los Angeles), Anne Lavender-Jones (set costumer: Xochitl Gomez), Kate Lawson (textile artist), Elizabeth Lean (costume junior), Caroline Lindop (costume graphic artist), Kristy Little (costume buyer), Emma Lloyd (senior costume maker), Emma Mackenzie (textile artist trainee), Susan MacKenzie (senior costume maker), Maisie McCubbin (senior costume maker), David McLaughlin (senior leather cutter), Charlotte Mcleish (trainee costume maker (as Charlotte Hutton)), Martin McShane (textile artist), Hildegunn Meyer (costume maker), Lloyd Middleton (additional crowd buyer), Claire Mitchell (costumer: Elizabeth Olsen), Carla Monvid (assistant costume designer), Alicia Fay Moore (costume props maker), Sarah Moore (wardrobe mistress), Kan Muftic (concept artist), Alan Murphy (senior modeller), Olivia Murray (trainee textile artist), Stephanie Newman (costume props), Holly Oliver (costume junior), Alex Ostacchini (costume props leatherworker), David Otzen (wardrobe supervisor), Jessica Pazdernik (costume supervisor: Los Angeles), Tessa Phillips (set costumer), Fiona Pollard (costumer), Soizic Quentin de Coupigny (costume cutter), Emma Rawnsley (junior crowd costume assistant), Chloe Reynolds (standby costumer: second unit), Victoria Rodriguez (costume junior), Cristina Ruggeri (costumer), Richard Sale (assistant costume designer), Georgiana Sayer (assistant costume designer), Elena Schnier (costume maker), Daniel Selon (assistant costume designer: additional photography), Timothy Shanahan (head textile artist), Rosie Smith (senior costume maker), Hannah Springall (costume maker), Elian Strong (costume coordinator), Honnie Tang (textile artist), Elizabeth Thompson (senior costume props modeller), Joseph Thorpe (principal costume standby), Sarah Higbid (costume buyer), Gemma Rose Todd (costume props modeller), Amy Towle (textile artist), Marc Trunk (senior costume props modeller), Leah Turner (costume props trainee), Morgan Ursula Veazey (junior costume buyer), Pamela Waggoner (set costumer), Heloise Walker (costume maker), Rachel Wallbridge (junior costume props modeller), Elizabeth Wang (costume maker), Darrell Warner (costume concept artist), Debbie Watson (costume cutter), Jess Willcock-Stow (costume buyer), Kate Williams (costume breakdown), Edmund Woodward (senior costume props modeller), Alys Young (costume trainee), Jeannine Bourdaghs (additional photography background costumer (u)), Laura Lejeune (costumer (u)), Nicanor Mendoza III (costumer (u)), Jon Moss (costume props modeller (u)) y Paulina Reyes (set costumer (u))

          Departamento de reparto

          Sian Crisp (casting assistant: UK), Molly Doyle (casting associate), Josh Engler (extras casting: additional photography), Anissa Garcia (casting assistant), Lillie Jeffrey (associate casting director: UK), Alan Luna (casting consultant), Tamsyn Manson (casting associate: UK), Reg Poerscout-Edgerton (casting director: UK), Sage Ross (casting assistant), Raj Vaibhav Sanadhya (extras casting: rich king), Selima Smith-Dell (casting assistant) y Colleen Tan (extras casting director)

          Departamento de editorial

          Harry Allpass (second assistant editor), Ray Boniker (assistant editor), Kimberly Boritz (lead first assistant editor), Charbel Bou-Antoun (senior dailies operator), Paul Carlin (finishing editor: Company 3), Alessio David Ciattini (assistant manager technical support front & technology: Technicolor UK), Nick Davis (assistant editor), Emily Faw (image scientist), Alan Louis Gordon (stereo finishing artist: Company 3), Tristan Hey (technical manager dailies), Laura Holeman (senior digital intermediate producer), Cassandra Howland (finishing accountant: Company 3), Frankie Hudson (color assistant: Company 3), Evan Jacobs (creative finishing supervisor), Hank Kilgore (post-production assistant), Tatianna Kroha (associate finishing producer: Company 3), Madeline Kushner (second assistant editor), Ian McClarren (marketing editor), Adam McHattie (dailies lab operator), Jason T. Morrow (supervising producer: dailies), Stephen Nakamura (senior supervising finishing artist: Company 3), Adam Nazarenko (senior finishing artist: Company 3), Wayan Blue Palmieri (3d stereoscopic editor: Marvel Studios), Jared Pecht (stereo finishing artist: Company 3), Maia Robins (editorial production assistant), Andrew K. Ross (post-production coordinator), Dov Samuel (associate editor), Chad Schermerhorn (finishing editor: Company 3), Stefan Sonnenfeld (executive finishing producer: Company 3), Jessica T. Stone (associate finishing producer: Company 3), Michael Torres (second assistant editor) y Hannah McLaughlin (dailies coordinator (u))

          Departamento de transporte

          Gary Birmingham (transportation manager), Ollie Birmingham (unit driver), David Burns (driver: John Mathieson), Ian Clarke (picture car supervisor), Pearce Coxsey (locations 4x4), Mickey Davie (floor supervisor), Joey Freitas (picture car consultant), Sam Frost (senior vehicle technician), Ben Gill (transportation captain), David González (driver: reshoots), Wayne Green (facilities account manager), Katherine Holder (picture car office coordinator), Reggie Louque (personal driver: Sam Raimi - Los Angeles Unit), Oscar Lozano (transportation co-captain), John Markey (transportation captain: Los Angeles Unit), Robert Newbon (picture vehicle fabricator), Jimmy Ray Pickens (transportation coordinator: additional photography), Janek Piner (action vehicle floor supervisor), Tomasz Podraza (picture vehicle fabricator), Ken Price (driver: camera truck, main unit), Bohdan Stoklasa (facilities captain), Sean Thornton (picture vehicle assistant supervisor), Witold Wawrowski (picture vehicles senior technician), Nigel White (driver: Sam Raimi) y Chris Wragg (senior vehicle technician)

          Cámaras y departamento de electricidad

          Daniel Alexander (digital imaging technician: visual effects unit, dailies), Amy Alicea (central loader: second unit), Rich Allen (lighting console programmer), Wesley Alley (chief lighting technician: second unit, additional photography), David Appleby (key grip), Phil Arntz (aerial camera operator), Ola Aworetan (electrician), Peter Ayriss (drone pilot), Adam Baker (lighting programmer), Kevin Baker (stills photographer: second unit), Florina Barabas (digital imaging technician assistant: second unit), Ashley Bilz (rigging lighting console programmer: Los Angeles Unit), Mateo Bourdieu (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Jeremy Braben (aerial director of photography), Richard Bradbury (camera operator: splinter unit), Montrece Brown (additional rigging grip), Steve Burgess (camera operator: splinter unit), Russell Carpenter (director of photography: Los Angeles Unit), Natalie Carr (digital imaging technician: additional photography), Trevor Carroll-Coe (second assistant camera: "a" camera, additional photography), Matthew Castellitto (lighting technician: second unit - additional photography), Eric C. Castro (rigging electrician), Joe Chess (camera operator: "b" camera, additional photography), Justin Chien (drone pilot), Angel Cifuentes (video assist utility), Dave Clements (electrician), Alistair Cox (lighting technician), Alex C. Coyle (camera loader: additional photography), Nick Crew (first assistant camera: "c" camera), Charles Crivier (key grip), Christopher Crivier (grip: first unit), Jim Crowther (best boy grip), Thomas M. Dangcil (best boy electric: Los Angeles Unit), Lonny Danler (digital imaging technician: Los Angeles C Unit), Paul Deane (digital imaging technician: second unit), Max Deleo (second assistant camera: "a" camera), Jacob Depp (first assistant camera: "c" unit), Rob Dowling (hod studio electrician), Eric Dvorsky (aerial camera technician), Amanda Eckle (balloon technician), Laurence Edwards (stabilized head technician), Paul Edwards (camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator, main unit), Alexander Elfarsson (first assistant camera: Iceland Unit), John J. Ellingwood (first assistant camera: vfx array, Los Angeles Unit), Antony Robert Ephgrave (lighting technician), Greg Etheredge (fixtures technician), Eric Felland (lighting technician: second unit - additional photography), Chuck Finch (gaffer), Freddie FitzHerbert (central loader: main unit), Dean Foard (electrician: second unit), Sam Foumberg (data technician/lighting technician), Mike Foyle (drone pilot), Alex Fraser (key grip: second unit), Benjamin Frausto (video assist utility: additional photography), Neil Frazer (wirecam programmer), Steve Freebairn (digital imaging technician: vfx array, Los Angeles Unit), Emma Friend (first assistant camera: splinter unit), Billy Gamble (gaffer: second unit), Daisy Gamble (camera trainee: second unit), Dan Gamble (camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator, second unit), Harry Gamble (first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit), John Gamble (director of photography: second unit), Estefania Garcia (second assistant camera), Manuel D. Garcia (loader: New York Unit), Leigh Gold (first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit), Rodrigo Gutierrez (camera operator: "a" camera, main unit), Alan Halcon (lighting technician: second unit - additional photography), Adam Harris (best boy: second unit), Liam Harris (electrician), Marshall Hendershot (digital imaging technician: additional photography: second unit), Mitchell K. Hiniker (key rigging grip: re-shoots), Hjálmar Þór Hjálmarsson (second assistant camera: Iceland Unit), Peter A. Holland (director of photography: "c" camera unit), Sonny Holland (grip trainee: second unit), Robert Howie (digital imaging technician: additional photography), Ray Hoy (fixtures foreman: additional photography), Lewis Hume (first assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit), John Hunter (video playback operator: splinter unit), Stuart Hurley (electrician), Robert Ikeda (grip), Henriette Kristine Jacobsen (electrician: splinter unit), August Jakobsson (director of photography: second unit, vfx array, Iceland Unit), Hannah Jell (second assistant camera: "c" camera), Will Jessel (electrician: splinter unit), Loren Johnson (lighting technician: additional photography), Steve Kagan (visual effects unit), David Kane (lighting programmer: Los Angeles Unit), James Kelly (lighting technician), Matt Kennedy (still photographer: Los Angeles Unit), Rex Kenney (dolly grip: "b" camera, additional photography / technocrane operator: second unit), Kemarin Khim (grip), Ed Kirby (lighting board operator), James Knight (digital imaging technician assistant: main unit), Kalli Kouf (second assistant camera: "b" camera), Harry Langston (hod practical electrician), David Leite (key grip: second unit, Los Angeles Unit), Tino Liverton (best boy grip: second unit), Greg Lopez (best boy rigging electric), Joe Lotuaco (grip), Michael Love (data systems technician), Michael Lyon (lighting technician: Los Angeles Unit), Max MacGechan (second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit), Jay Maidment (still photographer), John Charles Manning (lighting technician: second unit - additional photography), Diego Mariscal (dolly grip: additional photography), John Marzano (aerial director of photography), Filippo Maso (second assistant camera: "b" camera), John Ingi Matta (key grip: Iceland Unit), Callan Matthews (camera trainee), Thomas McCarty (lighting technician: additional photography), Adam McGrady (video operator: second unit), Lewis McInnes (digital imaging technician: splinter unit), James McMillan (cinematographer: New York Unit), Keith McNamara (first assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit), Ross McNamara (second assistant camera: "c" camera, main unit), Richard Merrell (best boy), James Metcalfe (digital imaging technician), Andrea Michelon (data and color matching supervisor), Josh Milne (libra technician: main unit), Daniel Mindel (director of photography: Los Angeles Unit), Dan Ming (first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles Unit), Nick Mitchell (lighting technician), Adam Moody (lighting technician), Garry Moore (standby carpenter), Luis Moreno (rigging gaffer: Los Angeles Unit), Mark Moriarty (camera operator), Archie Muller (second assistant camera: "a" camera, main unit), Oli Haukur Myrdal (drone operator: aerial footage), Roz Naylor (first assistant camera), Edmund Ng (video assistant), Joel Nix (techno crane operator), Sam O'Riordan (lighting console programmer: splinter unit / rigging lighting console programmer), Zoltan Aron Odor (rigging grip: second unit), Arturo Ollandini (desk operator), Mike Panczenko Jr. (second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography), Jeffrey Pardee (lighting console programmer: second unit - additional photography), Richard Parsons (second assistant camera: splinter unit), Louis Pascal Walsh (second assistant camera/vfx array, Los Angeles Unit), David Pearce (additional first assistant camera: main unit / first assistant camera: splinter unit), Alan Perrin (drone pilot / key grip: Norway), Brad Peterman (first assistant camera: vfx array, Los Angeles Unit), Richard Philpott (camera operator: "c" camera, main unit), Ben Platts (drone pilot), Jordan Popovich (grip: Los Angeles), Ginger Port (camera assistant: Los Angeles Unit), Rory Power (camera trainee: dailies), Christopher Prampin (gaffer: additional photography), Taylor Prinzivalli (assistant camera), Miles Proudfoot (camera operator: second unit), Justine Quinones (additional digital utility: additional photography), Amir F. Qureshi (video assistant: second unit, dailies), Lawrence Razo (key video assist: Los Angeles Unit), Jack Ridout (best boy), Tony Roberts (hod electrical rigger), Ian Rolfe (standby rigger: second unit), Peter Rosenfeld (camera operator: "a" camera/steadicam operator, additional photography), Jordan Sadler (digital utility: additional photography), James Sams (grip: "b" camera, second unit), Gary Samson (supervising electrical rigger), Cory Schulthies (digital imaging technician: vfx array, Los Angeles Unit), Damon Sewell (additional second assistant camera: main unit / second assistant camera: splinter unit), Mark Sheanon (practical electrician), Finn Sheriton (digital imaging technician assistant: dailies), Kara Siebein (lighting technician: second unit), Charles Simons (dolly grip: second unit, Los Angeles Unit), Alex Sims (video trainee), Morgan Crikey Smith (fixtures foreman: additional photography), Squire Oliver (second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit), Jacqueline Stahl (additional first assistant camera), Stefan Stankowski (camera operator: "a" camera, second unit), Duncan Steven (crane grip: main unit), Michael Suraci (rigging electric: CBS), Katie Swain (director of photography: splinter unit), Parisa Taghizadeh (additional still photographer), Peter Talbot (director of photography: additional photography, second unit), Sam Taylor (second assistant camera: splinter unit), Erica Thurlow (grip), Charlie Tierney (camera trainee: splinter unit), Neil Tomlin (libra technician: second unit), Jono Waddell (chargehand practical electrician / practical electrician), Gavin Walters (splinter gaffer), David Warfield (lighting technician: additional photography), Gavin Weatherall (wirecam supervisor), Joe Werry (mini libra technician: dailies), Peter Wignall (camera operator), Yves Wilson (second assistant camera: "a" camera), Stephen Wong (first assistant camera: Los Angeles Unit), Steve Wood (lighting electrician floor supervisor), Satoshi Yamazaki (grip: additional photography), Constandinos Dean Zimarakis (grip: dailies, splinter unit) y Christina Carmody (digital loader (u))

          Montaje

          Bob Murawski ((edited by)) y Tia Nolan ((edited by))

          Decoración de escenario

          John Bush y Brana Rosenfeld ((los angeles unit))

          Gestión de producción

          Mike Buonanno (assistant unit production manager: aerial unit, New York Unit), Karl Caffrey (unit production manager), Jamie Christopher (key unit production manager), Lisa Dietrick (production supervisor: additional photography), Alethea Geges (health and safety manager: physical production), Katie Hinsen (production technology executive: Marvel Studios), Michael Kriaris (unit production manager: New York Unit), Jamie Lengyel (unit production manager: second unit), Natalee Rawat (production manager), Liz Richards (post-production supervisor), Ola Rydjord (unit manager: Norway), Steven S. Shapiro (production technology executive), Samuel Sharpe (production supervisor), Karl Sigurdarson (unit production manager: Iceland Unit), Sumire Takamatsu (associate production manager) y Michelle Wraight (production supervisor)

          Agradecimientos

          Bryan Andrews (special thanks), Brian Bendis (special thanks), Frank Brunner (special thanks), John Byrne (special thanks), Joe Casey (special thanks), Chris Claremont (special thanks), Gene Colan (special thanks), Gerry Conway (special thanks), Alan Davis (special thanks), Terry Dodson (special thanks), Nick Dragotta (special thanks), Steve Englehart (special thanks), Steve Epting (special thanks), David Finch (special thanks), Matt Fraction (special thanks), Kieron Gillen (special thanks), Peter Gillis (special thanks (as Peter B. Gillis)), Steven Grant (special thanks), Mark Gruenwald (special thanks), Jonathan Hickman (special thanks), Richard Howell (special thanks), Jack Kirby (special thanks), Jim Lee (special thanks), Bill Mantlo (special thanks), Marcos Martín (special thanks), Jamie McKelvie (special thanks), Steven McNiven (special thanks (as Steve McNiven)), David Michelinie (special thanks), Al Milgrom (special thanks), Yong Montaño (special thanks), Winslow Mortimer (special thanks), Michael G. Ploog (special thanks (as Mike Ploog)), John Romita Jr. (special thanks), Johnny Romita (special thanks), Marie Severin (special thanks), Joe Simon (special thanks), Roger Stern (special thanks), Jean Thomas (special thanks), Roy Thomas (special thanks), Dave Thorpe (special thanks), Brian K. Vaughan (special thanks) y Chris Warner (special thanks)

          Empresas distribuidoras

          Walt Disney Studios Motion PicturesDisney+Feelgood EntertainmentForum HungaryHKC EntertainmentNOS AudiovisuaisWalt Disney Studios Motion Pictures ArgentinaFilm Fund FUZZLe PacteWalt Disney Studios Motion Pictures MexicoKioskafilmsBuena Vista InternationalWalt Disney Studios Motion Pictures, ItaliaWalt Disney Studios Home Entertainment

          Empresas productoras

          Marvel Studios

          Otras empresas

          5th KindAbbey Road StudiosAct One Script ClearanceAir StudiosBrownstone Productions (III)Audiolink Radio CommunicationsFuture SpaceSet MealsChristie Digital SystemsCrawford Media ServicesSwarovskiDakota Music ServicesDigital DomainDisney EnterprisesDolby LaboratoriesExceptional MindsGOPOGOGoldcrest Post Production LondonHelicopter Film ServicesHollywood RecordsBuena Vista International (Sweden)Igloo MusicImperial War MuseumKiehl\'s Since 1851International Alliance of Theatrical Stage EmployeK+GEM JuniorMarvel MusicMarzano FilmsMoving Picture LogisticsOntario CreatesPanavisionPerceptionPinewood MBS LightingPivotal PostTwilight TimeSoho Square StudiosSony Pictures Imageworks (SPI)Stereo DTake 3 AgencyThe Helicopter GirlsInternational Brotherhood of Teamsters, TheNewman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox StudioWalt Disney Company, TheTony\\\'s CateringTruenorth ProductionsUniversal ExtrasWalt Disney Animation StudiosWarner Bros. StudiosWilliam/Johnson CastingiStock

          Empresas de efectos especiales

          Third Floor, TheFramestore Pre-Production ServicesProofSony Pictures Imageworks (SPI)Tiger ReleasesNtropicFramestoreKiehl\'s Since 1851Ravacon Collective, Thefx3xDigital DomainTrixter FilmSpin VFXCapital TCrafty ApesPerceptionClear Angle StudiosHigh Tech Media ServicesStereo D

          Enlaces externos

          En esta sección podrás acceder a los recursos externos que utilizamos como fuentes. Así podrás chequear toda la información que publicamos y también ampliar tu conocimiento sobre "Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura".

          Comentarios

          Aquí, la magia del cine cobra vida a través de tus opiniones. ¿Qué te llevó ver esta película? ¿Eres fan de Sam Raimi, Benedict Cumberbatch o Elizabeth Olsen? Comparte tus pensamientos, emociones y críticas sobre Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura. ¿Te hizo reír, llorar o reflexionar? Este es el lugar para expresarlo. ¡No te guardes nada! Queremos construir una comunidad apasionada donde la conversación sobre cine y series nunca se detenga. Únete a la charla y déjanos conocer tu mundo cinematográfico. ¡Los comentarios son la pantalla donde se proyecta nuestra diversidad de opiniones!

          Necesitamos tu ayuda

          Aficionado a la pantalla grande, su participación es clave para hacer de Cineyseries.net un paraíso cinéfilo completo. Queremos construir juntos la mejor base de datos cinematográfica, pero necesitamos su ayuda. ¿Encontraste algún dato faltante en la ficha de Doctor Strange en el multiverso de la locura? ¿Detectaste algún error en la sinopsis o el elenco? ¡Queremos saberlo todo!

          Este es un llamado a todos los simpatizantes del cine: contribuyan con sus conocimientos, aporten sus descubrimientos y compartan esas joyas ocultas que solo los verdaderos fanáticos conocen. Sus opiniones y sugerencias son el ingrediente secreto que hará de nuestra web un lugar insuperable para los amantes del celuloide.

          No hay detalle demasiado pequeño ni opinión insignificante. ¿Algún pedido especial? ¿Una película que sueñas con ver reseñada? ¡Hágannoslo saber! Juntos, haremos de esta comunidad el epicentro del séptimo arte. ¡Dejen sus reseña en la caja de comentarios y juntos hagamos crecer la magia cinematográfica!

          Lo más visto en Cineyseries.net

          Películas
          Cargando...